Rake City Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Colin Alexander IL Richards 2022 RHP Rend Lake JC
Marco Arroyo IL Loyola Academy 2023 RHP
Max Babich IL Benet 2022 LHP St. Louis
Max Baer IL Lake Park 2022 SS Aurora University
Ryan Banas IL Wilmington 2022 OF
Parker Baryl IL St. Rita 2022 LHP Motlow State CC
Ethan Chow IL Hinsdale Central 2022 SS
Josh Colon IL Lyons Township 2021 SS Frontier Community College
Dominic Corgiat IL Fenwick 2022 LHP Tarleton State University
Jared Cortez IL Oak Park River Forest 2021 SS Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Kevin Cortez IL Oak Park-River Forest 2023 SS
Matthew Cuzco IL St. Ignatius 2022 RHP Indiana
Wes Deason IL Riverside Brookfield 2024 1B
Waylon Deck IL Homewood Flossmoor 2022 RHP Heartland CC
Blake Edmonds IL Hinsdale Central 2022 OF Jacksonville
Matthew Falzone IL Fenwick 2021 2B North Central College
Harry Fandre IL Hinsdale Central 2022 1B Quincy University
Michael Fandre IL Hinsdale Central 2023 LHP
Daniel Flores IL East Leyden 2021 OF Milwaukee Area Technical JC
AJ Gliwa IL Providence Catholic 2021 OF Roosevelt University
Ethan Glossa IL Oak Park River Forest 2021 C Rock Valley JC
Tyler Gremchuk IL Downers Grove South 2024 OF
PJ Hayes IL Loyola Academy 2023 3B
Chris Heer IL Riverside-Brookfield 2023 LHP
Olin Hemingway IL Walter Payton College Prep 2023 OF
Jaime Izaguirre IL Riverside Brookfield 2023 2B
Kyle Jannenga IL Hinsdale South 2022 C Heartland CC
Dylan Jenkins IL Willowbrook 2024 C
Justin Johnson IL Marian Catholic 2021 LHP Marian University (IN)
Austin Jones IL Providence Catholic 2021 RHP Loras College
Alex Juranich IL Manteno 2021 SS Trine University
Cole Kardatzke IL Downers Grove South 2023 OF
Gabriel Kotwasinski IL Fenwick 2024 3B
Harrison Kowalski IL Lyons Township 2021 OF Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Aidan Krupp IL Oak Park-River Forest 2021 RHP Notre Dame
Matthew Michaels IL Lincoln-Way East 2021 1B McHenry County JC
Lucas Montesantos IL Hinsdale Central 2022 RHP Illinois-Springfield
Cristian Morales IL Brother Rice 2024 SS
Wyatt Murphy IL Riverside Brookfield 2024 RHP
Jack Niekrasz IL Riverside Brookfield 2022 RHP Illinois Institute of Technology
Evan Nieter IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2023 LHP
Anthony Nino IL Von Steuben 2022 C Allen Community College
Connor O'Malley IL Lyons Township 2024 OF
Derek Okrie IL Glenbard West 2021 SS Elgin CC
Krece Papierski CO Moffat 2021 C University of Mary
Aaron Perez IL Hinsdale Central 2023 OF
Connor Quigley IL Bolingbrook 2021 OF
Manuel Rincon IL Joliet Township 2022 OF
Daniel Rodriguez IL Yorkville 2024 SS
Isaiah Rodriguez IL Yorkville 2022 OF
Joey Rogers IL Montini Catholic 2021 LHP College of DuPage
Cormac Ryan IL Lyons Township 2022 LHP
Joey Severson IL Lyons Township 2024 SS
Anthony Sorrentino IL Lyons Township 2021 RHP Lewis University
Michael Spano IL Downers Grove South 2021 RHP Rock Valley JC
Matt Spell IL Brother Rice 2023 3B
Kade St. Ledger PA South Fayette 2021 RHP Olney Central JC
Ryan St. Ledger IA Southeastern CC 2021 OF Southeastern CC (IA)
Brian Twomey IL Riverside Brookfield 2022 C Lewis University
Noah Valentin IL Westmont 2024 RHP
Andrew Walker IN Lake Central 2023 OF
Max Waszkiewicz IL Hinsdale South 2023 2B
Vince Waterman IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2023 LHP Kent State
Jack Watson IL Batavia 2023 RHP
Benjamin Wilkowski IL Riverside-Brookfield 2024 LHP
Henry Wolfe IL New Trier 2023 C
Luke Yachnin IL Riverside Brookfield 2023 OF