Santa Fe College

Gainesville, FL

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Rob Adams FL DeSoto County 2017 LHP
Robb Adams FL Desoto County 2017 LHP
Anthony Arguelles FL Christopher Columbus 2018 RHP
Parker Aultman FL Newberry 2019 C
Trent Becker FL Trenton 2020 LHP
Donovan Benoit FL Pensacola Catholic 2017 RHP
Lance Bolton FL Atlantic Coast 2019 RHP
Hunter Bratek FL Creekside 2018 RHP
Mitch Campion FL Creekside 2016 RHP
Chase Chappell FL Bloomingdale 2022
Jeremiah Davis FL Orangewood Christian 2017 OF
Brock Edge FL Columbia 2017 OF
Emanuel Fernandez FL Park Vista Community 2017 LHP
Cory Filley FL Pasco 2022 C
Mario Garcia FL Doral 2019 RHP
Blaine Gillim KY Ohio County 2018 LHP
Jacob Guthrie FL Trenton 2021 OF
Drake Harman FL Bloomingdale 2022 OF
Devin Hemenway FL Niceville 2017 LHP
JP Herrholz FL Columbus 2020 1B
Joshua Hogue FL Palm Beach Gardens 2022 SS
Garfield Johns FL Keystone Heights 2020 LHP
Trent Johnson FL Williston 2014 RHP
Matthew Jolley FL New Smyrna Beach 2018 LHP
Tyler Jones FL TNXL Academy 2017 RHP
Nick Lentz FL Wakulla 2016 SS
Jonathan Logsdon GA Lee County 2018 SS
Kyler Marquis FL Gainesville 2017 SS
Garrett Mathes FL Chiles 2017 1B
Garrett McCranie FL Santa Fe 2018 LHP
Macklin Miller FL Jesuit 2022 RHP
Dylan Mock FL Lafayette 2020 SS
Tobin Moran FL Palm Beach Gardens 2021 RHP
Xavier Moronta FL Doral Academy 2019 OF
Kyle Morton FL Fleming Island 2015 RHP
Michael Paul FL Clearwater Central Catholic 2017 RHP
Isaiah Perry FL St. Thomas Aquinas 2017 SS
Jarrett Pico FL Palmer Trinity 2016 SS
Luis Rodriguez FL Miami Christian 2018 3B
Zeth Rodriguez FL Nature Coast Tech 2021 SS
Bo Seccombe FL Lincoln 2016 C
Tyler Shelnut FL Fort White 2020 SS
Caleb Stallings FL Apopka 2019 RHP
Anthony Sterchele IL Neuqua Valley 2019 RHP
Dillon Walters FL Coral Shores 2020 3B
Brooks Walton FL Bucholz 2018 RHP
Jacob Walton FL N/A 2021 LHP
Cade Westbrook FL Creekside 2017 SS
Eduardo Yepes FL Columbus 2020 RHP
Tyler Zayas FL West Broward 2018 SS