Wisconsin-Stevens Point

Stevens Point, WI

School Information

  • Conference: Wisconsin Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
  • Division: NCAA III
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Joey Bartolone WI Arrowhead 2019 2B
Matt Baumann WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2020 OF
Luke Blaha WI Mukwonago 2019 OF
Cole Boos CO Heritage 2015 2B/MIF
Jakob Boos CO Heritage 2020 2B
Jacob Borchert WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2021 RHP
Nick Carpenter WI Lake Mills 2019 LHP
Mitchell Crawley WI Muskego 2021 RHP
Mitchell Crawley WI Muskego 2021 RHP
Tom Duddleston IL De La Salle 2016 SS
Sid Ferry MI Kalamazoo Cougars 2019 C
Drew Finley Haag WI Middleton 2016 OF
Reece Frederick WI Hortonville 2015 2B
Ethan Gause WI Appleton West 2020 SS
Jordon Gomez WI Marshall 2016 3B
Bradley Hansen WI Union Grove 2017 OF
Zach Hanson MI Gladstone 2020 SS
Quin Henwood WI Appleton North 2019 3B
Max Herro WI Kettle Moraine 2018 3B
Andrew Holzli WI Fort Atkinson 2014 RHP
William Iloncaie WI East Troy 2015 RHP
Alec Johnson WI Altoona 2018 RHP
Trent Jones WI Westosha Central 2017 OF
Troy Knutson WI Holmen 2022 RHP
Tucker Kohl WI New London 2020 C
Evan Krhin MN Park Senior 2017 3B
Nolan Lamers WI Little Chute 2021 OF
Jacob Lillge WI Little Chute 2019 2B
Caleb Lorbecki WI Hartland Arrowhead 2020 3B
Colton Martell WI Sussex Hamilton 2021 OF
Jacob Meinholz WI Middleton 2020 3B
Ben Miller WI Union Grove 2014 RHP
Anthony Moore WI Sturgeon Bay 2018 OF
Weston Nelson WI Sheboygan North 2014 C
Riley O'Connell WI West Bend West 2022 RHP
Nicholas Paulsen WI Unity 2020 LHP
Carter Perusich WI Indian Trail 2019 C
Casey Pickering IL Neuqua Valley 2019 RHP
Angel Ramirez WI Greendale 2015 2B
Ty Ramirez WI Greendale 2015 RHP
Sam Sabinash WI Greendale 2015 3B
JD Schultz WI Stevens Point 2019 RHP
James Schutte WI New Richmond 2021 RHP
Ben Servais MN St. Francis 2015 1B
Wyatt Skadson MN La Crescent 2021 C
Ryan Stanicek IL Boylan Catholic 2015 OF
Alexander Stodola WI Coleman 2015 RHP
Austin Syvertson WI Randolph 2018 SS
Noah Taege WI Freedom 2019 3B
Cooper Tamblyn WI Muskego 2019 C
Jake Tapia IL Belvidere North 2021 2B
Anthony Tomczak WI Muskego 2021 C
Sam Von Schrader WI Tomahawk 2019 RHP
Mason Weckler IL Belvidere North 2022 RHP
Carson Williquette WI Pulaski 2019 C