Chicago Preseason ID

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Kolin Adams IL Mount Carmel 2025 OF
Jalen Allen IL Marian Catholic 2025 RHP
Nicholaus Asiyanbi IL Kenwood Academy 2023 C
Bernabe Astorga III IL Eisenhower 2025 SS
Andrew Ayala IL Gwendolyn Brooks 2023 C
Brenden Beals IL Barrington 2023 SS
Terrell Carpenter IL Thornwood 2024 OF
Christian Carr IL Kenwood Academy 2023 3B
Christian Clark IL St. Rita 2025 2B
Kyrent Cole IL Leo 2023 SS
Mac Collins MO Blue Springs South 2024 3B
Jayden Cummings IL Simeon 2022 SS Parkland College
Nolan Daley IL Brother Rice 2025 SS
Josh Efflandt IL Stevenson 2023 SS
James Escamilla IL Reavis 2023 2B
Jaden Franckowiak IL Andrew 2024 1B
Jaidyn Harrell IL Brooks 2023 OF
Shemar Harris IL Thornwood 2023 SS
Olin Hemingway IL Walter Payton College Prep 2023 OF
William Hill IL Brooks 2023 OF South Suburban JC
Derrion Howard IL Thornwood 2025 OF
Antwan Jackson IL Thornwood 2025 C
Kenneth Jackson IL Simeon 2023 RHP Southeastern CC (IA)
Mason Jarrett IN Munster 2025 OF
Danny Johnson IL St. Ignatius 2024 RHP
Bryce Jones IL Simeon 2025 3B
Edward Konow IL Providence Catholic 2024 RHP
Bryce Lanagan IL Kenwood Academy 2025 RF
Dasaan Lee IL Thornwood 2024 C
Mason Lei IL Freeport 2023 RHP Rock Valley JC
Julian Lopez IL Disney ll Magnet 2022 RHP
Marco Luna IL Brooks 2024 C
Anthony Mangano IL Marian Catholic 2022 3B Prairie State JC
Nicolas Mangano IL Marian Catholic 2023 SS
Jeremiah Markwalder IL Crystal Lake Central 2022 RHP
Caleb Martinez IL Wheeling 2023 RHP
Christian Martinez IL Solorio Academy 2023 C
Luke Mejdrich IL Hampshire 2024 RHP
Lance Moon IL Brother Rice 2025 OF
Joshua Moore IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2023 OF
Joshua Moss IL Thornton Fractional South 2024 OF
Derrick Owens IL Simeon 2024 OF
Kendall Pace IL Homewood Flossmoor 2025 2B
Keshaun Parker IL Simeon 2024 C
Nicholas Patten MO Blue Springs South 2024 C
Tyler Patterson IL Simeon 2023 RHP
Max Pavlik IL Hinsdale Central 2023 3B Tufts University
Rudy Perez IL Brother Rice 2024 SS
Maurice Pinkney II IL Marion Catholic 2025 1B
Alijah Rainey IL Homewood Flossmoor 2023 1B Joliet JC
Nicholas Rayyan IL Stevenson 2024 RHP
Evion Rodriguez IL Homewood Flossmoor 2025 3B
Owen Ruff IL Barrington 2023 RHP
Julian Silva IL Plainfield Central 2023 2B Ohio Northern University
Donyae Smith IL Gwendolyn Brooks 2022 3B Morehouse College
Brandon Stinson IL Kenwood Academy 2025 C
Evan Stinson IL Kenwood 2025 OF
Jalil Tate IL Lindblom Math and Science Acadamy 2024 C
Richard Taylor IL Marian Catholic 2025 OF
Phillip Thigpen IL Kenwood 2025 SS
Larnce White IL Kenwood 2022 RHP
Dellvyn Williams IL Kenwood 2022 CF
Marcus Wolfe Jr IL The University of Chicago Laboratory Schools 2025 RHP
Jeremy Yanow IL Deerfield 2023 SS Webster University