Underclass Showcase

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Brendan Arnold IL Brother Rice 2023 1B
Alexander Bagley IL Wheaton Academy 2023 OF
Carver Banker IL Moline 2023 RHP
Colin Barczi IL Naperville Central 2023 C Vanderbilt
Adam Behrens IL Warren Township 2023 RHP Arizona State
Charlie Bergin IL Hinsdale Central 2023 C Augustana College (IL)
RJ Bergren IL Mount Carmel 2023 LHP
Gavin Berlin IL New Trier 2024 LHP
Ian Boal IL Johnsburg 2023 LHP
Krew Bond IL Mendota 2023 OF
Michael Boyce IL Naperville Central 2023 RHP
Aj Burnett IL Romeoville 2023 RHP
Cole Cacini IL Prospect 2023 RHP
Raul Campos IL De La Salle Institute 2023 3B
Matthew Carrano IL St. Laurence 2024 C
Michael Carrano IL St. Laurence 2023 C
Charlie Cekander IL Champaign Central 2023 SS
Charlie Chaffee IL Marist 2023 C
Alexander Clark IL New Trier 2024 OF
Michael Clarkson IL Loyola Academy 2023 C
Marcellus Clifton IL Marian Catholic 2024 OF
Daniel Connelly IL Mundelein 2023 C
John Connors IL Lincoln-Way East 2023 3B
Jesse Contreras IL St. Laurence 2023 SS
Kendall Crawford IL Champaign Central 2023 RHP
TYLER CRIBBETT IL GCMS 2024 2B
Mitchell Crompton IL Champaign Central 2023 OF
Michael Dabe IL Huntley 2023 3B
Chris Daugherty IL Brother Rice 2024 OF
Aidan Duggan IL Providence Catholic 2023 RHP
Michael Farina IL Mundelein 2023 SS
CJ Filipek IL Huntley 2023 1B
Jonathan Fleaka IL Lake Zurich 2024 SS Illinois-Chicago
Michael Furmanek IL Plainfield East 2024 RHP
Colin Geier IL Fenwick 2024 OF
Drew Gilley IL New Trier 2023 OF
Clayton Glasby IL Wauconda 2023 2B
Dean Goldman IL Jones College Prep 2023 RHP
Andrew Gould IL Neuqua Valley 2024 SS
Christian Graves IL Jacobs 2023 3B Bradley
Carter Green IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2023 LHP
Luke Griggs IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2023 OF
Lleyton Grubich IL McHenry 2023 LHP
Tommy Haggerty IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2023 RHP
COOPER HANNAGAN IL Saint Thomas More 2023 CF
Emin Hartigan IL Harvest Christian 2024 LHP
Ryan Hendrickson IL St. Thomas More 2023 OF
Ashton Henkel IL Byron 2024 3B
Reid Henness IL Champaign Central 2023 C
William Ho IL Hinsdale Central 2023 RHP
Charlie Hobbs IL Champaign Central 2024 3B
Owen Hobbs IL Champaign Central 2023 RHP
John Hughes IL Nazareth 2024 LHP North Carolina
Derek Jahn IL Warren Township 2023 RHP
Ray Jesse IL Lockport 2023 C
Danny Johnson IL St. Ignatius 2024 RHP
Jacob Jonota IL Stevenson 2023 2B
Luke Jurack IL Hinsdale Central 2024 OF
Daniel Kilmer FL IMG Academy 2023 C
Tommy Korn IL Crystal Lake Central 2024 C
Aris Kosiek IL Montini Catholic 2023 RHP
Taylor Kujak IL Plainfield Central 2023 MIF
Will Kusak IL Hinsdale Central 2024 OF
Eduardo Letamendi IL Von Steuben 2023 SS Illinois State
Bradley Lins IL St. Charles North 2023 RHP
Hank Liss IL Evanston 2023 RHP
Dylan Love IL Streamwood 2024 CF
Mason Lynch IL La Salle Peru 2023 SS
Jayden Malone IL Metea Valley 2023 OF
Dennis Mandala IL IC Catholic Prep 2024 C
