PBR Junior Future Games (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
IL Carl Sandburg 2023 RHP
IN N/A 2022 SS
Aaron Abner KY George Rogers Clark 2021 LHP Eastern Kentucky
Jackson Acker WI Verona 2021 3B
Luke Adams IL Hinsdale Central 2022 3B Michigan State
Seth Adams KY Bath County 2020 3B
Alex Alberico IL Providence Catholic 2022 RHP Kent State
Ethan Alexander IL Marian Catholic 2020 RHP Rend Lake JC
Joshua Alexander MO Eureka 2020 1B
Cade Altom AR N/A 2022 OF
Gavin Alveti AR Harding Academy 2022 C Connors State JC
Brandon Anderson KY Madison Central 2021 SS Louisville
Eli Anderson IL Hononegah 2021 2B
Jacob Anderson IN Crown point 2021 1B
Jonathan Anderson AR N/A 2021 OF
Dimitri Angelakos GA Etowah 2024 SS
Nicholas Angelakos IL Etowah 2022 RHP
Zachary Anyaebunam IN N/A 2020 2B
Kylar Arias IL Antioch 2021 C Rock Valley JC
Kylar Arias IL Antioch 2021 C Rock Valley JC
Ethan Arnold AR Bentonville 2022 3B Benedictine College (KS)
Brody Arseneau IL Normal Community 2022 SS Loras College
Gavin Arseneau IL Oswego 2021 SS McKendree University
David Ayers IN Cathedral 2023 SS Butler
Tanner Back OH Middletown 2023 2B
Owen Backofen IN Fishers 2024 RHP
Landon Bair IN Lapel 2022 2B
Braylen Baker OH Logan Elm 2023 OF
Drew Baker KY Boyle County 2020 C Wright State
Declan Baldwin AR N/A 2021 SS
Jacob Ballard AR Farmington 2020 C
Carter Banister IL Joliet Catholic Academy 2024 RHP
Colin Barczi IL Naperville Central 2023 C Vanderbilt
Caden Barnhart AR N/A 2020 RHP
Brady Barrowman IL N/A 2024 1B
Bryan Bartels KS Olathe West 2021 RHP Barton CC
Joseph Batusich IL Joliet Catholic 2020 C Lake Land JC
Ty Batusich IL Joliet West 2021 C Western Kentucky
Joseph Bedtke IL St. Rita 2023 OF
Zachary Bellini IN Bloomington South 2020 SS Pomona-Pitzer Colleges
Cole Belveal IN Carmel 2021 RHP
Jake Berg WI Bay Port 2020 C Jacksonville
Kadin Bergstrom IL Harlem 2022 3B
Luke Berry AR Bentonville 2025 RHP
Austin Bestul WI Elkhorn 2021 SS Indianapolis
Grant Beth WI Catholic Memorial 2022 OF Wisconsin-La Crosse
Brady Beverman KS Olathe South 2021 RHP Hutchinson CC
Tristan Bezold OH Bishop Fenwick 2024 1B
Drew Biddle KY Lafayette 2025 RHP
Christopher Bieniek IL Notre Dame College Prep 2022 RHP Benedictine University (IL)
Cade Bilbruck IL Routt Catholic 2020 1B
Josh Bingman IN Brebeuf 2025 SS
Jack Blackburn KY Montgomery County 2023 LHP
Brady Blair KY West Jessamine 2023 1B
Ian Blazier IL Nashville 2022 SS San Diego
Joshua Blount WI West De Pere 2021 OF Illinois State
Austin Bode IN Columbus North 2021 C Louisville
Marek Bolson WI Oconomowoc 2025 C
AJ Bordenet IN Lafayette Central Catholic 2021 SS Marian University (IN)
Braedon Boswell IA Lamoni 2022 C Simpson College
Luke Brabham IL Nazareth 2022 SS Morton JC
Joey Brenczewski IN Fishers 2022 SS Indiana
Ryan Brennecke WI Oconomowoc 2025 LHP
Christian Brenner WI Burlington 2020 C
Braxton Brinegar KY Tates Creek 2023 RHP Xavier
Garrett Broadwater OH Carrollton 2025 RF
Tyler Brook KY Madison Central 2021 C Frontier Community College
Ben Brosius IA N/A 2023 2B
Ryan Brosius IA N/A 2023 C
Camden Broske WI West Bend West 2023 RHP
Lukas Broske WI West Bend West 2020 1B Indian Hills CC
Brayden Brown AR Bentonville 2021 3B
Ethan Brown WI Waukesha West 2023 3B
Evan Brown WI Waukesha West 2025 3B
Jackson Brownlee IL N/A 2021 OF
Jack Bruington IN Carmel 2021 LHP
Sam Bruington IN Carmel 2024 RHP
Braeden Bryant IN Western 2021 RHP
Brett Bush KY N/A 2023 OF
Lance Bush IN South Putnam 2020 1B
Tyler Butina WI Jefferson 2023 1B Central Michigan
CJ Byrdak IL Lockport 2022 RHP Iowa Central CC
