Central College

Pella, IA

School Information

  • Conference: American Rivers Conference
  • Division: NCAA III
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
JD Alberhasky IA Iowa City High 2019
Carson Albrecht IA Pleasant Valley 2021 2B
Ian Boline IA Alburnett 2018 SS
Jordan Borman MN Eagan 2016 2B
Taylor Bunton IA Burlington Community 2021 2B
Gage Burkhart IA Davenport West 2016 RHP
Joshua Cheek IA Harlan 2017
Drew Coffman IA Grinnell 2019
Spencer Davidson IA Des Moines Lincoln 2017
Dominic DeLaPaz IA Davenport West 2021 C
Patrick Diemer IA Waukee 2017 OF
David Disney IA West Marshall 2017
Tyler Doehrmann IA Waverly 2018
Zach Doehrmann IA Williamsburg 2018
Caleb Douglass CO Windsor 2021 C
Andrew Doyle IA Pleasant Valley 2020 RHP
Owen Durham IA Carlisle 2018 RHP
Caleb Evans IA Davenport Central 2019 3B
Dylan Eygabroad IA Marshalltown 2019
Garrett Finley IA Central Dewitt 2019
Jacob Ford IA Roland Story 2017
Anthony Fumagalli IL Plainfield North 2017 SS
Preston Gill IA OA-BCIG 2021 RHP
Jacob Goyke IA Waukee 2019 C
Mason Gresham AR Little Rock Central 2019 C
Wes Hamor IA East Marshall 2021
Joshua Hann IA Davenport Central 2019 OF
Nicholas Harrington IA Oskaloosa 2018
Adam Hein IA Waverly-Shell Rock 2019
Chris Hensley IA Ottumwa 2017
Dawson Hensley MN Shakopee 2018 C
Carter Hope IA Southeast Polk 2020 OF
John Horner NE S. Sioux City 2017 OF
Zach Jacobson IA East Marshall 2020 RHP
Colton Jones IA Knoxville 2020
Parker Jones WI Verona Area 2020 RHP
Cole Kraber IA Oskaloosa 2019 OF
Jaden Kramer IA NA 2022
Hunter Lee IA Des Moines Lincoln 2016 RHP
Collin Lefeber NE Omaha Central 2017 2B
Andrew Lock KS Blue Valley 2022 C
Chase Martin FL John Carroll Catholic 2021 OF
Rece Martin IA Saydel 2016 LHP
Cauy Massner IA Mediapolis 2019 SS
Logan McCoy IA Alta-Aurelia 2020 2B
Quinn Miller IA Cedar Rapids Xavier 2018 SS
Cade Mouty CO ThunderRidge 2021 2B
Carter Nelsen IA Collins- Maxwell-Baxter 2020
Andrew Patterson IA Keokuk 2017 RHP
Brad Pflughaupt IA North Linn 2018
AJ Pierce IA Ankeny Centennial 2017 RHP
Caleb Ralph CO Aspen View Academy 2021 SS
John Rausch IA Waterloo Columbus 2020
Kolby Reed IA Muscatine 2015 OF
Christopher Riddle NE Elkhorn Mount Michael 2015 SS
Ryan Riddle NE Elkhorn Mount Michael 2017 C
Jacob Rojohn IA WDM Valley 2015 1B
John Rugen IL La Salle Peru 2016 1B
Tyler Sass NE Lincoln Southwest 2020 OF
Nathan Schwanke NE Omaha Concordia 2017
Brendan Short IL Normal Community 2019 LHP
Tyler Steward IA Norwalk 2017 RHP
Nickolas Strysik IL Lockport 2017 OF
Jake Swanson IA Central DeWitt 2019 LHP
Kurby Vowels IA Waverly Shell Rock 2019 RHP
Ben Wallace IA Knoxville 2018
Mickey Wanatee IA South Tama 2021 RHP
Kyler Watson IA Ballard 2021 OF
Tyler Wegner IA Norwalk 2021
Ethan Weinandy IL Crystal Lake South 2016 C
Keghan West IA Perry 2020 RHP
Jordan Wilson IA Ankeny Centennial 2017 OF
Preston Worley TN Signal Mountain 2021 SS
Kyle Wright IA West Delaware 2017