Constantino Alivia |
IL |
Carmel Catholic |
2019 |
C |
|
Gabriel Alivia |
IL |
Carmel Catholic |
2021 |
1B |
|
Joseph Batusich |
IL |
Joliet Catholic |
2020 |
C |
Lake Land JC |
Joshua Belgrave |
IL |
Cary Grove |
2019 |
RHP |
|
Charles Bien |
IL |
Carmel Catholic |
2022 |
RHP |
Dickinson College |
Keegan Brandt |
IL |
Conant |
2019 |
OF |
Dominican University (IL) |
Austin Buser |
IL |
Byron |
2019 |
OF |
|
Anthony Caruso |
IL |
Streamwood |
2019 |
3B |
Wisconsin-Oshkosh |
Hunter Eastham |
IL |
Beecher |
2019 |
3B |
|
Dane Edwards |
IL |
Rockridge |
2021 |
1B |
|
Luke Fiantago |
IL |
Prairie Ridge |
2019 |
3B |
Marian University (WI) |
Luke Fisher |
IL |
Geneva |
2019 |
OF |
|
Joe Fox |
IL |
New Trier |
2019 |
RHP |
|
Charles Gannon |
IL |
Dekalb |
2020 |
C |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
Jonathan Gardner |
IL |
Barrington |
2020 |
SS |
|
Keegan Garis |
IL |
Prairie Ridge |
2020 |
3B |
Lake Land JC |
Nate Gazda |
IL |
Barrington |
2020 |
SS |
Oakton CC |
Dominic Gazzillo |
IL |
Beecher |
2019 |
C |
|
Carson Harvey |
IL |
Plainfield South |
2019 |
LHP |
Dominican University (IL) |
Mick Howlett |
IL |
St. Charles North |
2021 |
LHP |
|
Levi Kline |
WI |
Baraboo |
2022 |
C |
Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin |
Trevor Laffin |
IL |
Hampshire |
2019 |
OF |
|
Joseph Marcucci |
IL |
Rolling Meadows |
2019 |
C |
Augustana College (IL) |
Daniel Marion |
IL |
West Aurora |
2019 |
OF |
North Park University |
Max Martin |
IL |
Wheaton Academy |
2019 |
SS |
|
Jacob May |
IL |
Dundee-Crown |
2022 |
RHP |
|
Clayton McKinstry |
IL |
Grant Park |
2021 |
OF |
Spoon River JC |
John McMahon |
IL |
Glenbard South |
2019 |
SS |
|
Brandon Micetich |
IL |
Plainfield Central |
2020 |
OF |
Southwestern Illinois JC |
Jackson Mladic |
IL |
Lockport |
2019 |
OF |
Wisconsin-Oshkosh |
Ulysses Munoz |
IL |
Romeoville |
2021 |
RHP |
South Suburban JC |
Cole Nelson |
IL |
Batavia |
2019 |
2B |
|
Mitch Nieweglowski |
IL |
Marmion |
2019 |
OF |
Loras College |
Nikolas Panico |
IL |
Kaneland |
2019 |
C |
Elgin CC |
Christopher Rafford |
IL |
Prairie Ridge |
2019 |
OF |
|
Logan Riley |
IL |
Sycamore |
2019 |
SS |
Elgin CC |
Christian Rodriguez |
IL |
Elgin Academy |
2020 |
2B |
Benedictine University (IL) |
Logan Romasanta |
IL |
South Elgin |
2019 |
RHP |
Morton JC |
Baylor Rowell |
IL |
Lake Zurich High School |
2022 |
RHP |
|
Collin Ryan |
IL |
Hampshire |
2021 |
SS |
|
Dylan Schick |
IL |
Batavia |
2019 |
RHP |
|
John Seagrist |
IL |
Barrington |
2019 |
C |
|
Jake Shoudis |
IL |
Lemont |
2019 |
RHP |
|
Nicholas Sladek |
IL |
Hampshire |
2019 |
1B |
Triton JC |
Ryan Teuscher |
IL |
West Aurora |
2019 |
SS |
Waubonsee CC |
Christian Webb |
IL |
Yorkville |
2020 |
RHP |
Coe College |
Tucker Welch |
IL |
Eastland |
2019 |
2B |
|
Jeffrey Wright |
IL |
Homewood-Flossmoor |
2021 |
OF |
|
Jim Zay |
IL |
Glenbard North |
2019 |
SS |
North Park University |