Nick Cairo WI Kenosha Bradford 2020 RHP Wisconsin-Whitewater
Thomas Callanan OH N/A 2025 C
Griffin Cameron KY Lexington Catholic 2023 OF Kentucky
Alec Campbell WI Milton 2022 C Winona State University
Kyle Campbell IL St. Charles North 2020 OF
Jack Campion WI N/A 2022 SS
Matthew Cantrell AR Farmington 2020 OF
Mitchell Cantrell AR Farmington 2020 1B
Justin Cappis IL Niles North 2021 C Triton JC
Evan Carey IL Plainfield South 2024 MIF
Jack Carlson WI Neenah 2020 C Benedictine University (IL)
Josh Caron WI Sun Prairie 2021 C Nebraska
Austin Carr IN Franklin Central 2020 3B Grace College
Aiden Carter KY Madison Central 2021 2B Frontier Community College
Cam Carter OH N/A 2025 1B
Tom Casey IA Dubuque Senior 2020 3B Saint Ambrose University
Graycen Cash AR N/A 2024 SS
Aiden Cicogna IL Stillman Valley 2024 SS
Carter Clark MO Fort Zumwalt West 2019 OF St. Louis CC
Cooper Cohn IL McHenry 2023 C Illinois-Springfield
Ethan Cole WI Winnebago Lutheran Academy 2022 LHP Augustana University (SD)
Hayden Collins KY Lexington Christian Academy 2022 3B Southwest Tennessee CC
Colin Combs KY Bishop Brossart 2023 C
Mitchell Combs KY Bishop Brossart 2022 1B
Grant Comstock IN Valparaiso 2021 RHP Northwestern
Cade Conlon IN Cathedral 2021 C
Parker Corbin OH Cincinnati Country Day 2024 SS
Caden Cornett IN Center Grove 2023 RHP
Andrew Coughlan IN Mooresville 2020 SS Lincoln Trail JC
Isaiah Coupet IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2020 LHP Ohio State
Bennett Crafton AR Rogers Heritage 2024 OF
Nate Crider AR Greene County Tech 2021 C
Mac Crosbie KY N/A 2022 3B
Caleb Crusinbery AR Bentonville West 2024 2B
Trevor Curl MO Fort Zumwalt West 2020 C
Tyler Cwik IL York 2020 OF Grace College
Dominic Czerwinski IL Marmion 2020 C
Ethan Czerwinski IL N/A 2022 RHP
Adam Daniels IN Munster 2020 C
Sam Darnell IL N/A 2024 SS
Dalton Davenport KY NICHOLAS COUNTY 2022 RHP Gulf Coast State College
Ethan Davis KY West Jessamine 2021 RHP Wofford
Gunner Davis OH Homeschool 2025 1B
Jaxson Davis KY Lexington Christian Academy 2021 OF Louisville
Trevor Davis IL Danville 2020 C Eastern Illinois
Mitchell Dean IN Western 2023 LHP Louisville
Caden Deatherage KY Bryan Station 2022 RHP
Eric DeCosta IL Wheaton Warrenville South 2024 3B
Jaiden Delaney WI Oconomowoc 2025 RHP
Brayden DeMier IN Bloomington South 2020 RHP Southern Indiana
Hogan Denny IN Mooresville 2024 C Indiana
Logen Devenport IN Franklin Community 2022 OF Northern Kentucky
Jacob Devorkin WI Nicolet 2020 1B
Josh Diamond IL Oak Park-River Forest 2021 C
Juan Diaz IL Steinmetz 2022 2B
Korbyn Dickerson KY Trinity 2022 OF Louisville
Colin Diehm IN Carroll 2020 LHP Texas Tech
Kendall Diggs KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2021 3B Arkansas
Nathan Disney KY Trinity 2021 C
Austin Divello IL Oak Park-River Forest 2020 RHP Coe College
Andrew Dodge WI N/A 2025 C
John Doe KY Not Available 2024 RHP
Ryan Donley IN Chesterton 2022 LHP Oakland
Carter Doorn IN Lake Central 2021 RHP Purdue
Eli Dotson KY N/A 2021 C
Drew Doty IN Franklin Community HS 2022 3B Anderson University (IN)
Joe Downs KY South Oldham 2023 OF
Gunnar Doyle WI Oak Creek 2020 OF Madison JC
Tyler Doyle KY N/A 2024 2B
Dylan Dreiling KS Hays 2022 OF Tennessee
Carson Druckrey IN Edgewood 2024 RHP
Grant Duerson KY Paul Laurence Dunbar 2021 OF Campbellsville University
Ethan Dukic FL N/A 2025 1B
Logan Dunn WI Wautoma 2024 OF Missouri State
Cameron Dupont WI West De Pere 2020 C Madison JC
Brandon Dyer KY Clark County 2021 C
Dylan Eaton IL Murphysboro 2021 RHP Illinois College
Bryce Eblin IN Center Grove 2020 SS Alabama
