O'Hare Preseason ID
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Brody Aaron | IL | Adlai E Stevenson High School | 2027 | SS | |
Tommy Abbatemarco | IL | Barrington | 2026 | OF | |
Eric Acevedo | IL | Lane Tech | 2027 | SS | |
Harlan Alexander | IL | McHenry | 2027 | OF | |
Mason Amaro | IL | DePaul College Prep | 2027 | 1B | |
Alexander Aridas | IL | Maine South | 2027 | RHP | |
Nicholas Audet | IL | Lake Zurich | 2027 | RHP | |
Zachary Bachochin | IL | Evanston | 2025 | SS | |
Clark Bailey | IL | Wheaton Warrenville South | 2027 | 3B | |
Anthony Baldassano | IL | Notre Dame College Prep | 2026 | OF | |
Nathan Barnitz | IL | Schaumburg | 2026 | OF | |
Maximos Barriball | IL | Plainfield North | 2025 | LHP | |
Benjamin Barsuk | IL | Maine South | 2025 | RHP | |
Zach Bava | IL | Naperville North High School | 2025 | C | Illinois State |
Alex Behles | IL | Huntley | 2025 | 1B | |
Maxwell Bell | IL | Montini Catholic | 2025 | OF | |
Riley Blackwell | IL | John Hersey | 2025 | LHP | |
Mason Bloom | IL | New Trier | 2026 | OF | |
Bryler Boeck | IL | St Charles North High School | 2027 | OF | |
Danny Bremer | IL | St Charles East | 2026 | RHP | |
Liam Brown | IL | Oak Park-River Forest | 2027 | SS | |
Will Burke | IL | Plainfield North | 2025 | RHP | |
Greg Campitelli | IL | New Trier | 2026 | RHP | |
Jorge Castellon | IL | Lane Tech | 2026 | SS | |
Victor Cervantes | IL | Chicago Hope Academy | 2027 | C | |
Leobel Chan | IL | Elmwood | 2027 | SS | |
Colin Chung | IL | Lake Zurich | 2026 | SS | |
Preston Clarke | IL | Loyola Academy | 2026 | C | |
Leo Connolly | IL | Notre Dame College Prep | 2025 | C | |
Jacob Conover | IL | Wheaton Warrenville South H S | 2026 | 3B | |
Ryland Contreras | IL | Prospect | 2027 | OF | |
Ryan Costello | IL | Barrington High School | 2026 | C | |
Trevor Cote | IL | Woodstock | 2025 | C | |
Curtiss Crossley | IL | Brother Rice | 2027 | OF | |
Anthony (TJ) Cutrona | IL | Marian Central Catholic | 2026 | SS | |
Daniel Cutting | IL | Carmel Catholic | 2025 | RHP | |
ET Data | IL | Lane Tech | 2027 | 3B | |
Hayden Datwyler | IL | Plainfield North | 2025 | C | |
Noah Delgado | IL | Glenbrook North | 2025 | OF | |
Matthew Devoy | IL | Lemont | 2025 | RHP | |
Eddie Donnelly | IL | Nazareth Academy | 2027 | LHP | |
Matthew Donnelly | IL | Prospect | 2027 | OF | |
Luke Doyle | IL | Benet Academy | 2026 | SS | |
Quinn Drehkoff | IL | Loyola Academy | 2027 | OF | |
Gabe DuBois | IL | Niles West | 2025 | C | |
Konrad Dudzik | IL | Maine West | 2025 | RHP | |
Joe DuSell | IL | St. Edward | 2025 | OF | |
Colin Dwyer | IL | Nazareth | 2026 | RHP | |
Owyn Edwards | IL | Oak Park-River Forest | 2026 | RHP | |
Bryson Elbrecht | IL | McHenry | 2025 | RHP | |
Anthony Eorio | IL | Nazareth Academy | 2027 | SS | |
Grant Ettelson | IL | New Trier | 2026 | OF | |
Anthony Filippo | IL | Benet Academy | 2025 | RHP | |
Jimmy Findlay | IL | Dundee-Crown | 2026 | OF | |
Noah Fitzgerald | IL | Lyons Township | 2025 | SS | |
Conor Fitzpatrick | IL | Barrington | 2024 | OF | |
Michael Foley | IL | Prospect | 2027 | SS | |
Ryan Foley | IL | Prospect | 2025 | 3B | |
Finn Ford | IL | Carmel Catholic | 2025 | LHP | |
Ryan Fostiak | IL | Wauconda High School | 2025 | OF | |
Noah Fox | IL | Highland Park High School | 2026 | RHP | |
Joey Gainer | IL | St Francis | 2025 | C | |
Diego Garcia | IL | Hersey | 2025 | SS | |
Jace Garcia | IL | Huntley | 2027 | SS | |
Julian Garcia-Bariel | IL | Oak Park River Forest | 2026 | SS | |
