Elgin CC

Elgin, IL

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA III
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Anthony Ackerley IL Lake Park 2016 LHP
Lucas Aguirre IL West Aurora 2023 RHP
Antonio Alanis IL Streamwood 2024 OF
Jaden Alberson IL Elk Grove 2022 RHP
Max Anderson IL Larkin 2019 LHP
Derek Angelo IL Kaneland 2020 C
Matt Angelone IL Bartlett 2019 C
Giorgi Arbisi IL Rockford Lutheran 2014 RHP
Carter Askew IL Kaneland 2021 OF
Dalton Askew IL Kaneland 2019 3B
Daniel Blickhan IL West Chicago 2023 3B
Jimmy Bluemling IL South Elgin 2023 SS
Luke Bolender IL St. Charles North 2024 C
Reed Burns WI Kettle Moraine 2024 C
Steven Busby IL Batavia 2015 OF
Quinn Butera IL Jacobs 2024 C
Joshua Caccia IL St. Charles North 2024 RHP
Ryan Caccia IL St Charles North 2022 C
Maddux Clarence IL DeKalb 2024 C
Connor Collins IL Kaneland 2020 LHP
Josh Collins IL St. Charles North 2022 OF
Owen Cutinello IL South Elgin 2022 C
Troy Dykhuis IL St. Charles East 2013 RHP
Mitch Endriukaitis IL Geneva 2013 2B
Zach Farris IL Kaneland 2018 C
Zach Fick IL St. Charles North 2016 SS
Andrew Flynn IL Rockford Christian 2026 2B
Michael Fossali IL Batavia 2016 LHP
Colin Fowich IL Lake Park 2016 3B
Marko Guerrieri IL Geneva 2016
Darin Hartkopp IL West Aurora 2020 SS
Charlie Jury IL West Chicago 2022 OF
Aiden Kashuba IL St. Charles North 2022 OF
Jack Keck IL Dekalb 2022 3B
Jack Kerno IL Boylan Catholic 2023 1B
Daniel Kinney IL Burlington Central 2019 LHP
Andrew Knowlton IL Burlington Central 2020 RHP
Chris Lara IL Streamwood 2025 SS
Joe Laudont IL Kaneland 2016 C
Tyler Lowe MI Northville 2015 3B
Luke Menard IL Oswego 2019 2B
Logan Mills IL mchenry 2022 SS
Jesus Munoz Aparicio IL Elgin Community College 2023 OF
Patrick Nelson IL Bartlett 2022 1B
Derek Okrie IL Glenbard West 2021 SS
Connor Olson IL Wheaton North 2018 SS
Nikolas Panico IL Kaneland 2019 C
Leth Pearson IL Dundee Crown 2024 RHP
Josh Perkins IL Huntley 2013
Tyler Peterson IL Lake Zurich 2016 SS
Troy Petty IL Putnam County 2023 RHP
Drew Piaskowy IL South Elgin 2022 RHP
Graham Rachow IL West Aurora 2020 1B
Logan Riley IL Sycamore 2019 SS
Sean Riordan IL Bartlett 2023 RHP
Luis Rodriguez IL Yorkville 2019 OF
Adrian Ruiz IL West Aurora 2019 RHP
Nick Schumann IL St. Charles East 2020 OF
Craig Schuring IL Burlington Central 2016 RHP
Jackson Schutzenhofer IL Schaumburg Christian 2018 OF
Ty Sierpien IL Marengo 2022 2B
Ryan Sitter IL Elgin 2014 RHP
Andrew Sloan IL Huntley 2022 RHP
Adam Spenk IL Hampshire 2020 RHP
Aidan Stratton IL Crystal Lake South 2022 RHP
Julian Sturtevant IL Guilford 2022 OF
Eric Valles IL Aurora Central Catholic 2019 RHP
Matt Vass IL Metea Valley 2017 LHP
Jose Venegas IL Lyons Township 2016 RHP
Nick Weaver IL Streamwood 2023 C
Caleb Williams IL South Elgin 2024 3B
Luke Wituk IL Kaneland 2023 RHP
Rob Zagorski IL South Elgin 2019 RHP
Justin Zimmerman IL West Aurora 2020 LHP
Zachary Zuiker IL Burlington Central 2020 RHP