Bennett Edling KY Lafayette 2024 3B
Jerry Edwards IN Lake Central High School 2021 OF
N.J. Elias WI Verona Area 2022 OF
Michael Ellingsen IL Loyola Academy 2020 RHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Caleb Emswiler PA Eden Christian 2024 RHP
Carter Endisch WI Arrowhead 2020 RHP Quincy University
Michael Esposito IN Carmel 2025 C
Vincent Esposito IL Rock Island 2020 1B Black Hawk JC-Moline
Andrew Etter IL Mount Carmel 2020 OF
Coen Evrard IN Floyd Central 2024 LHP
Jake Faherty KY Great Crossing 2021 RHP Arkansas
Grant Fahrlander TX St. Michael's 2022 C University of Oregon
Ian Farrell IL N/A 2024 3B
Braden Finch IL Mahomet Seymour 2021 3B
Joe Fisher IN St. Luke 2021 3B
Nicholas Flesher IN Hobart 2020 OF
Daniel Flores IL East Leyden 2021 OF Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Alex Foust MO Troy Buchanan 2020 OF
Jace Fowler IN Franklin 2022 OF Indiana State
Jalen Fowler IL Corydon 2023 SS
Brycen Fox OH Badin 2023 RF
Rory Fox WI Catholic Memorial 2022 SS Notre Dame
Anthony Francone IL Lockport 2023 OF
Michael Freitas IL Bradley-Bourbonnais 2021 RHP Olivet Nazarene University
Jaixen Frost IA N/A 2023 SS
Connor Fuhrer OH Archbishop Moeller 2025 2B
Michael Galanos IN Andrean 2021 SS
Peyton Gard IN Lake Central 2022 C
Cooper Gardenhire AR Farmington 2023 3B
Brayden Garrigan IL Providence Catholic 2022 2B
Alex Gasbarro IL St. Laurence 2020 2B Purdue University-Northwest
Camden Gasser IN Southridge 2021 2B Michigan
Jack Gausselin IN Marquette Catholic 2023 MIF
Tucker Gegenfurtner WI Holmen 2023 1B
Nathan Gehrke IL Joliet Catholic 2020 SS Lake Land JC
Michael Gentile IL N/A 2022 OF
Connor Gill IL Oswego East 2020 RHP Central Michigan
Ty Gill IN Valparaiso 2021 SS Purdue
Brady Ginaven IN Munster 2022 RHP Indiana State
Kaden Glenn AR Elkins 2020 RHP
Ethan Glossa IL Oak Park River Forest 2021 C Rock Valley JC
Miles Gnandt AR Bentonville 2025 SS
Brayden Goins KY Woodford County 2021 RHP
Peyton Goldschmidt AR N/A 2024 SS
Alec Gonzalez IL Marian Catholic 2020 SS Tennessee
Braeden Gonzalez IL U.S. Performance 2022 C
Jake Goodman IA Western Dubuque 2024 SS
Jackson Goodwin AR N/A 2024 1B
Peyton Gorman AR Bentonville 2021 OF
Andrew Gould IL Neuqua Valley 2024 SS
Ben Gourley IA N/A 2021 RHP Kirkwood CC
Aaron Gouwens IN Illiana Christian 2024 C
Luke Graft IN Norwell 2023 OF
Lucas Grant IL Trinity Christian 2025 LHP
Cole Green IL Marmion Academy 2021 2B
Jalen Greer IL St. Rita 2019 SS Missouri
Jake Gregor KY St. Xavier 2024 RHP Louisville
Landon Grigg AR Bentonville West 2022 OF Crowder JC
Brayden Gross OH Jackson Local 2025 1B
Jack Gross KY Frederick Douglas 2023 C
Matthew Grossi IL N/A 2021 RHP
Kade Grundy KY Somerset 2021 RHP Louisville
Parker Gryskevich IN Brownsburg 2020 C Wittenberg University
Landon Gum IN Trinity 2025 3B
Evan Gustafson WI Altoona 2023 C Oregon State
Jose Guzman Jr. IN Ben Davis 2020 RHP Cincinnati
John Michael Gyllenborg MO Rockhurst 2021 RHP
Reed Hafeman WI Hortonville 2020 LHP Iowa Western CC
Josh Ham IN Martinsville 2020 1B Southern Indiana
Jack Hamm AR Rogers Heritage 2024 3B
Jake Hanley OH Mason 2024 RHP Indiana
Carson Hansen WI Pewaukee 2022 OF Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Jeff Harbison KY Bryan Station 2022 RHP
Joseph Hardin AR Bentonville 2021 C Oklahoma Wesleyan University
Cooper Harn KS Olathe South 2021 SS
Hunter Harris IN Westfield 2023 OF
John Hayes KY N/A 2021 RHP
Tristan Head FL The Benjamin School 2023 SS Virginia
Colin Hebreard IL Plainfield East 2022 3B
Ethan Hefel IL N/A 2023 3B
Grayson Hellard KY West Jessamine 2021 C
