Beau Adams |
IL |
Saint Anthony |
2024 |
OF |
|
Phillip Amones |
IN |
Valparaiso |
2024 |
SS |
Marian University (IN) |
Noah Biggs |
IL |
Effingham |
2024 |
2B |
|
Christopher Boykin |
IL |
Simeon Career Academy |
2024 |
1B |
|
Dennis Butler III |
GA |
Kell |
2024 |
OF |
Louisville |
Matthew Cabrales |
IL |
Fremd |
2024 |
LHP |
|
Alberto Carrasquillo |
IL |
St. Laurence |
2024 |
1B |
|
Brady Chambers |
IL |
Lyons Township |
2024 |
RHP |
Michigan State |
Ramiro Constantino |
IL |
Lyons Township |
2024 |
1B |
College of Lake County |
David Cox |
IL |
Nazareth Academy |
2024 |
SS |
Northwestern |
Cole Danner |
IL |
West Aurora |
2024 |
OF |
|
Mark DeMonte |
IL |
Lyons Township |
2024 |
OF |
|
Spencer Fox |
IL |
Effingham |
2024 |
C |
|
Steven Gonzalez Jr |
IL |
St. Rita |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Brian Grant Jr. |
TX |
Katy |
2026 |
3B |
|
Jackson Griegel |
IL |
Oswego |
2024 |
SS |
|
Ashton Henkel |
IL |
Byron |
2024 |
3B |
|
Luke Holstrom |
IL |
Nazareth |
2024 |
OF |
|
Joshua Janowski |
IL |
Lincoln-Way East |
2024 |
1B |
Iowa |
Sir Jamison Jones |
IL |
St. Rita |
2024 |
C |
Illinois State |
Ayinde Kidd |
IL |
Homewood-Flossmoor |
2024 |
SS |
|
William Klumpp |
IL |
Sycamore |
2024 |
OF |
|
Edward Konow |
IL |
Providence Catholic |
2024 |
RHP |
Grand Valley State |
Zechariah Landstrom |
IL |
Pontiac |
2024 |
RHP |
|
Dasaan Lee |
IL |
De La Salle |
2024 |
C |
Morton JC |
Colin Lewis |
IL |
Marian Catholic |
2024 |
UTILITY |
|
Dylan Love |
IL |
Streamwood |
2024 |
OF |
|
Jackson McCarey |
IL |
New Trier |
2024 |
OF |
|
Roark McCarthy |
IL |
Lyons Township |
2024 |
SS |
|
MJ McKinney |
IL |
St. Rita |
2024 |
SS |
John Carroll University |
Ryan Mickenbecker |
IL |
Plainfield North |
2024 |
RHP |
|
Bralen Mitcham |
IL |
Lincoln-Way East High School |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Jalen Morgan |
IL |
Fenwick |
2025 |
OF |
|
Nate Nazos |
IL |
Batavia |
2024 |
SS |
|
Derrick Owens |
IL |
Simeon |
2024 |
OF |
|
Kenny Perez |
IL |
De La Salle |
2024 |
SS |
Western Illinois |
Camden Raddatz |
IL |
Effingham |
2024 |
3B |
Kaskaskia JC |
Matthew Richert |
IL |
St. Ignatius |
2024 |
RHP |
|
Alex Rudolph |
IN |
Westfield |
2024 |
OF |
Grace College |
Aaron Scott |
IL |
P27 Academy |
2025 |
LHP |
Illinois State |
Isaiah Shafi |
IL |
Streamwood |
2024 |
SS |
|
Baker Shelhamer |
IL |
St. Rita |
2024 |
1B |
Maryville University of St. Louis |
Aiden Simmons |
IL |
Plainfield North |
2024 |
C |
Millikin University |
Mitchel Stanton |
IL |
Marian Catholic |
2024 |
3B |
Purdue University-Northwest |
Paul Svanascini |
IL |
Notre Dame College Prep |
2024 |
RHP |
|
Khamaree Thomas |
IL |
Kenwood |
2024 |
OF |
Michigan State |
Kayin Timble |
IL |
Von Stueben |
2025 |
1B |
|
Brennan Wagner |
IL |
Nazareth Academy |
2024 |
3B |
|
Jack Wheeler |
IL |
Morris |
2025 |
3B |
Illinois |
Ryne Woods |
IL |
Batavia |
2024 |
OF |
Upper Iowa University |
Luke Yolich |
IL |
Whitney Young |
2025 |
SS |
|
Matthew Zebrauskas |
IL |
St. Rita |
2025 |
SS |
|