Paul Africano |
IL |
University |
2019 |
C |
|
Jake Bergquist |
IL |
Tinley Park |
2019 |
C |
Saint Xavier University |
Jeffery Biermann |
IL |
Belleville West |
2019 |
C |
Southwestern Illinois JC |
Matthew Boyer |
IL |
Edwardsville |
2019 |
RHP |
St. Louis |
Steven Brink |
IL |
Lincoln-Way West |
2019 |
RHP |
|
Noah Cantleberry |
IL |
Lincoln-Way Central |
2019 |
LHP |
Olney Central JC |
Zachary Carmignani |
IL |
Nazareth |
2019 |
3B |
Triton JC |
Nino Carra |
IL |
Plainfield South |
2019 |
OF |
|
Rahul Champaneri |
IL |
Mundelein |
2019 |
LHP |
Concordia University-Chicago |
Austin Collinson |
IL |
Normal West |
2019 |
SS |
Carl Sandburg JC |
Christopher Conrad |
IL |
Plainfield Central |
2019 |
RHP |
Saint Xavier University |
Antonio Crews |
IL |
Grayslake Central |
2019 |
OF |
|
Tommy Cronin |
IL |
Oak Park-River Forest |
2019 |
1B |
|
Johnny DeConcilis |
IL |
Lake Park |
2019 |
2B |
Triton JC |
Jared Dorfman |
IL |
Mundelein |
2019 |
OF |
Illinois College |
Luke Fisher |
IL |
Geneva |
2019 |
OF |
|
Andrew Gatland |
IL |
Lyons Township |
2019 |
RHP |
Middlebury College |
Ben Harris |
IL |
Prairie Ridge |
2019 |
RHP |
Brewton-Parker College |
Cody Harrison |
IL |
Plainfield North |
2019 |
RHP |
|
Preston Hayes |
OH |
Athens |
2019 |
RHP |
|
Myles Henry |
IL |
Crete-Monee |
2019 |
SS |
Triton JC |
Jack Hines |
IL |
Willowbrook |
2019 |
SS |
|
Michael Hoes |
IL |
Downers Grove South |
2019 |
3B |
Belmont Abbey College |
Ashton Holcomb |
IL |
Morton |
2019 |
SS |
Lincoln Land CC |
Jack Jonota |
IL |
Stevenson |
2019 |
C |
Lincoln Trail JC |
Mason Kasprisin |
IL |
Joliet West |
2019 |
RHP |
St. Charles CC |
Patrick Keaty |
IL |
South Elgin |
2019 |
SS |
Lewis University |
Nick Kosmetatos |
IL |
St. Francis |
2019 |
3B |
Butler |
CJ Lewis |
IL |
Normal West |
2019 |
RHP |
Parkland College |
Dominic Listi |
IL |
Prairie Ridge |
2019 |
OF |
North Central College |
Darrius Little |
IL |
Simeon |
2019 |
OF |
Morton JC |
Eric Lundell |
IL |
Marmion |
2019 |
RHP |
Concordia University-St. Paul |
Brody Macak |
IL |
Monticello |
2019 |
SS |
Lake Land JC |
Daniel Marion |
IL |
West Aurora |
2019 |
OF |
North Park University |
Carlos Martinez |
IL |
Grant Community |
2019 |
SS |
Rock Valley JC |
Patrick McCabe |
IL |
Morris |
2019 |
SS |
Drury University |
Michael McCormack |
IL |
Hinsdale South |
2019 |
RHP |
Benedictine University (IL) |
Luke Menard |
IL |
Oswego |
2019 |
2B |
Elgin CC |
Nathan Milianti |
IL |
Mount Carmel |
2019 |
C |
|
Ryan Mintz |
IL |
Willowbrook |
2019 |
RHP |
Valparaiso |
Jackson Mladic |
IL |
Lockport |
2019 |
OF |
Wisconsin-Oshkosh |
Coby Moe |
IL |
Grayslake Central |
2019 |
RHP |
Northwestern |
Theron Morgan Jr |
IL |
O'Fallon |
2019 |
OF |
|
Tony Mosher |
IL |
Plainfield South |
2019 |
OF |
Des Moines Area CC |
Josh Ohl |
IL |
Edwardsville |
2019 |
SS |
Southern Illinois-Edwardsville |
Luca Paolucci |
IL |
St. Patrick |
2019 |
OF |
Waubonsee CC |
Alexander Perez |
IL |
Hinsdale Central |
2019 |
SS |
|
Jalen Ping |
IL |
Glenwood |
2019 |
OF |
Lincoln Land CC |
Tyler Pransky |
IL |
Joliet West |
2019 |
SS |
Loras College |
Ryan Rhoda |
IL |
Prairie Central |
2019 |
RHP |
Heartland CC |
Logan Riley |
IL |
Sycamore |
2019 |
SS |
Elgin CC |
Bobby Rinaldi |
IL |
Maine South |
2019 |
SS |
|
Austin Robinson |
IL |
Mendota |
2019 |
C |
|
Nate Sammer |
IL |
LeRoy |
2019 |
RHP |
Augustana College (IL) |
Matthew Scherrman |
IL |
Wheaton Warrenville South |
2019 |
RHP |
Wisconsin-Oshkosh |
Wendell Smith |
IL |
Marist |
2019 |
3B |
Morehouse College |
MJ Stavola |
IL |
Aurora Christian |
2019 |
OF |
Indiana Wesleyan University |
Dylan Szajkovics |
IL |
Plainfield North |
2019 |
RHP |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee |
Conrad Tauer |
IL |
Lemont |
2019 |
LHP |
Triton JC |
LJ Waco |
IL |
Cary Grove |
2019 |
SS |
Wisconsin-Oshkosh |
Nolan Wegener |
IL |
Somonauk |
2019 |
OF |
McHenry County JC |
Bobby Wisz |
IL |
Lemont |
2019 |
SS |
Triton JC |