Peyton Henry KY Lexington Catholic 2020 OF John A. Logan JC
Jared Herchenbach IL N/A 2020 RHP
Johnny Hernandez IL Plainfield South 2020 C Black Hawk JC-Moline
Giovanni Herrera IL Plainfield South 2021 RHP
Ivann Herrera IL Plainfield South 2024 C
Henry Hesson IN Avon 2021 3B
Blake Hickey IL De La Salle 2021 2B Triton JC
Terrion Hicks KY Frederick Douglass 2023 OF
Tommy Hillgartner MO Liberty Wentzville 2020 SS St. Louis CC
Kevin Hilton OH Elder 2023 MIF
Gavin Hinckley WI West Bend West 2020 RHP Indian Hills CC
Jack Hlavin IL Benet 2020 OF
Chase Holder MO Francis Howell North 2020 SS
Rylee Holder IN N/A 2024 OF
Cade Hollingsworth AR N/A 2021 RHP
Landon Holzhauer AR Fayetteville 2025 C
Tre Hondras IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2020 OF John A. Logan JC
Tyler House IN Center Grove 2023 1B
Reid Howard IN Forest Park 2024 SS
Christian Howe KY Danville 2021 RHP Kentucky
Jadyn Hsieh-Bailey IL Oak Park-River Forest 2023 SS
Mason Hsieh-Bailey IL Oak Park- River Forest 2020 OF
Cole Huett KY Providence 2024 OF
John Hughes IL Nazareth 2024 LHP North Carolina
William Hundley KY Henry Clay 2020 1B
Jackson Hutchens AR Bentonville 2022 SS
Adam Hutchinson IN Greenfield Central 2020 RHP Lincoln Trail JC
Jack Irwin IL Plainfield Central 2021 OF Milwaukee School of Engineering
Victor Izquierdo IL Lockport 2022 1B Navy
Matt Jachec IL Hampshire 2019 RHP Indiana State
Cody Jackson IN Our Lady of Providence 2023 3B Anderson University (IN)
Tyler Jacobs KY Montgomery County 2020 OF
Jackson Jacobson KY Paul Laurence Dunbar 2020 OF
Rudy Jaksich IN N/A 2022 2B
Landon James OH Carrollton 2025 C
Chase Jans KS Blue Valley 2021 OF Kansas
Charlie Jarvis WI Catholic Memorial 2022 C
Kaiden Jensen IL Marian Catholic 2024 OF
Mateo Jimenez WI Madison West 2023 1B
Vlad Johns OH Cincinnati Country Day 2023 OF
Bradley Johnson KY Anderson County 2023 SS
Marcus Johnson WI N/A 2021 OF
Augustus Jones WI N/A 2025 3B
Nick Judd KY Apollo 2022 RHP Kentucky Wesleyan College
Nina Juergens IL Argo Community 2022 SS
Brady Jurgella WI Menasha 2020 SS Madison JC
Logan Kaminski IL Lockport 2023 C
Nicholas Kane IL St. Laurence High School 2021 OF
Cody Kantz IN Carmel 2022 2B Anderson University (IN)
Brady Kaufman OH N/A 2025 SS
Quentin Keene WI Waunakee 2022 OF
Layne Keller OH Jackson 2025 C
Jordan Kelly AR North Little Rock 2022 3B Arkansas-Little Rock
Collin Kemp KY Woodford County 2024 3B
Scott Kendrick KY Paul Laurence Dunbar 2023 1B
Oliver Kiesel AR Bentonville 2025 2B
Gavin Kilen WI Milton 2022 SS Louisville
Jarrett Kinder IN Princeton 2025 SS
TreSean King-Everett OH Canton GlenOak 2025 OF
John Kinziger WI De Pere 2023 SS
Zach Kinziger WI N/A 2025 SS
George Klassen WI Port Washington 2020 RHP Minnesota
Sabastian Kloss WI Whitnall 2020 RHP Rock Valley JC
Keegan Knutson NC Combine Academy 2022 SS San Jacinto JC
Tucker Kohl WI New London 2020 C Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Kaden Kosobucki WI West De Pere 2021 C Northern Illinois
Tyler Kotsis MO Fort Zumwalt West 2020 3B Central Missouri
Andrew Kouris IL Nazareth Academy 2025 3B
William Kouris IL Nazareth Academy 2025 3B
Cole Krieger MO Lafayette 2020 OF
Jack Kritzer WI Appleton North 2020 1B
Luke Kritzer WI Appleton North 2024 LHP
Travis Krohman OH N/A 2024 SS
Jason Krol IL St. Laurence 2021 C Lewis University
Lucas Kruer IN Our Lady of Providence 2024 OF
Aidan Krupp IL Oak Park-River Forest 2021 RHP Notre Dame
Jake Kutella IL Willowbrook 2023 RHP
Tommy Lamb WI Grafton 2020 LHP Oklahoma
Logan Landers WI Brookfield Academy 2021 RHP
Reese Lantz WI N/A 2025 C
Christopher Last WI N/A 2025 CF
