East Georgia State JC

Swainsboro, GA

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Scott Allen GA Northside (Columbus) 2020 LHP
Tyler Armstrong PA Pine-Richland 2022 1B
Luke Barlow GA Camden County 2022 OF
Joshua Bieber GA Jenkins 2021 RHP
Brandon Blume GA Mill Creek 2018 RHP
Tyler Brinson GA Swainsboro 2020 OF
Jim Brown GA Bremen 2020 1B
Andres Camargo FL Plant 2021 RHP
Andres Chirinos FL Leto 2021 RHP
Noah Coleman GA Walton Academy 2020
Chase Coursey GA Lanier 2020 C
Cameron Crosby GA Savannah Christian 2020
Colton Daniels SC Colleton Prep 2022
Jasper Dubberly GA Wayne County 2018 RHP
Tanner Elizondo FL East Bay 2022 RHP
Brandon Exley GA Calvary Day 2022 3B
Zach Fletcher GA Thomas County Central 2020
Stanford Ford Townsend GA Wayne County 2018 RHP
Logan Frady GA East Coweta 2020 RHP
Noah Fritz GA Lanier 2018 RHP
Rafael Gomez GA John A. Ferguson 2018 OF
Hughes Graham GA Vidalia 2022 C
Anthony Grasso FL Plant City 2022 SS
Jake Green GA Thomas County Central 2021 RHP
Clayton Griffin GA Berrien 2021
Jared Hart GA Lassiter 2018 OF
Caid Heflin GA Pope 2022 OF
Jackson Huguley AL Smiths Station 2020 1B
Brock Jacobs SC D. W. Daniel 2021 RHP
Nick Kantzavelos IL Bartlett 2021 RHP
Ashton Kehren GA Buford 2022 C
Chase Kirkland GA Bacon County 2020
Caden Kwiat FL Cypress Creek 2022 RHP
Zach Kwiatkowski GA Hebron Christian Academy 2021 3B
Zach Kwitkowski GA Hebron Christian 2021
Justin Larrea GA Rabun Gap Nacoochee 2021 LHP
Colton Lopez GA Harlem 2020 SS
Jayden Lopez FL Cypress Creek 2021 1B
Yoskar Lopez FL Nature Coast 2021 2B
John Luegering GA Marietta 2018 LHP
Will Mahoney GA Wheeler 2021
Andrew Martin GA Trinity Christian 2022 RHP
Landry Mead GA Vidalia 2021 RHP
Austin Mercado GA Archbishop Stepinac 2018 LHP
Jason Miller GA Riverwood 2020 SS
Rick Mitchell GA Richmond Hill 2018 SS
Chris Mobley GA Camden 2020 LHP
Trenton Parker GA Hiram 2018 OF
Jhonkeanu Perez NY Westover 2020 OF
Hunter Poe GA Northside (Columbus) 2020 OF
Landon Pope GA McIntosh 2020 SS
Alijah Richardson GA McEachern 2021 RHP
Alyjah Richardson GA McEachern 2021 RHP
Chandler Ring GA Houston County 2018 RHP
Luis Rivera base Penn Foster 2021
Jaylan Robinson GA Thomas County Central 2021
Carlos Santana base Penn Foster 2021
Dawson Sorrells GA Stephens County 2019 RHP
Conner Strickland GA Bainbridge 2018 SS
Kevin Tomas GA Springstead 2018 RHP
Brian Trepanier GA Shaw 2018 RHP
Luis Velandia GA Brito Miami Private 2018 SS
Hayden Walkotten GA Lakeside 2020 C
Hunter Watson GA Hampton 2021 3B
Cannon Whatley GA Colquitt County 2022 SS
Quinlan Wiley GA East Coweta 2021
Robert Quinlan Wiley GA East Coweta 2021 1B
Miles Wilkins GA Collins Hill 2019 LHP