Brian Manns IL Lockport 2024 OF
Joseph Martin IL Newark 2023 RHP Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Kaiden Maurer IL Maroa-Forsyth 2024 MIF
Luke McClure IL Champaign Central 2025 OF
Christopher McCormack IL Naperville Central 2023 RHP
Jacob McPherson IL Reed-Custer 2023 RHP
Mark Mennecke IL Neuqua Valley 2023 1B
Jake Metze IL Johnsburg 2023 OF
Christopher Montell IL Marist 2024 3B
Luca Morelli IL Stevenson 2023 C
Albert Moreno IL Providence Catholic 2023 3B
Korey Mulling IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2023 2B
John Munao IL Maine South 2023 C
Mikey Munoz IL St Laurence 2023 2B
Henry Murray IL Lane Tech 2025 CF
Logan Nelson IL Marquette Academy 2023 SS
Ryan Niedzwiedz IL West Aurora 2023 SS
Nathan Noble IL Alleman 2022 OF
Aidan Nolan IL New Trier 2024 OF
Tyler O'Connor IL Wheaton North 2023 OF
Jacob O'Day IL Normal Community 2023 SS Heartland CC
Finn O'Meara IL Nazareth Academy 2023 RHP
Luke Oblen IL P27 Academy 2024 RHP Louisville
Justin Phillips IL Lockport 2024 UTILITY
Mason Phillips IL Oak Park-River Forest 2024 OF
Owen Piazza IL Sycamore 2023 3B
Joseph Pieper IL Palatine 2023 RHP
TJ Pipkins IL Champaign Central 2024 1B
Josh Polubinski IL Oswego East 2023 3B
Mike Polubinski IL Oswego East 2023 OF
Zach Polubinski IL Oswego East 2023 1B
Joel Powers-Ege IL Champaign Central 2023 RHP
Dillon Putty IL Huntley 2023 1B
Ryan Quinlan IL Huntley 2023 2B
Frederick Ragsdale III IL Lyons Township 2023 OF Kent State
Alijah Rainey IL Homewood Flossmoor 2023 C
CJ Regillio IL Crystal Lake South 2024 1B
Joe Richardson IL Stevenson 2023 LHP Eastern Illinois
Andy Roman IL Wheaton Academy 2023 C Bossier Parish CC
Alex Rudolph IL Westfield 2024 OF
Cristian Ruiz IL Oak Lawn 2023 SS
Sean Ryniec IL Downers Grove North 2023 RHP
Michael Scarpelli IL Libertyville 2023 RHP
Cole Schertz IL Saint Charles North 2023 3B
Colin Schmitke IL Stevenson 2023 SS
Nate Scialabba IL Providence Catholic 2023 2B
Cal Sefcik IL Marist 2023 SS Indiana
Christian Seminaro IL Mundelein 2023 2B
Cullen Seville IL Lincoln-Way Central 2023 OF
Elijah Skidmore IL Harlem 2024 RHP
Declan Smith IL New Trier 2024 2B
Lucas Smith IL Nazareth 2023 CF Illinois-Chicago
Thomas Smith IL St. Francis 2023 2B
Declan Spinner IL New Trier Township 2024 LHP
Tyler Stack IL Oswego 2023 C Xavier
Jake Stefanos IL Marist 2023 UTILITY
Zach Stuck IL Aurora Central 2023 C
Luke Stulga IL St. Laurence 2023 OF Illinois State
Mark Takasaki IL Jacobs 2024 C
Khamaree Thomas IL Kenwood 2024 OF
Jeremiah Thompson IL Champaign Centennial 2024 OF
Phillip Tick IL Von Steuben 2023 1B
Gavin Vande Lune IL Hinsdale Central 2023 OF
Mark Wagner IL Neuqua Valley 2023 C
Taylor Waldron IL Marquette Academy 2023 RHP
Joey Ward IL Maine South 2023 OF
Tyler Williams IL DePaul College Prep 2024 OF
Jack Wilson IL New Trier 2024 RHP
Charlie Wolf IL St. Ignatius 2023 RHP Princeton
Jeremy Yanow IL Deerfield 2023 SS
Zach Zalewski IL Wheeling 2023 1B
Victor Zaragoza IL Sandburg 2023 C