Underclass Games (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Nico Acevedo IL Crystal Lake Central 2022 C McHenry County JC
Jenkin Alexander WI Sun Prairie 2022 SS
David Andolina IL Oak Park-River Forest 2022 RHP Lehigh
Osvaldo Ballesteros Jr IL St. Laurence 2022 C Saint Xavier University
Ryan Bibb IL Mascoutah 2022 RHP Navy
Corey Boyette IL Romeoville 2022 OF Heartland CC
Caden Capomaccio WI Notre Dame Academy 2022 RHP Minnesota
Ian Choi WI Indian Trail 2022 SS Butler
Hayden Christiansen IL Richmond-Burton 2022 C Xavier
Ethan Clark IL Lakes Community 2022 OF Missouri Southern
Ethan Cole WI Winnebago Lutheran Academy 2022 LHP Augustana University (SD)
Braydon Cooper WI Catholic Memorial 2022 RHP Rock Valley JC
Shane Curtin IL Mount Carmel 2022 LHP Creighton
Josh DeGroot WI Union Grove 2022 SS
Sam Dodd WI Hortonville 2022 RHP
N.J. Elias WI Verona Area 2022 OF
Tristan Ellis WI Greendale 2022 2B Minnesota
Jaicee Foster WI Southwest 2022 OF Des Moines Area CC
Rory Fox WI Catholic Memorial 2022 SS Notre Dame
Payton Frehner WI Waukesha North 2022 SS Madison JC
Charlie Giese TX Rockwall 2022 RHP
Aiden Haney WI Catholic Memorial 2022 2B Rock Valley JC
Carson Hansen WI Pewaukee 2022 OF Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Thomas Harper WI Wauwatosa East 2022 RHP Illinois State
Christian Holmes IL Brother Rice 2022 SS Kansas State
Owen Housinger IL Stevenson 2022 SS Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Victor Izquierdo IL Lockport 2022 1B Navy
Charlie Jarvis WI Catholic Memorial 2022 C
Ramon Jimerson Jr IL Sacred Heart Griffin 2022 OF Oklahoma
Ryan Karst WI Brookfield East 2022 RHP Illinois-Chicago
Keegan Knutson NC Combine Academy 2022 3B San Jacinto JC
DJ Kojis WI Whitefish Bay 2022 OF Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Michael Lippe WI Whitefish Bay 2022 OF Louisville
Ryan Louthan IL Joliet Catholic 2022 C
Angelo Luna IL St. Laurence 2022 OF Illinois-Springfield
Dylan Mass WI Franklin 2022 OF Saint Leo University
Dominic McKevitt IL Saint Viator 2022 3B
Matthew Merk IL Lockport 2022 C Eastern FL State College
Michael Mulhollon WI Westosha Central 2022 LHP Wichita State
John Nickel WI Bay Port 2022 OF
Addison Ostrenga WI Sun Prairie 2022 OF Iowa
Jake Petak IL Lincoln-Way East 2022 OF Black Hawk JC-Moline
Jake Petasek WI Green Bay Preble 2022 SS Madison JC
Willard Peterson WI Evansville 2022 LHP Evansville
Bjorn Pressler WI Eau Claire Memorial 2022 SS Luther College
Luka Radicevich IL Joliet Catholic 2022 OF Chipola College
Shai Robinson IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2022 SS Illinois State
Brandon Rogers IL Mount Carmel 2022 OF Oklahoma
Luke Ross FL IMG Academy 2022 LHP Miami (OH)
Charlie Saul IL Batavia 2022 OF Hope College
Kolton Schaller WI Mount Horeb 2022 2B Kent State
Brady Small IL Lemont 2022 OF Iowa Western CC
Kyle Smith IL Warren Township 2022 C Northern Illinois
Braedon Sonnabend WI Bay Port 2022 OF
Brendan Strenke WI Turtle Lake 2022 RHP
Brendan Summerhill IL Whitney Young 2022 OF Arizona
Jake Swartz IL Normal University 2022 RHP Illinois
Remmi Sweet WI Union Grove 2022 OF Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Gradin Taschner WI Neenah 2022 RHP Illinois State
Braden Thelander IL Prairie Ridge 2022 RHP Dixie State University
Carter Tower WI Oconomowoc 2022 RHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Cole Van Bever WI Waupun 2022 RHP
Will Vierling WI Homestead 2022 C Louisville
Mitchell Voit WI Whitefish Bay 2022 3B Michigan
TJ Williams WI Racine Horlick 2022 SS Heartland CC
Cuyler Zukowski WI Madison LaFollette 2022 OF Creighton