Justin Lauersdorf KY St. Xavier 2021 C Parkland College
Jack Lausch IL Brother Rice 2022 OF Northwestern
Justyce Law IN N/A 2024 SS
William Le Pretre IL De La Salle 2020 RHP Millikin University
Evan Levkulich PA North Allegheny 2023 3B
Jonathan Levkulich OH N/A 2023 3B
Christopher Lewis IN Batesville high school 2024 2B
Logan Lightner AR Har-Ber 2020 OF Lyon College
Nicholas Limber Jr IL Oak Lawn 2021 3B
Brady Linkel IN South Ripley 2021 RHP Ohio
Anthony Livermore IL Mount Carmel 2020 SS Northwestern
Jayden Lobliner IL St. Charles North 2022 C Kansas State
Chase Loesch IN New Albany 2024 OF
Aiden Lopez KY N/A 2022 2B
Jeremiah Lowe KY Frederick Douglass 2024 OF
Dominic Lucido IN Hanover Central 2020 2B
Tyson Ludwig MO Troy Buchanan 2020 SS Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Carter Lund WI Cambridge 2024 C
Cael Luzum IA Decorah 2021 SS Upper Iowa University
Myles Madden MO Saint Dominic 2020 C
Drew Maglio WI N/A 2024 SS
Ethan Maier IN Greencastle 2021 C Indiana Wesleyan University
Ryan Maloney IL Providence Catholic 2020 1B Clark State CC
Taiten Manriquez WI Waunakee 2020 SS Madison JC
TJ Manteufel WI Union Grove 2020 SS Bradley
Kyle Marasovich IL N/A 2022 3B
Ethan Martin AR Rogers Heritage 2024 SS
Jake Martin IN Lake Central 2020 LHP
Anthony Martinez IL Lockport 2023 RHP
Braxton Marveggio AR N/A 2024 1B
Peyton Mays KY Henry Clay 2020 C
Kaden Mazur WI Stevens Point 2021 C
Bryan McAnally OH Newark Catholic 2024 OF
Beau McBride IL New Trier 2024 LHP
Cooper McCall AR Shiloh Christian 2022 2B
Leo Mcclellan IL N/A 2021 C
Kevin McCormick IL St. Laurence 2021 SS Evansville
Parker McDaniels OH Olentangy Berlin 2024 C
Sean McDevitt IL St. Rita 2020 SS
Luke McGeorge OH Washington Massillon 2025 RHP
Barrett McGill KY Nelson County 2020 C Kentucky Wesleyan College
Kyler McIntosh IN Columbus North 2021 RHP Alabama State
Nolan Meis WI Lakeside Lutheran 2025 RHP
Alex Mendez IL St. Ignatius College Prep 2021 RHP
Andrew Menninger OH Our Lady of Lourdes 2020 RHP
Jake Merda IL St. Laurence 2022 C
Aidan Messerschmitt ID Timberline 2025 1B
Dax Meyer IL Willowbrook 2020 RHP Triton JC
Logan Meyer KY Bishop Brossart 2023 SS
Ronan Meyer IN Munster 2020 1B
Kyle Michel IL Joliet Catholic 2020 SS
Jackson Michko IN Lake Central 2024 1B
Alex Mihlbauer WI Mukwonago 2022 RHP
Nick Miketinac IL Mount Carmel 2020 RHP Butler
Mitchell Milausnic IN Lake Central 2023 3B
Coby Miller IL St Joseph Ogden 2022 C
Jaden Miller IL St. Joseph 2020 SS
Noah Miller WI Ozaukee 2021 SS Alabama
Connor Misch IN Lake Central 2022 1B Xavier
Christian Mitchelle IL Plainfield East 2022 SS Central Michigan
Ryan Moerman IL Lockport 2021 SS Illinois
Ian Moller IA Dubuque Wahlert 2021 C Louisiana State
Easton Moore IN Zionsville 2023 2B
Evan Moore KY Bishop Brossart 2023 OF
Mase Moravec IN N/A 2024 RHP
Liam Moreno WI Sun Prairie 2021 3B Missouri State
Ronny Morey IN Valparaiso 2019 OF
Carter Morris AR Fayetteville 2025 OF
Gavin Morris IN Northview 2021 RHP Southern Indiana
Jarrett Morris IN N/A 2025 1B
Ayden Mudd KY St. Xavier 2021 OF
Jonathan Muehring IA Dubuque Hempstead 2023 SS
Michael Mulhollon WI Westosha Central 2022 LHP Wichita State
Jack Mullane WI N/A 2022 3B
Max Mullane WI Waukesha West 2025 1B
Brody Munch IL Joliet Catholic 2021 SS
Braylen Murphy OH N/A 2025 OF
Deuce Musial II WI Notre Dame Academy 2023 RHP Illinois State
Bennett Myers KY Franklin County 2022 RHP Tennessee
Timmy Nagel OH Cincinnati Christian 2024 OF
Dylan Nagle IL Lockport 2024 SS
Dom Najacht WI Monona Grove 2025 SS
Nate Nazos IL Batavia 2024 SS
Dylan Neilis IL N/A 2023 RHP
