Wisconsin-La Crosse

La Crosse, WI

School Information

  • Conference: Wisconsin Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
  • Division: NCAA III
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Aidan Baccus WI Madison west 2022 OF
Justin Baker WI Waukesha West 2018 3B
Josh Barker MN Anoka 2017 RHP
Grant Beth WI Catholic Memorial 2022 OF
Mac Born MN Chaska 2020 3B
Tucker Bouche WI Oconto Falls 2021 RHP
Benjamin Byom WI Holmen 2019 RHP
Brandon Carew WI Kimberly 2022 OF
Jake Clauson MN Rogers 2022 RHP
Seth Coker WI Athens 2019 2B
Logan Coulter WI Janesville Parker 2015 OF
Charlie Dardis MN Chaska 2020 LHP
Owen Deprez WI Luxemburg-Casco 2022 LHP
Matthew Devinger WI Franklin 2019 SS
Jack Durst WI Catholic Memorial 2020 RHP
Jack Dwyer WI Marquette University 2016 SS
Michael Ellingsen IL Loyola Academy 2020 RHP
Jackson Falkner WI Mondovi 2020 RHP
Mitch Fassbender WI Wauwatosa West 2021 LHP
Gavin Gillitzer WI Prairie du Chien 2019 2B
Lucas Girard WI Elkhorn 2019 OF
Jacob Greenberg WI Wauwatosa West 2016 OF
Spencer Hans WI Lake Mills 2019 SS
Nate Heili WI Sheboygan Falls 2014 SS
Jett Heinen MN Prior Lake 2020 RHP
Peyton Henry WI Columbus 2017 SS
Jack Jarecki WI Marquette University 2018 SS
Brett Johnson IL Dundee Crown 2015 C
Tanner Katers WI Ashwaubenon 2021 LHP
Sam Killian WI Independence 2019 RHP
Taylor Kohlwey WI Holmen 2012 OF
Zak Kosloske WI Hortonville 2017 C
Jack Kreutzian MN New Prague 2020 RHP
Andrew Lockington WI Bangor 2014
Jacob Luloff MN Eden Prairie 2022 OF
Alex Mach MN Farmington 2019
Jake Masini IL Prairie Ridge 2020 C
Caleb Matl AB Holemen 2020 LHP
Lucas Maurina WI Altoona 2016 SS
Ryan Mazza WI Brookfield East 2019 3B
Nathan Melnikoff WI Mukwonago 2022 RHP
Zach Mensink MN Owatonna 2018 OF
Alex Meyerhofer WI Kaukauna 2014 SS
Cade Milton WI Notre Dame Academy 2022 C
Jack Mizgalski IL Sycamore 2017 RHP
Will Monroe WI Appleton North 2018 LHP
Jack Moran IL Loyola 2019 SS
Alec Morrison WI Middleton 2016 RHP
Derek Myer WI St. Croix Central 2019 3B
Connor Neeck WI Grafton 2016 RHP
Tommy Nelsen IL St. Charles North 2018 OF
Erik Nelson WI Marquette University 2014 SS
Graham Netten MN East Ridge 2019 RHP
Alex Olver WI De Forest 2016 LHP
Evan Ostertag WI Green Bay East 2016 RHP
Isaac Pape WI Independence 2018 SS
Jack Perinovic WI Menomonee Falls 2019 RHP
Charlie Peterson WI Waukesha South 2017 RHP
Sawyer Phillips IL Antioch 2019 RHP
Allen Piel WI New Berlin West 2015 SS
Preston Piranio WI Mukwonago 2021 RHP
Logan Pye WI Wilmot Union 2020 2B
James Rae WI Verona Area 2021 SS
Andrew Rajkovich WI Madison LaFollette 2020 OF
Emiliano Ramos WI Arrowhead 2022 3B
Chase Reinke WI Pulaski 2020 OF
Daniel Reischl IL Loyola Academy 2021 RHP
Sam Rogers WI New Lisbon 2019 RHP
Jacob Sandy WI Brookfield Central 2016 OF
Broc Schaefbauer base Renner 2021
Michael Schaefer WI Muscoda 2019 LHP
Brady Schmitt WI Midleton 2018 1B
Lukas Schmitt IL Warren 2017 OF
Tyler Schmitt WI Madison Memorial 2022 RHP
Cooper Schnackenberg MN Prior Lake 2020 RHP
Zach Schneider WI Appleton East 2019 C
Colton Schraepfer WI Pecatonica 2019 SS
Tanner Smith WI Kettle Moraine 2017 OF
Wes Sommers WI Appleton North 2018 RHP
Bennett Spaeth WI De Pere 2021 OF
Mitchell Sutton WI Homestead 2015 3B
Devin Toburen WI Greenwood 2018 SS
Carter Tower WI Oconomowoc 2022 RHP
Cal Tully WI Burlington 2016 SS
Tim Urlaub MN Burnsville 2020 C
Nick Van Kampen WI Wilmot Union 2015 LHP
Heath Venne WI Muskego 2022 C
Anthony Vivian WI Dodgeville 2021 C
Nicalas Wanker WI Oak Creek 2018 RHP
Tate Wishard IA Sioux Falls O'Gorman (SD) 2020 C
Jonathan Wizner WI Germantown 2019 SS
Rob Zolecki WI Muskego 2018 OF