Jayden Adrians |
WI |
Green Bay Preble |
2017 |
C |
Iowa Lakes CC |
Nathan Aide |
WI |
Franklin |
2017 |
OF |
Madison JC |
Ryan Altenberger |
IL |
Morton |
2017 |
SS |
Xavier |
Jack Anderson |
WI |
Pulaski |
2017 |
RHP |
Illinois State |
Kyle Antos |
WI |
Indian Trail |
2017 |
C |
Bradley |
Robert Archbold |
IL |
Warren |
2017 |
OF |
Parkland College |
Brett Bagus |
IL |
Brother Rice |
2017 |
OF |
|
Andrew Bartholow |
IL |
Loyola |
2017 |
OF |
|
Drew Behling |
WI |
Waupun |
2017 |
3B |
Minot State |
Michael Bieterman |
IL |
Aurora Central Catholic |
2017 |
C |
Heartland CC |
Charlie Bourbon |
IL |
Stevenson |
2017 |
RHP |
Northwestern |
Austin Braund |
WI |
Holmen |
2017 |
RHP |
Concordia University-St. Paul |
Ken Brokop |
IL |
Bradley-Bourbonnais |
2017 |
RHP |
Illinois-Springfield |
Todd Brown |
IL |
East Aurora |
2017 |
RHP |
Waubonsee CC |
Tanner Bykowski |
WI |
Westosha Central |
2017 |
3B |
McHenry County JC |
Jack Carberry |
IL |
Shepard |
2017 |
RHP |
Western Illinois |
Jason Cast |
IL |
Lake Forest |
2017 |
OF |
DePauw University |
Austin Chapman |
IL |
Sacred Heart-Griffin |
2017 |
RHP |
Lincoln Land CC |
Robert Chayka |
IL |
Solorio |
2017 |
OF |
Spoon River JC |
Jack Collins |
WI |
Denmark |
2015 |
LHP |
Central Michigan |
Will Conard |
WI |
Green Bay Preble |
2017 |
RHP |
Minnesota State University-Mankato |
Mason Coon |
IL |
St. Joseph-Ogden |
2017 |
LHP |
Illinois-Springfield |
Nick Cramer |
WI |
Janesville Craig |
2017 |
RHP |
|
Cameron Cratic |
WI |
Madison East |
2017 |
OF |
Madison JC |
Ashton Creal |
IL |
Metea Valley |
2017 |
OF |
John A. Logan JC |
Sean Cummins |
IL |
Lake Park |
2017 |
OF |
Wisconsin-Oshkosh |
Kurt Dankovich |
IL |
Providence Catholic |
2017 |
RHP |
Lewis University |
Bryant Diel |
IL |
South Elgin |
2017 |
OF |
Heartland CC |
DJ Donofrio |
IL |
Plainfield North |
2017 |
OF |
|
Marty Dosen |
IL |
Benet |
2017 |
OF |
Parkland College |
Mike Edwards |
IL |
Oak Forest |
2017 |
RHP |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee |
Kyle Fitzgerald |
IL |
Riverside-Brookfield |
2017 |
2B |
St. Louis |
Justin Foy |
IL |
Rockridge |
2017 |
RHP |
Illinois State |
Sam Fradin |
IL |
Deerfield |
2017 |
3B |
|
Zach Frieling |
IL |
Chicago Christian |
2017 |
SS |
St. Louis |
Brian Fuentes |
IL |
Crystal Lake South |
2017 |
SS |
Wabash Valley JC |
Pierson Gibis |
IL |
Wauconda |
2017 |
C |
Madison JC |
Garrett Gilbert |
WI |
Westosha Central |
2017 |
C |
Creighton |
Nick Gile |
WI |
Menomonee Falls |
2017 |
2B |
Madison JC |
Thomas Ginther |
WI |
Baraboo |
2017 |
RHP |
North Dakota State |
Benjamin Graham |
WI |
Mukwonago |
2017 |
RHP |
Concordia University (WI) |
Logan Grunenwald |
WI |
Wausau West |
2017 |
SS |
Winona State University |
Michael Gunartt |
IL |
Niles West |
2017 |
OF |
Triton JC |
Colton Hale |
IL |
St. Joseph-Ogden |
2017 |
RHP |
Illinois-Springfield |
Harrison Hayes |
IL |
Fenwick |
2017 |
3B |
|
Nathan Hefle |
WI |
Germantown |
2017 |
RHP |
Purdue University Fort Wayne |
Peyton Henry |
WI |
Columbus |
2017 |
SS |
Wisconsin-La Crosse |
Dylan Horvitz |
IL |
New Trier |
2017 |
C |
|
Dain Hudson |
WI |
Waukesha West |
2017 |
OF |
|
Cameron Hupe |
IL |
Mount Carmel |
2017 |
RHP |
Kalamazoo Valley CC |
Jake Jones |
IL |
Oak Forest |
2017 |
RHP |
Murray State |
Matthew Kann |
IL |
New Trier |
2017 |
OF |
Franklin & Marshall College |
Hunter Keim |
IL |
Rock Island |
2017 |
RHP |
Quincy University |
Griffin Klein |
WI |
Indian Trail |
2017 |
2B |
Wisconsin-Parkside |
Brandon Komar |
WI |
Elkhorn |
2017 |
RHP |
Madison JC |
Zak Kosloske |
WI |
Hortonville |
2017 |
C |
Wisconsin-La Crosse |
Kyle Kosobucki |
WI |
West De Pere |
2017 |
C |
Winona State University |
Jack Kraus |
WI |
Neenah |
2017 |
SS |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee |
John LaMantia |
IL |