Brock Nelson KY Henry Clay 2020 OF
Connor Nelson WI N/A 2021 1B
Peyton Nelson AR Joe T. Robinson 2022 SS Missouri
Blake Newell IN Crown Point 2023 LHP
Logan Nickel IN Westfield 2021 RHP Anderson University (IN)
Caleb Niehaus IN Castle 2022 SS
Peyton Niksch IN Andrean 2022 OF Purdue University-Northwest
Nick Nowak WI Waukesha South 2021 C Madison JC
Ronnie Nowak IN Munster 2020 SS Marshalltown CC
Ryan O'Neil IL Providence Catholic 2021 SS
Nathan Oakley IN Lake Central 2021 RHP
Brady Ohmer OH Elder 2023 1B
Carter Olino IL N/A 2023 2B
Dominic Oliverio IN Fishers 2022 SS Indiana State
William Orberson KY Lexington Christian Academy 2024 OF
Brennan Orf MO Westminster 2020 3B Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Thomas Otto WI Appleton North 2020 C Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Jason Oviedo KY Lexington Catholic 2021 3B Frontier Community College
Anthony Padron KS Olathe South 2021 LHP
Richard Parks KY Frederick Douglas 2023 C
Seth Parsons IN Gibson Southern 2025 OF
Ethan Patera IL Downers Grove South 2022 RHP Louisville
Michael Pawyza IL Lockport 2020 3B South Suburban JC
Andrew Payton IN Martinsville 2022 C Evansville
Kade Peloquin MN Stillwater 2021 OF North Iowa Area CC
Brayden Penne AR N/A 2023 OF
Matthew Pennington KY Bryan Station 2021 RHP Frontier Community College
Spencer Pepper AR Lonoke 2022 OF
Daniel Perry AR Searcy 2023 3B
Matthew Perry WI Bay Port 2021 SS St. Cloud State University
Michael Perry IN N/A 2021 OF
Jace Peters KS Blue Valley 2021 2B
Lewis Peters IA Eastern Allamakee 2020 C Luther College
Rayth Petersen IL Barrington 2021 SS Morton JC
Will Pettit IN Crown Point 2021 RHP
Justin Phillips IL Lockport 2024 UTILITY
Bradley Poletis KS St Thomas Aquinas 2021 OF
Brock Polilli OH N/A 2025 C
Zach Pomatto IL Joliet Catholic 2025 2B
Matthew Ponatoski OH 2026 SS Missouri
Caden Popp WI Appleton North 2023 SS
Jonah Porter KY Paintsville 2023 SS
David Posey PA North Allegheny 2024 RHP
Reece Potter KY N/A 2022 RHP
Colton Pribyl IN Kankakee Valley 2023 SS
Brandon Pritchard IL Lincoln-Way West 2022 SS North Central College
Tyler Pritchard IL Lincoln-Way West 2022 LHP Concordia University-Chicago
Christopher Prosek IL Hinsdale South 2022 SS
Garrett Prowell AR Rogers 2020 RHP Allen Community College
Dakota Puckett KY Clark County 2020 2B
Darien Pugh IN Covenant Christian 2021 SS Indiana Wesleyan University
Austin Pullara IL Coal City 2020 3B
Zachary Purvis KY Lexington Catholic 2020 RHP
Jalen Quinn IL N/A 2022 3B
Owen Quinn IN Lawrence North 2022 OF Ball State
Patrick Quirk IL Glenbrook South 2020 OF
Andrew Rajkovich WI Madison LaFollette 2020 OF Wisconsin-La Crosse
Emiliano Ramos WI Arrowhead 2022 3B Wisconsin-La Crosse
Brian Rapanan IL Warren 2021 C Massachusetts Institute of Technology
Blake Read WI Muskego 2021 LHP Miami (OH)
Zach Reddinger IL Morris 2020 LHP Northern Illinois
Kevin Reed IN Martinsville 2023 LHP Evansville
Spencer Reed IN Valparaiso 2020 2B
AJ Reid IN Highland 2020 SS Wabash College
Kase Reierson WI Deforest 2022 C
Gabriel Reyes IL DeForest 2024 SS
Cody Rice KY Johnson Central 2020 OF
Cole Ridley AR Har-Ber 2024 C
Tyler Ridley AR Har-Ber 2023 RHP Crowder JC
Hayden Robbins KY Madison Central 2022 SS Rend Lake JC
Bennett Roberts AR N/A 2025 C
Connor Roberts OH Oak Hills 2023 C
Gabe Roberts IN ZHS 2025 SS
Britton Robertson MO Fort Zumwalt West 2020 SS
Connor Rodgers IL McHenry 2022 C Carroll University
Raine Rodich OH N/A 2024 2B
Aidan Roessler IL N/A 2024 2B
Gabe Roessler IL Hononegah 2021 SS Madison JC
Seth Roggenkamp MO DeSmet Jesuit 2020 OF
