Northeast CC

Norfolk, NE

School Information

  • Conference: NJCAA II
  • Division:
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Jesus Baez NE Madison 2019 OF
Brennen Bales NE Nebraska City 2017 2B
Clay Beaumont NE Tekamah-Herman 2020 LHP
Ty Berg base Centennial Collegiate 2021 OF
Nate Brecht base Sioux Falls lincoln 2019 RHP
Cameron Brewer AB Bellerose Composite High School 2019 RHP
Christian Carew CO Chaparral 2020 RHP
Nick Carlson NE Kearney Catholic 2020 C
Zach Chiolis base Rapid City Central 2019 LHP
Josh Conn FL Key West 2020 RHP
Eli Crnkovich NE Mount Michael Benedictine 2021 RHP
Brett Curran NE Omaha Westside 2019 OF
Maximo De Leon PA Broadfording Christian Academy 2020 OF
Parker Dorrance CO Ralston Valley 2020 3B
Matt Dreher NE Blair 2019 LHP
Garrett Dudley CO Mead 2020 RHP
Wil Fisher NE Norfolk Senior 2019 1B
Houston Fogelstrom NE Omaha North 2019 OF
Jackson Foster KS Wichita East 2021 RHP
Maxim Fullerton CO Steamboat Springs 2020 OF
Kutty George NE Omaha Westside 2021 3B
Chris Gracia CO Pine Creek 2021 SS
Kobe Greenhalgh base St Joseph's College Geelong 2020 2B
Cade Grevengoed IA WDM Valley 2022 SS
Kaden Gubbels NE Lincoln North Star 2020 RHP
Blaine Guthrie WI Baldwin-Woodville 2021 C
Darius Hagen NE Omaha North 2021 SS
Ty Hansen OK Deer Creek 2018 2B
Kaden Hendrix NE Fremont 2017 2B
Gage Ingram NE Papillion-LaVista 2021 SS
Drew Janvrin OK Yukon 2019 1B
Matthew Beek Kitzman MN Osseo 2022 1B
Reese Lansville CO ThunderRidge 2018 RHP
Tom Loseke NE Papillion LaVista 2018 C
Cade Lynam NE Platteview 2018 OF
Colin Lynam NE Platteview 2018 OF
Sam Manwarren KS Olathe East 2019 C
Lee May III OH Sycamore 2019 OF
Chris Mazzini CO Ponderosa 2018 LHP
Nathan Michaels NE Platteview 2018 RHP
Tyler Monroe NE Norris 2020 SS
Dylan Nicholson NE Papillion LaVista 2017 RHP
Brandon Nicks NE Omaha Burke 2019 RHP
Tanner Olmstead base Sioux Falls Washington 2019 RHP
Ben Prediger AB Calgary Junior Dinos 2019 C
Kolby Rich IA Dunkerton 2020 3B
Korben Rich NE Kearney 2022 1B
David Richardson NE Papillion Lavista 2017 3B
Mike Ripa NE Papillion LaVista 2017 3B
Jacob Roberts NE Omaha Central 2020 C
Dylan Rodgers NE Norfolk Public 2019 RHP
Gabriel Rodriguez CO Horizon 2022 RHP
Jeremy Schneider WY Lovell 2018 RHP
Josh Senstock NE Lincoln East 2021 C
Creighton Silvain NE Roncalli 2018 RHP
Anthony Silvera Jr ON Chaminade 2020 1B
Jayden Sinju UT Murray 2018 OF
Chase Smith NE Elkhorn 2022 OF
Caden Steck IA Johnston 2020 OF
Trevor Storer NE Lincoln East 2022 RHP
Harrison Taubert WY Natrona County 2021 OF
Preston Tenney CO Chaparral 2019 RHP
Keegan Thurston NE Kearney 2018 RHP
Jackson Tingwald NE Ralston 2017 1B
Joseph Toetz WI Greendale 2021 SS
Daulton Vanderloo base Sioux Falls Lincoln 2019 SS
Jake Vogt NE Arlighton 2018
Oliver Ward WA North Creek 2022 RHP
Donovan Warren NE Ralston 2017 OF
Cooper Whitt TN Knoxville Catholic 2019 OF
Rusty Wortman NE Gretna 2021 C
Pierce Wright KS Olathe East 2022 SS
Kaden Young NE Scotus Central Catholic 2021 1B
Zane Zielinski IL Lake View 2020 SS
Nate Zyzda IA Sioux City East 2019 RHP