GPA Games

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Michael Alt WI Kimberly 2020 OF Lewis University
Steven Arrambide IL St. Charles East 2020 2B
Cody Babcock MI Peck 2019 C
Clay Billadeau IL Metea Valley 2020 C
Justin Blazek IL Neuqua Valley 2019 3B
Jackson Broom IL Huntley 2019 3B Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Daniel DeCero IL Lincoln-Way East 2020 OF
Lucas Domberg IL Rockford Christian 2019 C
Nathaniel Elgin WI Lake Geneva 2019 RHP Viterbo University
Zachary Fell IL Stevenson 2020 SS Indianapolis
Brennan Foeckler WI Marquette University 2020 RHP
Brandon Frankel IL Stevenson 2020 LHP Ohio Wesleyan University
Will Franson IL Genoa-Kingston 2020 SS
Alex Gasbarro IL St. Laurence 2020 2B Purdue University-Northwest
Adam Gaydos IL Tinley Park 2019 OF Saint Ambrose University
Zach Gooding IL Hinsdale Central 2019 LHP Augustana College (IL)
Josh Grimes IL Oswego 2020 LHP Blackburn College
Nolan Hallum MO Fort Zumwalt South 2020 RHP St. Charles CC
Matt Harris IL Johnsburg 2019 2B
Jack Heller IL Lincoln-Way East 2020 C
Matthew Hill WI St. Joseph 2020 1B
Ben Hiller IN Attica 2019 1B
Dru Jasnoch IL Warren Township 2020 RHP Lewis University
Nicholas Johnson WI Cedarburg 2020 RHP
Charlie Joyce IN Perry Meridian 2019 RHP
Joe Koscinski WI Catholic Memorial 2019 2B Marian University (WI)
Steven Kronenberger IL Chicago Christian 2019 OF
Kyle Labedz IL Lincoln-Way Central 2019 OF Milwaukee School of Engineering
Christopher MacDougall IL Fremd 2020 C Lewis University
Sean Malpeli IL Lincoln-Way West 2020 RHP North Central College
Caden Matlon MO Grain Valley 2020 C Johnson County CC
Colin McDonald IL Dunlap 2020 RHP
Luke Montgomery IL St. Laurence 2020 OF Purdue University-Northwest
Riley Morris IL Plainfield East 2020 SS
Blake Oliver IL Bartlett 2020 OF Augustana College (IL)
Ethan Over IL Oswego 2020 LHP
Micah Overley WI Janesville Craig 2019 3B Milwaukee School of Engineering
Sam Phillips IN Cathedral 2019 RHP
Kyle Potthoff MO Marquette 2019 RHP Rutgers
Noah Riley IL Columbia 2019 RHP Drury University
Luis Salinas IL St. Ignatius 2020 RHP
Colton Sandefur IL Lane Tech 2020 1B
Zach Schlegel WI Arrowhead 2020 OF
Dayne Sebranek WI Fort Atkinson 2019 RHP
Brendan Short IL Normal Community 2019 LHP Central College
Magnus Sivertson IL New Trier 2020 RHP Rochester
Ryan Steinhauer MI Saline 2019 LHP Saginaw Valley State
Donald Stricklin IL New Trier 2019 C Trinity College (CT)
Matthew Trout MO Blue Springs South 2020 RHP Westminster College (MO)
Trent Turzenski WI Burlington 2019 RHP Valparaiso
Michael Vallone IL Lake Forest 2020 LHP DePauw University
Alex Viglietti WI Elkhart Lake 2019 3B Rollins College
Nic Vitiritti IL Mount Carmel 2019 RHP Carthage College
Conner Woods IN Perry Meridian 2020 C