College of DuPage

Glen Ellyn, IL

School Information

  • Conference: Region 4
  • Division: NJCAA III
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Aden Aukland IL Plainfield East 2022 OF
Camden Bailey IL Sterling 2019 C
Jake Berger IL Lockport 2018 RHP
Seth Borden IN Brownstown Central 2019 1B
Trey Braun IL North Boone 2021 3B
Julian Budziszewski IL Morton West 2022 C
Grant Cameron IL Joliet Catholic Academy 2021 C
Dylan Carlson IL Plainfield East 2018 SS
Connor Chapulis IL Riverside Brookfield 2022 RHP
Adam Cibulka WI Grafton 2015 C
Michael Clayton IL Dekalb 2021 SS
Riley Coble IL Hall 2023 LHP
Joe Cosenza IL Downers Grove South 2021 3B
Jason Cousineau IL Glenbard East 2021 OF
Jacob Diaz IL St. Laurence 2016 OF
Bobby Dix IL Minooka 2020 RHP
Jacob Ferguson IL Oswego 2018 RHP
Zak Fischer IL Westmont 2020 RHP
Conor Fitzgerald IL Lockport 2017 2B
Kai Formella IL York 2020 RHP
Daniel Gusel IL Willowbrook 2018 C
Nico Gutierrez IL Joliet Central 2018 SS
Lucas Hansen IL St. Joseph 2020 1B
Jake Heyman IL Glenbard East 2016 LHP
Nikolas Hollis IL Fenton 2023 1B
Michael Homan IL York 2015 3B
Ryan Howell IL Downers Grove South 2022 RHP
Phil Hyland IL Hinsdale South 2016 2B
Thomas Jaros IL Lockport 2018 LHP
Matt Kaleta IL Nazareth 2020 OF
Noah Kenney CO Legend 2023 RHP
Richie Kiernicki IL Nazareth 2016 SS
Frankie Klemm IL Hinsdale South 2019 LHP
LJ Kurek IL Bishop McNamara 2015 3B
Shawn Kwasny IL Westmont 2019 RHP
Justin Lane IL Plainfield East 2021
Sam Ledbetter IL Glenbard North 2015 SS
Tom Louch IL Lockport 2018 RHP
Bryan Martinez IL St. Joseph 2016 RHP
Matthew McBrien IL East Leyden 2023 OF
Brent McDowell IL Lockport 2017 2B
Chris McFarland IL Rock Island Alleman 2018 OF
Jonah Meidl Zahorodny WI Wauwatosa East 2014 C
Filip Milatovic IL Von Steuben 2022 C
Eddie Munson IL Willowbrook 2023 CF
Jake Pauley IN Brownstown Central 2022 C
Joe Pender IL Lemont 2023 C
Anthony Perez IL Romeoville 2020 SS
Zachary Phillips MI Woodhaven 2021 1B
Ryan Pickell IL York 2021 OF
Nolan Pomatto IL Plainfield North 2020 SS
Marcus Protz IL North Boone 2017 C
Michael Ranieri IL Riverside-Brookfield 2020 RHP
Jared Rasmussen IL Rock Falls 2020 2B
Drake Richardson IN South Vermillion 2021 RHP
John Rings IL Maine West 2022 3B
Carson Roberts IL Wheaton North 2020 OF
Joey Rogers IL Montini Catholic 2021 LHP
Tyler Rosen IL Downers Grove North 2017
Daniel Rueth WI Wauwatosa West 2018 2B
Steven Salvino IL Lockport 2018 SS
Adam Scheid IL Neuqua Valley 2019 RHP
Nathan Schuster IL Romeoville 2021 LHP
Josiah Scott IL Neuqua Valley 2019 C
Joe Seiber IL Lockport 2021 RHP
Jack Severino IL Pleasant Plains 2022 1B
Ryan Sigale IL Neuqua Valley 2023 LHP
Jake Spotofora IL Joliet Catholic Academy 2022 SS
Vinny Spotofora IL Joliet Catholic 2023 3B
Cam Steffens AB Central Dewitt 2018
A.J. Taylor IL Downers Grove South 2021 2B
James Traficanti IL East Leyden 2023 RHP
Joey Vandermeir IL Schaumburg Christian 2023 3B
Cliff Vickers IL Naperville North 2019 OF
Corey Vondra IL Downers Grove South 2016 OF
Jack Wade IL Marist 2023 3B
Nathan Zambori IL Glenbard South 2023 CF
Tyler Zunkel IL Willowbrook 2014 SS