Hamline University

St. Paul, MN

School Information

  • Conference: Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
  • Division: NCAA III
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Sean Arnal MN Minnetonka 2019 C
Dylan Barganz WI Baraboo 2018 RHP
Nicholas Bauer MN Champlin Park 2019 SS
Nick Bauer MN Champlin Park 2019 SS
Clayton Beaurline MN Park 2021 3B
Zach Branson MN Hopkins 2018 RHP
Cullen Buck MN Eastview 2017
Josh Cary MN St. Anthony Village 2020
Owen Christenson WI Madison West 2018 3B
Tanner Cole WI Marinette 2018 2B
Shaun Crawford MN Andover 2018 RHP
Michael Cveykus MN Stillwater 2017
Jared Deuitch MN Highland Park 2016 2B
Benjamin Dumonceaux MN Becker 2022
Elliott Engen MN White Bear Lake 2017 C
Elijah Erickson MN Holy Angels 2020 RHP
Fernando Espinosa WI Madison LaFollette 2013 1B
Max Gerstner MN Holy Angels 2019 RHP
Dayton Gutsch WI Eau Claire Regis 2018 SS
Cyle Hartwig WI Kenosha Bradford 2016 C
Tanner Horton MN Pine Island 2021 2B
Brady Johnson MN Hinckley Finlayson 2021 LHP
Carter Johnson MN Apple Valley 2018 2B
Tyler Johnson MN Duluth Marshall 2019 2B
Austen Kenney CO Douglas County 2014
Spencer Klika WI Ashwaubenon 2020 2B
Zack Langton MN Simley 2016 OF
Mitchell Lawson IA Davenport Central 2017 SS
Parker Leipzig MN St. Francis 2021
Avery Liebren MN St. Paul Central 2018 OF
Dalton Maxwell MN Kasson-Mantorville 2021 RHP
Finn Melchior WI Lodi 2021 LHP
Conor Mestemacher MN Park 2021 RHP
Jakob Millard WI Wisconsin Dells 2018 RHP
Avery Nelson MN Roseville 2018 OF
Fred Pierce Jr. WI Brookfield East 2022 3B
Joseph Pomije MN Prior Lake 2015 RHP
Gavin Renwick MN Farmington 2019
Hunter Rickaby MN Norwood-Young America 2016 C
Grant Riemenschneider WI New Richmond 2017 OF
Grant Riemenschneider MN New Richmond(WI) 2017 OF
Frederick Riese MN Chanhassen 2018 RHP
Matt Robinson MN Centennial 2017
Kevin Rodriguez MN North St. Paul 2018
Brody Russell MN Denfeld 2017 SS
Ian Sandbo MN St. Louis Park 2018
Sam Schachtman MN Eagan 2021 OF
Stevie Schmitt MN Eastview 2022 C
Braden Schneider WI Kaukauna 2018 RHP
Nolan Schoonveld WI Middleton 2015 RHP
Joe Setrum MN St. Cloud Tech 2014 C
James Skroch MN North Branch 2016 SS
Jonah Smallfied MN Bloomington Kennedy 2018
Ethan Smith MN St. Francis 2021 3B
Ian Smith IA Decorah 2018
Thaine Swirtz MN Minneapolis Edison 2017
Joey Tadych WI Shawano 2018 OF
Logan Tollefson MN Eastview 2018 3B
Will Tzavares MN St. Paul Harding 2017