Lockport Preseason ID
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Peyton Ablin | IL | Lincoln-Way Central | 2025 | C | |
Gavin Ace | IL | Geneva | 2025 | OF | |
Luca Agne | IL | Plainfield North | 2027 | SS | |
Andres Aguirre | IL | Lindblom Math & Science Acad HS | 2026 | SS | |
Elliott Alicea | IL | Burlington Central | 2024 | OF | Triton JC |
Brady Backes | IL | Lasalle-Peru | 2025 | RHP | |
Nolan Ballantine | IL | Lincoln-Way West | 2026 | OF | |
Joe Barkley | IL | Neuqua Valley | 2025 | 1B | |
Aidan Barrera | IL | Sandburg | 2026 | LHP | |
Joshua Barta | IL | Peotone | 2025 | LHP | |
Ethan Bielski | IL | Lockport Township | 2026 | OF | |
Quinn Borden | IL | Manteno | 2025 | OF | |
Jace Boudreau | IL | Bradley Bourbonnais | 2026 | SS | |
Jeffrey Bruining | IL | Lockport | 2025 | LHP | |
Micah Buikema | IL | Chicago Christian | 2025 | C | |
Alexander Burke | IL | Oak Park-River Forest | 2027 | C | |
Maxwell Burke | IL | Wheaton North High School | 2025 | 1B | |
Tommy Burke | IL | Glenbard South | 2025 | LHP | |
Ryan Burns | IL | Andrew | 2025 | OF | |
Alex Caldwell | IL | Evanston Twp High School | 2026 | SS | |
Nolan Canfield | IL | Manteno | 2025 | RHP | |
Justin Canvin | IL | Oak Lawn Comm High School | 2026 | C | |
Brendan Carlson | IL | Providence Catholic | 2027 | RHP | |
Jude Chapel | IL | Lincoln-Way West | 2026 | OF | |
Adrian Chavira | IL | Joliet West | 2027 | 3B | |
Jackson Clark | IL | Hinsdale Central | 2025 | RHP | |
Davis Collie | IL | Sycamore | 2025 | 1B | |
Riley Contreras | IL | Hinsdale Central | 2026 | OF | |
Zach Corse | IL | Lemont | 2025 | C | |
Drake Cosenza | IL | Downers Grove North | 2026 | OF | |
Austin Cusack | IL | Victor J Andrew High School | 2025 | OF | |
Bryson Das | IL | Lincoln-Way East | 2026 | LHP | |
Declan DeMent | IL | Providence Catholic | 2025 | OF | |
Jack Dennis | IL | Downers Grove South | 2026 | 1B | |
Aj Donelson | IL | Parkview Christian Academy | 2025 | SS | |
Joe Drehkoff | IL | Loyola Academy | 2025 | RHP | |
Jack Drozda | IL | Lemont Twp High School | 2026 | C | |
Brady Dunnett | IL | Oswego High School | 2027 | SS | |
Alex Dunwoody | IL | Hinsdale South High School | 2026 | 3B | |
Mason Durst | IL | Warren Township | 2026 | 2B | |
Jason Duy | IL | Minooka | 2026 | SS | |
Tommy Elia | IL | Lincoln-Way Central | 2026 | C | |
Grey Ernat | IL | Lasalle-Peru | 2027 | SS | |
Joey Escobarete | IL | Brother Rice | 2027 | SS | |
Cade Everett | IL | Lincoln-Way East | 2026 | OF | |
Grady Flannigan | IL | Lincoln-Way Central | 2026 | RHP | |
Aiden Frank | IL | ST FRANCIS HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | OF | |
Cody Freitas | IL | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 2025 | 3B | Arizona |
Vincent Friscia | IL | Lemont | 2026 | OF | |
Owen Fudacz | IL | Downers Grove South | 2025 | 2B | |
Joseph(JP) Gainer | IL | Marist | 2026 | RHP | |
