Harper JC

Palatine, IL

School Information

  • Conference: N4C
  • Division: NJCAA III
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
JT Adams IL Huntley 2020 RHP
Ehinger Adrianza FL Felix Varela Senior 2021 SS
Jake Beaton IL Lockport 2016 RHP
George Betevis IL Bartlett 2021 OF
Jack Betz IL Palatine 2020 3B
Hayden Bielawski IL Oswego 2019 1B
Joey Bohlmann IL Palatine 2020 RHP
Steven Byrne IL Schaumburg 2022 RHP
Julio Cajigas IL Romeoville 2019 OF
Dominic Carmignani IL Nazareth 2016 3B
Christian Carr IL Simeon 2018 2B
De'Shawnte Carraway IL Thornton 2018 C
Nicolas Castrovillari IL Bartlett 2021 SS
Tyler Cooper IL Huntley 2019 RHP
Tyler Crussen IN Wheeler 2013 2B
Dominic Davi IL Lincoln-Way Central 2020 OF
Elijah Davila IL Lakeview 2021 1B
Antonio DeBartolo IL Rolling Meadows 2022 RHP
Nick DeSimone IL Fenton 2020 C
Derek Elicier FL Sunlake 2020 OF
Kent Evans IL Crete-Monee 2017 RHP
Connor Fitzgerald IL Lake View 2021 RHP
Joey Fitzgerald Jr IL Marian Central Catholic 2019 3B
Justin Gadomski IL Schaumburg 2021 SS
Ryan Grant IL West Chicago 2016 OF
Joshua Graves IL Elgin 2021
Christian Green IL Crete Monee 2021 1B
Jason Gutkowski IL Lake Park 2021 RHP
David Guzman IL Dundee-Crown 2020 2B
Hunter Hackbert IL Huntley 2017 1B
Ricky Haljean IL Lake View 2020 OF
Hunter Hayden KY Lafayette 2019 OF
Elias Hernandez IL St. Patrick 2018 OF
Sean Holbrook IL Niles West 2021 C
Quinton Johnston ON Great Lakes Secondary 2022 RHP
Brandon Kaminski IL Joliet Catholic 2014 RHP
Brad Kubitz IL Prospect 2020 1B
TJ Kutil IL Lake Park 2021 C
Shawn Lacy IL Centennial 2021 RHP
Logan Leber IL Plainfield North 2022 2B
Alex Lewis IL Metamora 2016 RHP
Angelo Lisciandrello IL Mather 2020 3B
Jacob Major IL Hoffman Estates 2021 OF
Bryce Mandala IL Grant 2019 2B
Ryan Martin IL DePaul College Prep 2019 3B
Trent Minaglia IL Dundee Crown 2021 RHP
Nicholas Morris CO Grandview 2016 RHP
Jalen Nicholson-Bourn IL Thornton Fractional South 2017 OF
Micah O'Neal IL Guerin Prep 2020 OF
Kyle Odeshoo IL Prospect 2022 C
Adrian Lee Perez IL Elmwood Park 2020 1B
Cole Ratliff IL Fremd 2022 OF
Tyler Ringa IL Jacobs 2021 SS
Daniel Rodriguez IL Oswego East 2018 RHP
Connor Rogers IL Elk Grove 2021 OF
Justin Rohde IL Marian Central 2020 SS
Jermaine Salcedo IL Rolling Meadows 2020 RHP
Dominic Savino IL Oswego East 2021 C
Matthew Schalk IL Fremd 2021 1B
Alberto Serna IL Rolling Meadows 2021 C
Tyler Spiecker IL Romeoville 2021 SS
Reese Stanley WI Saint Francis 2021 3B
John Swiderek IL Ridgewood 2021 1B
Aidan Teahan IL Maine South 2020 1B
Brandon West IL Lake View 2020 OF
Kaleb Whitt IL Altamont 2018 RHP
Anthony Zamora IL Von Steuben 2021 OF