GPA Games

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jason Adix WI University School of Milwaukee 2023 3B
Michael Benavente IL Whitney Young 2021 RHP
Sanjiv Bhogaraju IL Barrington 2021 LHP Carleton College
Jonathan Boyles IL Plainfield East 2023 RHP
Nathan Burdin IL Rochelle 2022 LHP Lawrence University
Wesley Carter IL Bloomington Central Catholic 2023 RHP
Nathan Chapman IL Jacobs 2022 RHP Eastern Illinois
Jack Cosich IL Lincoln-Way East 2023 OF
Micah Fishel IN Southport 2022 SS
Brody Geary IL St. Charles North 2023 2B
Kyle Gibson IL Niles West 2021 SS Millikin University
Sam Gladd IN Columbia City 2022 C Taylor University
Will Goldberg IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2022 OF
Sam Gossard IL New Trier 2022 OF Carleton College
Eyan Idohl IL Marian Catholic 2021 OF Coe College
Connor Janik IL Peotone 2022 3B Kankakee CC
Bobby Jannusch IL Cary-Grove 2021 RHP
Nate Kemp MO St. Dominic 2022 RHP Missouri University of Science and Technology
Ethan Kobylinski IL St. Charles North 2021 C
Isaac Kopalchick IL St Charles East 2021 RHP
Jacob Koski WI Home School 2021 RHP
Noah Kuchler IL St. Francis 2021 C
Hudson Lange MI Saint Joseph 2023 OF
Austin Leonard IL Hampshire 2023 C
Josh Livengood KY Lexington Christian 2021 RHP College of Wooster
Grant Marshall IL Normal University 2023 LHP
David Matuszak WI Madison La Follette 2022 2B Wisconsin-Whitewater
Jacob Melendrez WI Little Chute 2022 RHP Wisconsin-Platteville
Alex Mielcarz IL Oswego 2021 OF Saint Francis (IL)
Spencer Munch IL Rockford Christian Schools 2021 RHP
Joshua Notini IL Prospect 2022 RHP Knox College
Jack Novak IL Lincoln-Way Central 2023 OF
Tyler Procajlo IL York 2021 SS Millikin University
Owen Rice WI East Troy 2021 LHP McHenry County JC
Joshua Rogde IL Burlington Central 2022 SS Dubuque
Dylan Sayles IL Hononegah 2022 C Indian Hills CC
Nathan Sommerfeld IL Plainfield Central 2021 C North Park University
Nathan Splitt IL Cary-Grove 2021 2B
Cainan Squibb IL Springfield 2021 3B
Cameron Taylor WI Waunakee 2021 3B
Brayden Thompson WI Port Washington 2022 2B
James Vambaketes IL Alton 2022 OF St. Charles CC
Jack West IL 2021 RHP Kaskaskia JC
Matthew White WI Nicolet 2021 OF
Jalen Williams IL Marian Catholic 2024 SS
Joe Williams IL Huntley 2022 1B
Scott Wolfard IL Streamwood 2021 OF McHenry County JC