Illinois State Games (Invite-Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Kolin Adams IL Mount Carmel 2025 OF
Jude Allen IL Providence Catholic 2023 1B Wisconsin-Parkside
Nathan Anderson IL Lyons Township 2024 LHP
Liam Arsich IL Lincoln-Way Central 2025 OF
Bernabe Astorga III IL Eisenhower 2025 SS
Jack Bauer IL Lincoln-Way East 2025 LHP Virginia
Wyatt Beer IL Mascoutah 2024 SS
Tyler Bell IL Lincoln-Way East 2024 SS Pittsburgh
Charlie Bergin IL Hinsdale Central 2023 3B Augustana College (IL)
RJ Bergren IL Mount Carmel 2023 LHP Illinois-Springfield
Brayden Biggs IL Belleville West 2023 C McKendree University
Blake Binkowski IL Lincoln-Way East 2023 1B Millikin University
Connor Blue IL O'Fallon 2025 RHP
Jacob Blunck IL Maroa-Forsyth 2023 CF Monmouth College
Ian Boal IL Johnsburg 2023 LHP McHenry County JC
Dominic Borecky IL Hampshire 2024 SS
Lucas Bormann IL York 2023 RHP
Spencer Boudreau IL Bradley Bourbonnais 2024 RHP
Michael Boyce IL Naperville Central 2023 RHP
Damon Brena IL Niles West 2023 C Southeastern CC (IA)
Brandon Brokowski IL Evanston 2023 C
Austin Brown IL Triad 2023 RHP Chipola College
Jack Buckalew IL Monticello 2023 RHP
Justin Butcher IL Taft 2024 1B
Tadgh Callaghan IL Brother Rice 2025 RHP
Cash Campbell IL Montini Catholic 2024 3B Iowa
Aidan Capone IL Rockford Auburn 2023 OF
Michael Carrano IL St. Laurence 2023 C Parkland College
Dominic Catalano IL Montini Catholic 2024 OF Illinois-Chicago
Nate Ciemny IL Joliet Catholic 2023 RHP
Danny Cihocki IL Princeton 2023 RHP
Ricky Collazo IL IC Catholic Prep 2023 C Davenport University
Daniel Connelly IL Mundelein 2023 C
Patrick Connors IL Hinsdale Central 2026 OF
Owen Cornett IL Du Quoin 2023 1B Wabash Valley JC
Blake Crancer IL Normal West 2024 SS
Ryan Dabe IL Huntley 2025 OF
Daniel Darin IL Gibault Catholic 2023 OF Lindenwood University (MO)
Cal Darling IL Bradley-Bourbonnais 2024 OF
Alex Day IL Andrew 2023 3B Northern Illinois
Ryan Deist IL Lincoln-Way East 2023 RHP Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Reed Drabant IL Columbia 2023 OF Vincennes JC
Donovan Dykas IL Lincoln-Way Central 2023 RHP Wisconsin-Parkside
Ethan Eberle IL Normal Community 2024 LHP
Destin Edwards IL Kenwood Academy 2024 OF
Ezra Essex IL Marian Catholic 2025 OF
Michael Farina IL Mundelien 2023 SS Southeastern CC (IA)
John Philip Ferraro IL Oak Park-River Forest 2023 C
Jonathan Fleaka IL Lake Zurich 2024 SS Illinois-Chicago
Ben Flerlage IL Latin School of Chicago 2023 OF
Patrick Gardner IL Lemont 2023 LHP Heartland CC
Nate George IL Minooka 2024 OF
Jacob Gimbel IL Joliet Catholic 2024 LHP
Daniel Giusto IL Lincoln-Way East 2023 RHP
Ethan Godlewski IL Lincoln-Way East 2024 RHP
Brady Green IL Oak Park-River Forest 2025 SS
Kaileb Hackman IL Normal Community 2024 3B
Dylan Harer IL St. Viator 2023 OF Winona State University
Jaidyn Harrell IL Brooks 2023 OF
Jack Helms IL Mattoon 2023 RHP Lake Land JC
Andrew Hendrickson IL Edwardsville 2023 3B Lincoln Land CC
Derrick Holmes IL Brother Rice 2025 SS
Derrion Howard IL Thornwood 2025 OF
Dane Hrasky IL O'Fallon 2025 SS
Chris Iannuzzi IL Stevenson 2023 RHP Southeastern CC (IA)
Seth Impson IL Springfield 2024 C
Remo Indomenico IL St. Ignatius 2025 LHP
Enzo Infelise IL Providence Catholic 2025 C
Vincent Ippolito IL Willowbrook 2025 C
Kenneth Jackson IL Simeon 2023 RHP Southeastern CC (IA)
Jacob Janisko IL Harvest Christian 2023 LHP Indianapolis
Connor Jendraszak IL Lincoln-Way East 2023 RHP Wisconsin-Parkside
Collin Jennings IL Marist 2023 OF
Ray Jesse IL Lockport 2023 C Pima CC
Jake Johnson IL Burlington Central 2025 C
Madden Johnson IL Mattoon 2025 RHP
Dylan Kaminski IL DePaul Prep 2023 RHP
Daniel Kane IL Oak Park River Forest 2025 RHP
Troy Kashul IL Naperville Central 2025 1B
Owen Kelly IL Belleville East 2023 RHP St. Louis
Sean Kempf IL Crystal Lake Central 2024 C
Ryan Klukas IL Lemont 2023 LHP Wisconsin-Parkside
Drew Koenen IL Maine South 2023 RHP Dartmouth
Tony Konopiots IL Downers Grove North 2023 3B West Virginia
Ryan Kotara IL Lincoln-Way Central 2024 RHP