Brady Galmines | IL | Lincoln-Way Central | 2026 | RHP | |
Grady Garofalo | IL | Lemont | 2026 | OF | |
Nate George | IL | Minooka | 2024 | OF | Eastern Illinois |
Oliver Gibson | IL | Downers Grove North | 2027 | OF | |
Kasten Goebbert | IL | Providence Catholic | 2025 | RHP | |
Nate Goins | IL | Brother Rice | 2026 | 2B | |
Jose Gonzalez | IL | Reavis | 2026 | SS | |
Jack Gordon | IL | Andrew | 2026 | RHP | |
Ethan Groenendal | IL | Lockport | 2026 | RHP | |
Quintin Guardia | IL | Joliet West High School | 2025 | 2B | |
Josh Gugora | IL | Benet Academy | 2025 | OF | |
Jacob Habel | IL | Lincoln-Way East | 2026 | RHP | |
RJ Halverson | IL | MARMION ACADEMY | 2027 | SS | |
Maximus Hetlet | IL | Glenbard West | 2026 | C | |
Ian Hickling | IL | Lincoln-Way East | 2025 | C | |
William Houston | IL | Stagg | 2026 | OF | |
Ty Hudik | IL | Lincoln-Way East | 2026 | 3B | |
Jack Hughes | IL | Marmion Academy | 2025 | LHP | |
Henry Humes | IL | Homewood Flossmoor | 2026 | RHP | |
Josh Hung | IL | Waubonsie Valley High School | 2025 | OF | |
Jack Ingram | IL | Lincoln-Way East | 2026 | C | |
Blake Jenner | IL | Providence Catholic | 2025 | C | |
Peter Jurcenko | IL | Sandburg | 2026 | RHP | |
Mason Jurewicz | IL | New Trier | 2025 | RHP | |
John Kadolph | IL | Hinsdale South | 2025 | SS | |
Michael Kalkowski | IL | Lemont | 2027 | OF | |
Vince Kamarat | IL | Bartlett | 2025 | 1B | |
Declan Kane | IL | Providence Catholic | 2025 | OF | |
Jack Kaplan | IL | Loyola Academy | 2027 | C | |
Aaron Katz | IL | Hinsdale Central | 2026 | RHP | |
Brendan Kavanaugh | IL | MARMION ACADEMY | 2027 | OF | |
Nate Kolder | IL | Hampshire High School | 2025 | C | |
David Kundrat | IL | Lockport | 2026 | OF | |
Connor Labaj | IL | Lincoln Way West | 2025 | 2B | |
Michael Langan | IL | Neuqua Valley | 2025 | 3B | |
Nathan Langendorf | IL | Bartlett High School | 2027 | SS | |
Bryce Lee | IL | Morris Community High School | 2026 | 3B | |
Bryce Legel | IL | Wheaton Academy | 2025 | RHP | |
Owen Lense | IL | Lincoln-Way East | 2026 | RHP | |
DJ Levato | IL | Lincoln-Way East | 2026 | 2B | |
Angelo Lundeen | IL | lyons township | 2025 | C | |
Ramon Mack | IL | Lockport | 2026 | 3B | |
Zack Maduzia | IL | St. Francis | 2025 | SS | |
Steve Martin | IL | JOLIET CATHOLIC ACADEMY | 2026 | C | |
Conor McCabe | IL | Lincoln-Way Central | 2026 | 1B | |
Braylan McCarthy | IL | Warren Township | 2026 | RHP | |
Daniel Mendez | IL | Lincoln-Way Central High School | 2026 | 3B | |
Mason Meskimen | IL | Lincoln-Way East | 2026 | 3B | |
Xander Metke | IL | Brother Rice | 2025 | 1B | |
Casey Mikrut | IL | Lincoln-Way East | 2027 | SS | |
Nathan Millan | IL | Brother Rice | 2026 | OF | |
Carson Miller | IL | Wheaton Academy | 2025 | 1B | |
Christopher Miller | IL | Lockport | 2026 | C | |
Cole Miller | IL | Hoopeston Area | 2026 | C | |
Bralen Mitcham | IL | Lincoln-Way East High School | 2025 | RHP | |
