Future Prospects Showcase & Educational Camp

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Nicholas Agron IL Notre Dame College Prep 2024 LHP
Timothy Allison IL St. Laurence 2024 OF
Jevan Andrews IN Hobart 2024 OF
Carter Banister IL Joliet Catholic Academy 2024 RHP
Gelyn Boling IL St. Laurence 2024 OF
DaMaurion Butler IL Kenwood Academy 2025 SS
Anthony Campise IL Kaneland 2024 CF
Kyle Carter IL Williamsville 2024 OF
Christian Clark IL St. Rita 2025 2B
Maguire Clark IL Hamilton County 2024 C
Preston Coleman IL N/A 2025 OF
J.D. Cumbee IL N/A 2025 OF
Christian Deshazer IL Lake Park 2024 3B
Joe Dolenga IL Stevenson 2024 SS
Sam Erickson IL Downers Grove South 2024 3B
Ezra Essex IL Marian Catholic 2025 OF
Antonio Fawcett IL Tampa Jesuit 2025 OF
Luca Fiore IL Nazareth 2024 LHP
Jonathan Fleaka IL Lake Zurich 2024 SS Illinois-Chicago
Jackson Ford IL Harrisburg 2024 C
Logan Gale IL Conant 2024 LHP
Carlos Garcia Jr. IL Lake View 2024 2B
Casey Giemzik IL Brother Rice 2024 RHP
Sammy Gonzalez IV IL East Aurora 2025 3B
Lucas Grant IL Trinity Christian 2025 LHP
Aadden Guerrero IL Lyons Township 2025 SS
Justyn Hart IL Marian Catholic 2024 LHP Missouri
Blake Heyer IL Montini Catholic 2026 SS
Mason Hirsch IL Deerfield 2025 MIF
Anthony Holloway IL Saint Patrick 2024 CF
Brandon Howell IL Downers Grove South 2024 3B
Seth Impson IL Springfield 2024 C
Enzo Infelise IL Providence Catholic 2025 C
Rory Irwin IL N/A 2026 C
Angel Jimenez IL Taft 2024 SS
Kelvin Jones Jr. IL Home School 2024 1B
Leo Keebler IL Willliamsville 2024 OF
Marko Kotur IL Maine South 2024 RHP
Andrew Kouris IL Nazareth Academy 2025 3B
Dasaan Lee IL Crete Monee 2024 3B
Charlie Linderman IL Sacred Heart Griffen 2024 SS
Jaime Luna IL Mount Carmel 2024 C
Mason Maleck IL St Rita 2024 C
Jameson Martin IL St. Laurence 2024 SS
Kyle Martin IL Downers Grove South 2024 1B
John McAuliffe IL Marist 2025 C
Mac McGarry IL Nazareth Academy 2025 RHP
Charlie Meister IL Hersey 2025 C
Ethan Mendez IL Montini Catholic 2025 SS
Mark Miller IL Harrisburg 2024 RHP
Benjamin Mitchell IL Harvest Christian 2025 C
Randall Nauden IL Brother Rice 2024 C
Kaleb Navarro IL De La Salle 2025 C
Nate Nazos IL Batavia 2024 SS
Nathan ODonnell IL Providence Catholic 2025 3B
Karlos Otero IL Romeoville 2025 SS
Jake Parpet IL Conant 2024 C
Landen Patton IL Sangamon Valley 2024 LHP
Dylan Phelps IL Moline 2024 3B
Mason Phillips IL Oak Park-River Forest 2024 OF
Zach Pomatto IL Joliet Catholic 2025 2B
Max Powers IL SHG 2024 C
Anthony Sarro IL St. Rita 2024 OF
Brandon Schultz IL Stevenson 2024 LHP
William Seman IL Williamsville 2024 OF
Cooper Shalin IL Glenbrook North 2024 2B
Baker Shelhamer IL St. Rita 2024 1B
Braylon Singer IL Williamsville 2024 LHP
Simon Skroch IL Yorkville 2024 LHP
Lucas Som IL N/A 2025 SS
Eloy Suarez IL Hoffman Estates 2024 C
Paul Svanascini IL Notre Dame College Prep 2024 RHP
Jozef Torres IL N/A 2025 C
Gavin Triezenberg IL Brother Rice 2025 SS
Gael Urbieta IL Loyola Academy 2025 C
Charlie Vercruysse IL Normal University 2024 SS Notre Dame
Parker Violett IL Kaneland 2024 OF
Logan Voelz FL Wiregrass Ranch 2024 RHP
Logan Warda IL Brother Rice 2025 MIF
Jonah Weathers IL Marian Catholic 2024 3B
Luke Weber IL Highland Park 2024 RHP
Caden Workman IL Brother Rice 2025 OF
Matthew Zebrauskas IL St. Rita 2025 SS