St. Ignatius College Prep. |
2017 |
OF |
Washington University (MO) |
Jonah Landowski |
WI |
Oconomowoc |
2017 |
LHP |
Wisconsin-Oshkosh |
Kevin Lane |
IL |
Sandburg |
2017 |
RHP |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee |
Brad Larsen |
IL |
Vernon Hills |
2017 |
RHP |
|
Ryan Larsen |
IL |
Vernon Hills |
2017 |
RHP |
|
Thomas Larson |
IL |
Families of Faith Christian |
2017 |
OF |
Olivet Nazarene University |
Carter Lawler |
IL |
Hampshire |
2017 |
RHP |
Illinois-Springfield |
Ricky Lee |
IL |
Warren |
2017 |
1B |
Marian University (WI) |
Ryan Lin-Peistrup |
IL |
Loyola |
2017 |
SS |
Illinois-Chicago |
Gavin Lovesky |
IL |
Lockport |
2017 |
3B |
Waubonsee CC |
Mike Massaro |
IL |
Providence Catholic |
2017 |
C |
Hillsdale College |
Pat Mayo |
IL |
Brother Rice |
2017 |
3B |
Spring Hill College |
Connor McCormick |
IL |
Manteno |
2017 |
C |
McKendree University |
Matthew McNabb |
WI |
West De Pere |
2017 |
OF |
Wisconsin-Oshkosh |
Billy Mote |
IL |
University |
2017 |
SS |
Heartland CC |
Westin Muir |
IL |
St. Charles North |
2017 |
RHP |
Wisconsin-Whitewater |
Zachary Nogalski |
WI |
Marquette University |
2017 |
OF |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee |
Trevor Olson |
WI |
Chippewa Falls |
2017 |
LHP |
Xavier |
Gabriel Panza |
IL |
Oswego |
2017 |
C |
Dubuque |
Charlie Peterson |
WI |
Waukesha South |
2017 |
RHP |
Wisconsin-La Crosse |
Paul Petit |
WI |
Eau Claire Regis |
2017 |
RHP |
Minnesota-Duluth |
Nick Plankenhorn |
IL |
St. Bede |
2017 |
2B |
|
Cam Post |
IL |
Lincoln-Way Central |
2017 |
C |
Oakland |
Joe Prestamer |
IL |
Lincoln-Way East |
2017 |
RHP |
Illinois Wesleyan University |
Jimmy Quinn |
IL |
Lincoln-Way East |
2017 |
C |
South Suburban JC |
Levi Ransom |
IL |
Pontiac |
2017 |
OF |
Heartland CC |
Justin Reinkall |
WI |
Superior |
2017 |
RHP |
Southeast CC |
Keaton Rice |
IL |
Geneseo |
2017 |
C |
Bradley |
Marshall Rice |
IL |
Geneseo |
2017 |
RHP |
Southeastern CC (IA) |
Jake Ridgway |
IL |
Brother Rice |
2017 |
C |
Indiana State |
Noel Rodriguez |
IL |
Lincoln Park |
2017 |
OF |
Dominican University (IL) |
Felix Rosario |
IL |
Lane Tech |
2017 |
SS |
|
Antonio Saldana |
IL |
Joliet Catholic |
2017 |
LHP |
Heartland CC |
Angel Sandoval |
IL |
St. Laurence |
2017 |
RHP |
Saint Francis (IL) |
Kellen Sarver |
IL |
Champaign Centennial |
2017 |
C |
Illinois |
Jarrett Scheelk |
WI |
Green Bay Preble |
2017 |
RHP |
Madison JC |
Lukas Schmitt |
IL |
Warren |
2017 |
OF |
Wisconsin-La Crosse |
Jackson Shepherd |
IL |
Minooka |
2017 |
OF |
Mesa CC |
Korey Soetaert |
IL |
Wauconda |
2017 |
RHP |
|
Nickolas Strysik |
IL |
Lockport |
2017 |
OF |
Central College |
Michael Stupinski |
IL |
Fenwick |
2017 |
RHP |
Georgetown |
Timothy Sullivan |
IL |
St. Francis |
2017 |
SS |
Heartland CC |
Griffin Summers |
WI |
Green Bay Preble |
2017 |
SS |
Judson University (IL) |
Zach Teegen |
IL |
Prairie Ridge |
2017 |
OF |
McHenry County JC |
Alex Tricoli-Walkanoff |
WI |
Indian Trail |
2017 |
2B |
Heartland CC |
Eliot Turnquist |
WI |
Columbus |
2017 |
2B |
Ball State |
Carl Valk |
WI |
Appleton North |
2017 |
OF |
Bradley |
Joseph Vascik |
IL |
St. Laurence |
2017 |
RHP |
Maryville University of St. Louis |
JD Villafuerte |
IL |
Normal Community |
2017 |
SS |
|
Colin Walton |
IL |
Bremen |
2017 |
RHP |
South Suburban JC |
Brett Wicklund |
IL |
Lane Tech |
2017 |
RHP |
Illinois State |
Wyell Woods |
IL |
Marian Catholic |
2017 |
OF |
Eastern Illinois |
Tyler Woynerowski |
IL |
St. Rita |
2017 |
1B |
Benedictine University (IL) |
Christopher Zak |
WI |
Shorewood |
2017 |
RHP |
|
Tyler Zarembka |
IL |
Providence Catholic |
2017 |
LHP |
|
Sam Zarling |
WI |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran |
2017 |
OF |
John A. Logan JC |
JJ Zywiciel |
IL |
Plainfield East |
2017 |
SS |
Concordia University (WI) |