Andrew Kouris IL Nazareth Academy 2025 3B
Caden Kuder IL Coal City 2023 LHP Spoon River JC
Henry Kufa IL Carlinville 2023 SS
Luke Landrus IL St. Joseph 2024 C
Charlie Lazo IL De La Salle 2023 RHP Alabama A&M
Colin LeMarr IL Southwestern 2024 RHP
Austin Leonard IL Hampshire 2023 C McHenry County JC
Jack LoConte IL Andrew 2024 LHP
Anthony Lott Jr IL Gwendolyn Brooks 2024 RHP
James Love IL Joliet West 2024 3B Eastern Illinois
Marco Luna IL Brooks 2024 C
Nolan Maciejewski IL Tinley Park 2025 OF
Jayden Malone IL Metea Valley High School 2023 OF John A. Logan JC
AJ Malzone IL St. Rita 2023 C Wabash Valley JC
Joseph Martin IL Newark 2023 RHP Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Vinnie Marvucic IL Niles North 2023 OF
Dylan Mayer IL New Trier 2023 LHP Manhattan
John McAuliffe IL Marist 2025 C
Beau McBride IL New Trier 2024 LHP
Xander Metke IL Nazareth Academy 2025 RHP
Ryan Mickenbecker IL Plainfield North 2024 RHP
William Millard IL O'Fallon 2023 C Hillsdale College
Jake Morrill IL Normal West 2023 OF Black Hawk JC-Moline
Bryce Nevils IL Brother Rice 2023 OF Western Kentucky
Cole Noreuil IL Delavan 2024 RHP
Jack Novak IL Lincoln-Way Central 2023 OF
Finn O'Meara IL Nazareth Academy 2023 RHP
Jaden Obaldo IL Crystal Lake Central 2024 2B
Charlie Parcell IL Maine West 2023 OF Northern Illinois
Landen Patton IL Sangamon Valley 2024 LHP
Andrew (AJ) Payton IL Burlington Central 2024 RHP
Jake Perrino IL Benet 2023 RHP Bradley
Camden Raddatz IL Effingham 2024 3B
Chase Reeder IL Naperville Central 2025 LHP
Trevor Rehnstrom IL Glenbard East 2024 RHP
Sohrab Rezaei IL University of Chicago Laboratory Schools 2023 SS Wabash Valley JC
Joe Richardson IL Stevenson 2023 LHP Eastern Illinois
Jared Rodriguez IL Harvest Christian 2023 RHP Iowa Western CC
Danny Rollins IL Lake Park 2023 C Murray State
Andy Roman IL Wheaton Academy 2023 C Bossier Parish CC
Brady Rosenkranz IL Stevenson 2025 RHP Missouri
Owen Ruff IL Barrington 2023 RHP
Quinn Schambow IL Libertyville 2025 C
Trey Schilling IL Lincoln Community 2024 SS
Kolten Schmoll-Burton IL Geneseo 2025 RHP
Brandon Schultz IL Stevenson 2024 OF
Parker Schuring IL Huntley 2023 RHP Northern Illinois
Andrew Schweigert IL Bradley Bourbonnais 2024 OF
Christian Seminaro IL Mundelein 2023 OF
Cooper Shalin IL Glenbrook North 2024 2B
Taylor Siekierski IL Fenton 2023 RHP Lake Land JC
John St. Clair IL Plainfield North 2023 SS Wisconsin-Parkside
Jackson Stanek IL St Rita 2024 1B
Easton Steck IL Galesburg 2023 SS Illinois-Springfield
Jake Stedman IL Belleville West 2024 SS
Carter Storti IL Lemont 2023 SS Wisconsin-Parkside
Jude Strahm IL Brimfield 2024 OF
Troy Stukenberg IL Lyons Township 2023 SS Saint Xavier University
Bennett Summers IL Bloomington Central Catholic 2024 SS
jake swanson IL Grant 2023 LHP College of Lake County
Dylan Swanstrom IL Lemont 2023 OF
Aidan Thaxton IL St. Ignatius 2023 SS
Khamaree Thomas IL Kenwood 2024 OF Michigan State
Trey Thompson IL Bloomington 2024 LHP
Donald Timon IL Mascoutah 2023 C Eastern Illinois
Ben Toft IL New Trier 2025 OF
Gavin Triezenberg IL Brother Rice 2025 SS
Nolan Turner IL Routt Catholic 2024 SS
Tommy Van Daff IL York 2023 LHP
Xzavier Vargas IL Lyons Township 2023 RHP Wisconsin-Parkside
Tyler Vasey IL Prairie Ridge 2023 MIF
Peter Visconti II WI St. Joseph Catholic 2025 C
Dominic Voegele IL Columbia 2023 RHP Kansas
Caden Vogt IL Marengo 2023 LHP McHenry County JC
Zan von Schlegell IL Saint Viator 2023 SS University of St. Thomas
Troy Vosburgh IL Oswego 2023 SS
Trace Vrbancic IL Prairie Ridge 2023 RHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Luke Wallace IL Lemont 2023 OF Southeastern CC (IA)
Jude Warwick IL Downers Grove North 2024 SS Michigan State
Wyatt Wawro IL Downers Grove South 2025 OF
Davis Weeks IL Dunlap 2025 SS
Johnny Wendling IL St. Laurence 2023 C Illinois-Springfield
Isaiah White IL Homewood Flossmoor 2023 OF Highland CC (KS)
Joshua Wicker IL Fenwick 2024 2B
Lucas Winters IL Providence Catholic 2023 3B
Henry Wolfe IL New Trier 2023 C Elon
Nolan Zurawski IL Minooka 2023 C Lawrence University