Patrick Henry CC

Martinsville, VA

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA II
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Jakobe Anderson VA Woodbridge 2019 OF
William Balkin VA Patriot 2018 OF
Andrew Barrese VA Western Albemarle 2022 OF
Garrett Baugher NY Hamburg 2016 OF
Michael Bennett VA North Stafford 2019 C
Matthew Best MD Our Lady of Good Counsel 2021 OF
Matthew Best MD Good Counsel 2021 OF
Isaiah Bracy VA Glen Allen 2021 2B
Isaiah Bracy VA Glen Allen 2021 2B
Christopher Brady VA Washington-Lee Arlington 2017 OF
Will Coleman VA Albemarle 2023 3B
Zackery Crigger VA Clover Hill 2022 RHP
Aidan Cunningham VA Oscar Smith 2021 SS
Brendon Daley ON Jean Vanier Catholic 2021 3B
Logan Darrow VA Robinson 2022 RHP
Fenix DiGiacomo VA Riverbend 2019 C
James DiGuilian VA Bishop O'Connell 2017 C
Preston Draughn NC Calvary Baptist Day School 2017 RHP
Nico Eremic PA Serra Catholic 2022 C
Nathan Favereaux VA Woodgrove 2021 C
Mariano Fernandez VA Nansemond River 2021 SS
Dylan Flint VA Osbourn 2017 OF
Connor Frye WV Ritchie County 2018 SS
Ryan Fyvie VA Patriot 2022 2B
Brady Gavula PA Butler 2022 1B
Nathan Gentry VA Fluvanna County 2017 RHP
Noah Goins VA Kettle Run 2017 1B
Omar Gonzalez VA Princess Anne 2020 SS
Elias Gordon WV Notre Dame 2019 SS
Nick Haman WV Musselman 2016 LHP
Bradley Hanner VA Orange Co. 2017 RHP
Henry Hardie VA The Miller School of Albemarle 2021 3B
Jeremy Harmon VA Southampton Academy 2020 C
Andrew Harris VA Glen Allen 2023 3B
Kyle Henson VA Herndon 2022 RHP
Ryan Hersi VA Colgan 2018 RHP
Hayden Hester NC Roxboro 2023 SS
Keithyn Hunt NC purnell swett 2023 3B
Marco Hurtado VA Gar-Field 2017 OF
Conor Jersey VA Patriot 2020 OF
Matthew Kane VA Colgan 2018 SS
Alex Kanipe VA Radford 2021 3B
Jayson Kramer PA Cumberland Valley 2019 OF
Scott Mahoney VA Gar-Field 2017 RHP
Rapheal Morales NC DH Conley 2017 1B
Riley Motley VA Christchurch 2021 C
Trent Murchison NC Jacksonville 2022 OF
Colby Neal VA Liberty (Bealton) 2020 RHP
Brandon Parks VA Bethel 2020 1B
Shaun Perkins VA Halifax County 2019 1B
Luke Pietrandrea VA Woodbridge 2022 LHP
Jarred Porter VA Gar-Field 2017 OF
Cameron Reckling VA Princess Anne 2017 OF
Gavin Richardson VA New Kent 2021 RHP
Caden Richter VA Miller School 2023 3B
Anthony Rini PA Knoch 2017 RHP
Anthony Rini VA Powhatan 2017 RHP
Jose Rocha VA Harrisonburg 2019 SS
Michael Royston NC Forestview 2021 C
Cam Satterfield VA Chatham 2022 C
Skyler Saunders VA Stuarts Draft 2020 SS
Ryan Shavers VA Grassfield 2018 OF
Trevor Sheehan NC Holly Springs 2020 3B
Jackson Striplin NC Glenn 2017 RHP
Laken Tignor VA Miller School 2022 OF
Gavin Tippett NC Glenn 2017 SS
Charlie Varriano PA Hempfield Area 2017 3B
Trevor Vernon VA Western Albemarle 2021 OF
Tyler White NC Person 2023 C
Ethan Winesburgh PA Plum 2016 OF
Paul Wise KY Montgomery County 2018 2B
Tate Wood NC West Forsyth 2017 OF