Hunter Gaul | IL | Barrington | 2025 | SS | |
Reid Gerjerts | IL | Wheeling | 2027 | SS | |
Nicholas Gnutek | IL | St. Charles North | 2027 | OF | |
Emilio Gomez | IL | St Charles East | 2026 | OF | |
Jaden Gonzalez | IL | Lyons Township | 2025 | SS | |
Will Graba | IL | Fremd | 2026 | RHP | |
Charlie Gretz | IL | Libertyville | 2025 | RHP | |
Jason Gumiela | IL | St Patrick | 2025 | LHP | |
Alec Gunderson | IL | ST IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP | 2025 | SS | |
Christian Guzman | IL | Niles West High School | 2025 | OF | |
Jack Hansmann | IL | York | 2026 | 2B | |
Cal Hanson | IL | Grayslake Central | 2025 | 1B | |
Hayden Harrington | IL | Loyola Academy | 2026 | LHP | |
Tucker Henry | IL | Oak Park River Forest | 2026 | RHP | |
Lucas Hovinen | IL | Lake Zurich | 2027 | SS | |
Danny Howard | IL | Saint Ignatius | 2026 | RHP | |
Carson Hubert | IL | Carmel Catholic | 2025 | C | |
Ben Hudgins | IL | Glenbrook South | 2025 | RHP | |
Drew Hyland | IL | NAZARETH ACADEMY | 2026 | OF | |
Kheiron Jardinado | IL | Niles West | 2025 | C | |
Ben Jarnecke | IL | Fenwick | 2025 | C | |
Henry Johnson | IL | Glenbard West High School | 2025 | LHP | |
Luke Johnston | IL | Von Steuben | 2025 | C | |
Cash Kaczmarek | IL | Lake Zurich | 2025 | OF | |
Connor Kehoe | IL | Conant | 2025 | RHP | |
Patrick Kennedy | IL | Champaign Central | 2025 | RHP | |
Danny Kienzle | IL | Lyons Township | 2025 | LHP | |
Tucker King | IL | Lyons Township | 2025 | RHP | Cincinnati |
Gavin Klobach | IL | Hinsdale Central High School | 2026 | LHP | |
Riggins Kohl | IL | York | 2026 | OF | |
Logan Komperda | IL | Proviso Math and Science | 2025 | RHP | |
Brooks Kooken | IL | Fenwick | 2026 | LHP | |
Blake Kopec | IL | Geneva | 2026 | 3B | |
Eric (EJ) Kuhlman | IL | Lyons Township | 2027 | OF | |
Bobby Labuda | IL | Nazareth Academy | 2026 | SS | |
Zach Larison | IL | Glenbard North | 2025 | 1B | |
Kyle LaRose | IL | St Charles East | 2027 | OF | |
Ryan Lazewski | IL | Fenwick | 2025 | 2B | |
Ryan Lee | IL | Niles West | 2025 | C | |
Clay Lemmon | IL | Evanston | 2025 | 3B | |
Jordan Levine | IL | Adlai E Stevenson High School | 2026 | RHP | |
Bennett Levinson | IL | Lane Tech | 2025 | RHP | |
Andrew Lim | IL | Niles West | 2025 | OF | |
Michael Lio | IL | Marmion Academy | 2025 | 1B | |
Ryan Lisowski | IL | York | 2025 | OF | |
Jacob Llewellyn | IL | Naperville Central | 2025 | C | |
Joshua Luciano | IL | Lincoln Park | 2026 | 3B | |
Nico Mainolfi | IL | Central High School | 2024 | 2B | |
Dominic Maloney | IL | Loyola Academy | 2027 | SS | |
Connor Marino | IL | St. Laurence | 2025 | 1B | |
Jake Marocchi | IL | Plainfield North | 2025 | RHP | |
Mariano MartÃnez | IL | Deerfield | 2026 | C | |
Charlie Martin | IL | York | 2026 | C | |
Luke Mastros | IL | New Trier | 2026 | 3B | |
Dylan McCabe | IL | St. Charles East | 2027 | 1B | |
Cameron McCasey | IL | Stevenson | 2026 | OF | |
Jacob McConnell | IL | McHenry | 2025 | 2B | |
Mac McGarry | IL | Nazareth Academy | 2025 | RHP | |
Will McGarry | IL | Nazareth Academy | 2027 | OF | |
Sean McNair | IL | Deerfield | 2026 | LHP | |
Evan Mendiola | IL | York Comm High School | 2026 | C | |
Ryan Mirante | IL | South Elgin | 2025 | 1B | |
Tommy Mitchell | IL | Loyola Academy | 2026 | RHP | |
Nathan Moline | IL | St. Charles East | 2026 | RHP | |
Robbie Morales | IL | Nazareth Academy | 2026 | 3B | |
Logan Nawrocki | IL | Hampshire High School | 2027 | 3B | |
Mason Nolasco | IL | Stevenson | 2026 | OF | |