Nick Moerman | IL | Lockport | 2026 | OF | |
Nick Morsovillo | IL | Sandburg | 2025 | OF | |
Jacob Mucha | IL | Lincoln-Way Central | 2027 | RHP | |
Jenaro Negron | IL | DE LA SALLE INSTITUTE - INSTITUTE CAMPUS | 2027 | OF | |
Jacob Newman | IL | Lincoln-Way East | 2026 | C | |
Jack Nicoll | IL | Bartlett | 2026 | RHP | |
Brayden Niemeyer | IL | Lincoln-Way West | 2027 | RHP | |
Peter Novak | IL | Lockport Township High Sch East | 2027 | C | |
Donovan O'Connor | IL | York | 2027 | SS | |
Colin Pacholek-Mayer | IL | Downers Grove South | 2025 | OF | |
Darren Pak | IL | Glenbard South High School | 2027 | OF | |
Arjun Patel | IL | J B Conant High School | 2026 | LHP | |
Sean Popp | IL | St. Laurence | 2026 | 3B | |
Conor Powers | IL | Minooka | 2027 | RHP | |
Robby Pursel | IL | Victor J Andrew High School | 2025 | C | |
Will Quinn | IL | Providence Catholic | 2026 | LHP | |
Cody Ray | IL | Plainfield East High School | 2025 | C | |
Matthew Rick | IL | Lincoln Way West | 2026 | RHP | |
Lucas Rink | IL | Wilmington | 2025 | 3B | |
Owen Roberts | IL | Waubonsie Valley High School | 2025 | SS | |
Clancy Rogers | IL | Glenbrook South | 2026 | OF | |
Ethan Rogers | IL | Lincoln-Way Central High School | 2025 | 1B | |
Easton Ruby | IL | Oswego | 2025 | C | |
Connor Ryan | IL | Lockport | 2026 | 1B | |
Sean Ryan | IL | Lincoln Way West | 2025 | 3B | |
Andrew Satunas | IL | Lockport | 2026 | C | |
Cormac Saunders | IL | Homewood-Flossmoor High School | 2026 | RHP | |
Trace Schaaf | IL | Lockport | 2026 | LHP | |
Jack Schiek | IL | Lockport | 2026 | RHP | |
Evan Schmidt | IL | Antioch Comm High School | 2025 | 1B | |
Isaac Serrato | IL | Providence Catholic | 2027 | SS | |
Jacob Sever | IL | Lincoln-Way Central | 2025 | 1B | |
Jack Skorpinski | IL | Lincoln-Way Central High School | 2026 | 2B | |
Danny Smith | IL | Plainfield North | 2026 | RHP | |
Evan Smith | IL | Marist | 2025 | 2B | |
Thomas Sosinski | IL | Mount Carmel | 2026 | RHP | |
Matthew Staniszewski | IL | Lincoln-Way West | 2026 | C | |
Jacob Szpiganowicz | IL | Conant | 2026 | C | |
Aiden Thompson | IL | Victor J Andrew High School | 2026 | C | |
Nolan Torgerson | IL | Carl Sandburg High School | 2027 | OF | |
Kiet Truong | IL | Neuqua Valley | 2025 | SS | |
Ryan Turton | IL | Lincoln-Way West | 2026 | SS | |
Benjamin Valdivia | IL | Lincoln-Way East | 2025 | OF | |
Evan Voss | IL | Downers Grove South | 2026 | LHP | |
Owen Walsh | IL | St Ignatius | 2025 | RHP | |
Gabe Watzke | IL | Andrew | 2025 | OF | |
Pharrell Weekley | IL | Bolingbrook | 2026 | SS | |
Ben Westin | IL | Andrew | 2026 | OF | |
Nicholas Whitford | IL | Romeoville | 2025 | OF | |
Shea Wielgos | IL | Reavis | 2025 | OF | |
Joey Wyroba | IL | Victor J Andrew High School | 2027 | C | |
Alex Zeigler | IL | Lane Tech | 2026 | SS | |
Cale Zoeller | IL | Wheaton North | 2025 | RHP |