Alex Romack IN Westfield 2023 RHP
Reece Rosenkranz WI Cuba City 2023 3B
Riley Rosenkranz WI Cuba City 2023 SS
Luke Ross FL IMG Academy 2022 LHP Miami (OH)
Will Ross WI Waunakee 2020 OF St. Louis
Carter Ruffner KY Madison Central 2021 OF Frontier Community College
Bryce Ruiz MO Francis Howell North 2020 2B
Logan Runde IA Dubuque Hempstead 2021 RHP Kirkwood CC
Frank Ryan IL Joliet Catholic 2021 OF Milwaukee School of Engineering
Raymond Saatman KY Sayre 2023 RHP Kentucky
Zach Sabers IA Dubuque Hempstead 2021 C Kirkwood CC
Luis Salinas IL St. Ignatius 2020 RHP
Matthew Santana IN Lake Central 2023 C Tennessee
Joel Sarver IL Champaign Central 2020 RHP Northwest Florida State College
Eduardo Saucedo WI Oregon 2020 SS Madison JC
Braden Sayles IL Hononegah 2021 OF Wabash Valley JC
Dylan Sayles IL Hononegah 2022 C Indian Hills CC
Evan Sayles IL Hononegah 2025 MIF
Morgan Schader AR Farmington 2025 2B
Kolton Schaller WI Mount Horeb 2022 2B Kent State
Bryce Schaum IN Munster High School 2021 RHP Carthage College
Carter Schellsmidt IA Waukon 2023 C Marshalltown CC
Jack Scheri IL LaSalle Peru 2022 SS Creighton
Jake Schindler IL Lockport 2023 C
Nick Schindler IL Lockport 2020 C Kankakee CC
TJ Schlageter IL Joliet Catholic 2023 LHP Louisville
Noah Schnell IL Neuqua Valley 2020 OF College of Lake County
Logan Schulfer WI Stevens Point 2021 RHP Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Tyler Schultz IN Hobart 2020 SS
Kyle Schupmann WI Luther Prep 2022 SS Cincinnati
Parker Schwarting IL Joliet West 2024 C
Landon Scilley KY Mason County 2024 SS
Emmanuel Scott IL St. Ignatius 2021 C Xavier
Gavin Sebby IL Joliet Catholic 2021 RHP Black Hawk JC-Moline
Keian Secrist IA Iowa City Liberty 2021 RHP Kirkwood CC
Brendon Sei MO De Smet Jesuit 2020 1B
Christopher Seropian IL St. Laurence 2020 LHP Fairleigh Dickinson
James Severson IL Lyons Township 2020 RHP Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Brody Sexton IL Bismarck-Henning 2021 C
Rohan B Shah IL Lyons Township 2020 OF The Citadel
Cole Shanks KY Paul Laurence Dunbar 2023 2B
Joseph Shapiro IL Glenbrook South 2020 LHP Western Michigan
Jack Shepherd IN Bloomington North 2020 1B
Nicholas Shortridge KY Madison Central 2020 OF
Jackson Showalter KS Wellsville 2021 1B
Ross Shumard KY Pulaski County 2020 OF
Costa Sirounis IN Munster 2020 RHP Indiana
Blake Sivak IN Lake Central 2024 RHP
Cameron Smith KY Lexington Christian Academy 2020 2B South Alabama
Cole Smith IA Dubuque Senior 2021 SS Southeastern CC (IA)
Jacob Smith IN Lake Central 2024 3B
Nicholas Smith IN Boonville 2020 RHP Evansville
Nick Smith WI Waunakee 2020 RHP Michigan State
Noah Smith IL Marist 2021 SS Louisville
Brody Snyder IN N/A 2025 2B
Hunter Snyder IN Lake Central 2023 SS Columbia
Jackson Solberg IL N/A 2024 2B
Brendan Som IL Niles West 2022 2B
Bret Spain IN Lake Central 2023 OF
John Stallcup MO Webster Groves 2019 C Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Carter Stamm IN Jasper 2020 SS
Jordan Stanton WI Southwestern High School 2022 RHP
Alex Stanwich IL Lincoln-Way East 2022 OF Tennessee
Jason Starr WI Sun Prairie 2021 RHP
Darek Staudt IL N/A 2025 SS
Eli Steele KY N/A 2025 SS
Ryan Stefiuk WI Green Bay Preble 2020 LHP Vanderbilt
JD Stein IN Carmel 2025 SS Louisville
Cale Steinbaugh IL Georgetown-Ridgefarm 2022 SS Heartland CC
Rex Stills IN Wheeler 2021 RHP Purdue University Fort Wayne
Brent Stone IN Westfield 2023 C
Luke Straub KY Tates Creek 2022 SS
Dylan Strzechowski IL Bolingbrook 2021 3B
Adam Suess WI Deerfield 2024 SS
Nick Sullivan IN Andrean High School 2024 2B