Gavin O'Neil | IL | Lake Park | 2025 | OF | |
Ryan O’Connor | IL | Plainfield North | 2025 | C | |
Andrew Papadopoulos | IL | York | 2026 | OF | |
Austin Paskewic | IL | Streamwood | 2025 | C | |
Chase Petersen | IL | Glenbrook North | 2025 | OF | |
Alexi Phillips | IL | DePaul College Prep | 2026 | C | |
Kyle Pierce | IL | Dundee-Crown | 2026 | OF | |
Ryan Pierce | IL | Dundee-Crown | 2026 | OF | |
Evan Pohl | IL | Johnsburg | 2025 | LHP | |
Zane Pollack | IL | Burlington Central | 2025 | SS | |
Alexander Przyzycki | IL | Nazareth Academy | 2027 | C | |
Patrick Pultz | IL | Saint Ignatius College Prep | 2025 | RHP | |
Danny Raible | IL | York | 2026 | OF | |
Nathan Ramirez | IL | MONTINI CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | OF | |
Lou Ratcliffe | IL | Lyons Township High School | 2026 | 3B | |
Christopher Ray | IL | Lake Park | 2025 | C | |
Matt Reilly | IL | Metea Valley | 2025 | C | |
Joe Riley | IL | Palatine | 2025 | SS | |
Samuel Rivera | IL | New Trier Township High School Winnetka | 2027 | SS | |
Lon Roberts | IL | Lyons Township | 2026 | SS | |
Owen Rog | IL | DePaul College Prep | 2026 | OF | |
Javier Rolon | IL | Round Lake | 2025 | SS | |
Jack Romsey | IL | Downers Grove North | 2026 | C | |
Jonathon Rossi | IL | Benet Academy | 2025 | 3B | |
Jackie Ryder | IL | New Trier | 2027 | 3B | |
Matthew Saliers | IL | Lane Tech | 2027 | 3B | |
Connor Salvatori | IL | Lyons Township | 2026 | OF | |
Nicholas Santis | IL | Hononegah | 2026 | 1B | |
Edgar Santos | IL | Downers Grove North | 2025 | OF | |
Matthew Scardina | IL | Harry D Jacobs High School | 2025 | OF | |
Tyler Schader | IL | Fremd | 2025 | OF | |
Spencer Schmalz | IL | loyola academy | 2027 | RHP | |
Kevin Schultz | IL | Marmion Academy | 2025 | SS | |
Charlie Schweiner | IL | Marmion Academy | 2025 | 1B | |
Gavin Sepe | IL | Barrington | 2027 | OF | |
Nick Sichel | IL | New Trier | 2026 | C | |
Mike Sokan | IL | John Hersey | 2026 | C | |
Isaac Solomon | IL | New Trier | 2026 | OF | |
Brady Spencer | IL | Barrington | 2025 | SS | |
Oliver Spencer | IL | New Trier | 2026 | OF | |
Alex Spung | IL | Schaumburg | 2025 | SS | |
Vijay Sreedharan | IL | Libertyville | 2025 | SS | |
Luka Stojakovic | IL | Maine South | 2026 | C | |
Tyler Stotts | IL | Plainfield North | 2025 | 3B | |
Louis Stubblefield | IL | IC Catholic Prep | 2025 | OF | |
Zachary Surowiec | IL | Downers Grove North | 2027 | C | |
Bryce Tencza | IL | Providence Catholic | 2026 | 1B | |
Jeremy Thompson | IL | Romeoville High School | 2026 | RHP | |
Brandon Thomsen | IL | St Viator | 2026 | C | |
Will Tomczak | IL | Fenwick | 2026 | RHP | |
Michael Toole | IL | Geneva | 2025 | C | |
Joshua Torres | IL | Brother Rice | 2025 | C | |
Mateo Tristan | IL | Plainfield North | 2025 | SS | |
Cole Vander Velde | IL | Evanston | 2025 | OF | |
Colin Vardijan | IL | Loyola Academy | 2026 | 1B | |
Jack Vergamini | IL | Loyola Academy | 2026 | OF | |
Kendall Wallace | IL | Oak Park-River Forest | 2025 | OF | |
Owen Walsh | IL | St Ignatius | 2025 | RHP | |
Grayson Waters | IL | Oak Park-River Forest | 2027 | OF | |
Johnny Weiss | IL | Mundelein | 2026 | RHP | |
Gavin Wilczewski | IL | St. Rita | 2026 | SS | |
Chase Williamson | IL | Loyola Academy | 2026 | 1B | |
Gabe Winkelman | IL | Prairie Ridge High School | 2026 | SS | |
Nathan Wong | IL | Lane Tech | 2027 | SS | |
Matthew Young | IL | Lane Tech | 2026 | OF | |
Alexander Zielinski | IL | Wheaton North | 2026 | C | |
Andrew Zolna | IL | St Charles East | 2025 | 3B |