Aurora Preseason I.D.

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jude Allen IL Providence Catholic 2023 1B Wisconsin-Parkside
Owen Anderson IL Geneva 2022 C Lake Land JC
Luke Bafia IL Benet Academy 2023 SS
Christian Battista IL Oswego East 2022 C Dubuque
Brian Bednarkiewicz IL Plainfield South 2024 SS
Anthony Biancalana IL Addison Trail 2022 LHP
Byron Blaise IL Sycamore 2022 C Rock Valley JC
Zach Bostrand IL Marmion 2023 1B
Charlie Breen IL Lyons Township 2022 OF Wisconsin-Platteville
Quinn Butera IL Jacobs 2022 C Elgin CC
Johnny Carter IL Belvidere 2023 C
Jonathan Ciullo IL Libertyville 2022 RHP
Dylan Conklin IL Kaneland 2022 SS Aurora University
Connor Corrigan IL Yorkville 2022 RHP Aurora University
Coy Dettmer IL United Township 2023 LHP
Cade Duffin IL Oswego 2023 1B Illinois-Springfield
Mac Eccher IL Marmion 2022 C
Anthony Edge IL Jacobs 2023 RHP Bradley
Josh Efflandt IL Wauconda 2024 C
Braden Engel IL Stillman Valley 2024 OF
Jack Fagerson IL Plainfield North 2023 1B
Brody Ferko IL Yorkville 2022 OF Carroll University
CJ Filipek IL Huntley 2023 1B
Everett Ford IL Yorkville 2023 SS
AJ Gaca IL St. Charles East 2022 C Carthage College
Shea Gaffney IL Glenbard North 2022 OF
Mateusz Gapinski IL Lake Forest 2022 1B Carthage College
Javy Garcia IL Harlem 2022 1B Rock Valley JC
Jack Glasgow IL Libertyville 2022 RHP
Nicholas Gniedziejko IL Taft 2022 RHP
Nicholas Gottfried IL Jacobs 2023 OF McHenry County JC
Christian Graves IL Jacobs 2023 3B Bradley
Joey Gregory IL Sycamore 2023 1B
Jackson Griegel IL Oswego 2024 SS
Ryan Groberski IL Lockport 2024 1B
Ryan Harris IL Yorkville 2022 OF Edgewood College
Sean Hollendoner IL Lemont 2023 RHP
Jadyn Hsieh-Bailey IL Oak Park-River Forest 2023 SS
Derek Huber IL Huntley 2023 SS Rock Valley JC
Jeremy Jaehnig IL Huntley 2023 OF
Joel Johnson IL Oswego 2022 2B Waubonsee CC
Nathan Jonas IL Jacobs 2023 1B
Conner Kendall IL Marmion 2023 LHP
Caleb Kendregan IL Kankakee Trinity 2022 OF Olivet Nazarene University
Kyler Kennen IL Jacobs 2023 RHP Wisconsin-Parkside
Jake Kohanzo IL Barrington 2022 RHP Northern Illinois
Daniel Krulak IL Bartlett 2023 LHP
Kaden Kumzi IL Benet Academy 2022 RHP Ohio Northern University
Ayden Lasson IL Joliet West 2023 UTILITY
Bradley Lins IL St. Charles North HS 2023 RHP
Ezekiel Lopez IL Morton West 2022 3B Morton JC
Victor Lowensten IL Oswego 2023 2B
Colin Lynch IL South Elgin 2022 OF
Tanner Mally IL Naperville North 2023 SS Western Michigan
Jayden Malone IL Metea Valley High School 2023 OF
Dylan Mannino IL Belleville East 2023 RHP Western Kentucky
Hector Mendoza Jr. IL Morton West 2022 2B Morton JC
Ashton Morris WI Union Grove 2023 C
Trevor Morris IL Neuqua Valley 2022 2B Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Francis Muraida IL Reavis 2022 C McHenry County JC
Dayton Murphy IL Crystal Lake South 2024 SS
Tyler Murray IL Herscher 2022 1B
Kaelan Natyshok IL Coal City 2023 RHP
Kevin Niedzwiedz IL Batavia 2022 3B Black Hawk JC-Moline
Joshua Novak IL Benet 2022 RHP St. Olaf College
Tyler Patton IL Waubonsie Valley 2022 C Aurora University
Drew Piaskowy IL South Elgin 2022 RHP Elgin CC
Camden Pick IL Oswego 2022 SS Benedictine University (IL)
Andrew Platt IL Batavia 2023 C
Vince Polizzi IL St Francis High School 2022 3B Loras College
Ryan Quinlan IL Huntley 2023 2B Eastern Illinois
Lorenzo Rios IL Yorkville 2022 C Presbyterian
Victor Rodriguez Jr. IL Hampshire 2023 SS
Michael Sakalas IL Romeoville 2023 C
Logan Samaniego IL Plainfield South 2022 RHP Elmhurst University
Ty Schafer IL Saint Viator 2022 LHP Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Cole Schertz IL Saint Charles North 2023 3B
Adam Schilz IL Warren 2023 SS
Gavin Sitarz IL St. Charles East 2022 LHP Michigan State
Jacob Stewart IL South Elgin 2022 OF
Ethan Storm IL Sycamore 2022 RHP Rock Valley JC
Dominic Stringham IL Oswego 2024 SS
Eric Swanson IL Wheaton Warrenville South 2022 OF
Jonathan Torres IL St. Viator 2024 2B
Anthony Valenza IL Plainfield North 2023 1B
Tyler Vasey IL Prairie Ridge 2023 MIF
Mark Wagner IL Neuqua Valley 2023 C Parkland College
Kenny White IL Oswego 2024 OF
Wyatt Wickiser IL Coal City 2024 OF
Austin Winslow IL Batavia 2022 SS Wisconsin-Whitewater
Ben Wisniewski IL West Aurora 2022 C Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Masen Wojack IL Joliet Catholic 2024 3B
Kiran Yasuda IL Batavia 2023 RHP
Michael Zedak IL St. Laurence 2022 OF
Liam Zickert IL Benet 2023 1B