Ryan Sullivan IL Lyons Township 2020 OF
Alexander Svetanoff IN Crown Point 2021 1B
Tyler Swanson WI Burlington Catholic Central 2020 SS Evansville
Will Sweet OH Oak Hills 2023 2B
Trey Swiderski IL Joliet Catholic 2023 OF Louisville
Michael Szatkowski IN Lake Central 2024 OF
Brendan Tabor IN New Palestine 2021 C Anderson University (IN)
Samuel Tackett KY Lafayette 2020 SS Virginia Tech
Anthony Tado IL St. Laurence 2021 2B Carroll University
Chase Taylor IN Southridge 2021 C Evansville
Sean Taylor OH Taylor 2023 OF
Rex Tedder AR Walnut Ridge 2024 3B Arkansas State
Will Tenuta IL Sandburg 2020 RHP Purdue
Colin Theis IL Plainfield South 2020 SS
Ryan Thiesse IL St. Charles North 2020 OF Fordham
Jake Thometz IN Munster 2022 LHP DePauw University
Alex Thompson FL Suncoast Community 2025 C
Hyatt Timosciek IL Lockport 2023 3B
Devin Timosko OH N/A 2024 SS
Griffin Tobias IN Lake Central 2024 SS Indiana
Carter Tower WI Oconomowoc 2022 RHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Cole Traylor KY Great Crossing 2021 RHP
Dennis Trickey IL Mater Dei 2019 C
Zach Tripure IN N/A 2023 SS
Joe Turco WI Franklin 2021 C Wisconsin-Platteville
Hudson Turek WI Sun Prairie 2025 3B
Tommy Ulatowski IL St. Rita 2022 OF Creighton
Jacob Underwood IL N/A 2020 OF
Braden Vandermoss WI Oconto Falls 2023 2B
Isaac VanderWoude IN Illiana Christian 2024 SS
Logan VanLaanen WI Bay Port 2021 C Iowa Central CC
Brayden Vaughn IN N/A 2021 RHP
Luke Vaughn OH Elder 2023 C Central Florida
Terek Verhage WI Monona Grove 2025 C
Call Verlanic WI Bay Port 2020 OF Lenoir-Rhyne College
William Vernon KY Lexington Christian Academy 2021 OF
Auggie Viles MO Rockhurst 2021 C Chandler-Gilbert CC
Harris Vinson AR Bentonville West 2025 OF
Van Vogler WI Sun Prairie 2026 SS
AJ Vukovich WI East Troy 2020 OF Louisville
Tanner Wade AR Fayetteville 2021 LHP Navy
Max Wagner WI Green Bay Preble 2020 3B Clemson
Owen Walkowiak IN Andrean High School 2022 3B
Dylan Warda IL Brother Rice 2022 LHP Indiana
Owen Washburn WI Webster 2021 2B Texas Tech
Jackson Wasik KY N/A 2024 SS
Ryan Weaver IL Cary-Grove 2021 LHP Illinois State
Connor Wehmeier MO Orchard Farm 2020 RHP St. Charles CC
Ethan Weimer IN Union County 2021 RHP
Benjamin Wellentin WI Arrowhead 2025 RHP
Blake Wells AR Parkers Chapel 2020 LHP
Zach wells OH Springboro 2023 RHP
Gavan Wernsing IL Stewardson Strasburg 2022 LHP Southwestern Illinois JC
Nick West WI Verona Area 2022 3B Madison JC
Drew Westland IL Munster 2020 RHP
Quinn Whalen WI N/A 2022 SS
Nathaniel Whetstine IN Franklin 2020 C
Tanner White KY Lafayette 2024 2B
Tyce Whiteman OH Zanesville 2025 C
Dylan Whitney IL Oak Park-River Forest 2020 SS Johns Hopkins University
Tyler Wick IN Whiteland Community 2019 LHP
Jacob Wiedemann MO Troy Buchanan 2020 SS
Ben Wiegman IL Carmel Catholic 2020 RHP Louisville
Alec Wiersema IL Mount Carmel 2023 OF
Kaden Wilhoit AR Bentonville 2020 C
Jon Wille IA N/A 2023 SS
Gavin Williams KS Desoto 2021 OF
Jack Willsey IL Oak Park-River Forest 2022 3B
Austin Gage Wood AR Batesville 2022 RHP Arkansas
Jeremy Wrona IL 2024 LHP
Bill Wyatt WI West DePere 2020 RHP
Zak York IN Harrison 2022 C
Adam Young KS Olathe South 2021 RHP
Nolan Zahorsky IN Lake Central 2020 C
Michael Zajac IN N/A 2021 1B
Victor Zaragoza IL Sandburg 2023 C
CJ Zehner WI Arrowhead 2025 RHP
Carson Zellers IL N/A 2024 SS
Dylan Zentko IN N/A 2021 LHP Anderson University (IN)
Hunter Zezovski IN Lake Central 2020 1B
Jacob Zezovski IN N/A 2022 OF
Donavan Zielke IL Oswego East 2021 OF Lake Michigan JC
John Zimmermann IL Metea Valley 2021 LHP
Gavin Zurn MN Stillwater 2021 RHP North Dakota State