Christian Barczi |
IL |
Naperville North |
2016 |
C |
Valparaiso |
Trent Bauer |
WI |
Green Bay East |
2016 |
C |
Ellsworth CC |
Travis Berg |
WI |
Eau Claire Memorial |
2016 |
RHP |
Minnesota-Duluth |
Tim Brokop |
IL |
Bradley-Bourbonnais |
2016 |
RHP |
Saint Xavier University |
Cam Brown |
IL |
Pontiac |
2016 |
RHP |
Central Michigan |
Ty Brown |
IL |
St. Joseph-Ogden |
2016 |
OF |
|
Colton Burt |
WI |
Wautoma |
2016 |
SS |
Colorado-Colorado Springs |
Bryan Callaly |
IL |
Geneva |
2016 |
RHP |
Marshall |
Ben Carew |
WI |
Kimberly |
2016 |
OF |
Kent State |
Jack Cavanaugh |
IL |
St. Laurence |
2016 |
OF |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee |
Hank Christie |
IL |
Oak Park-River Forest |
2016 |
RHP |
Northwestern |
Cody Cline |
WI |
Fall Creek |
2016 |
C |
Grand View University |
Matt Collins |
IL |
Carmel Catholic |
2016 |
SS |
Cornell |
Jacob Curry |
IL |
Pontiac |
2016 |
RHP |
UNC Greensboro |
Damon Czarnecki |
IL |
Oak Forest |
2016 |
2B |
|
Jacob DeLabio |
WI |
Tremper |
2016 |
RHP |
Northern Illinois |
Casey Dennison |
IL |
Jacobs |
2016 |
1B |
|
Reese Dolan |
IL |
Mundelein |
2016 |
RHP |
Southern Illinois |
Tom Duddleston |
IL |
De La Salle |
2016 |
SS |
Wisconsin-Stevens Point |
Jackson Dvorak |
IL |
Providence Catholic |
2016 |
1B |
South Suburban JC |
Andrew Dyke |
IL |
Brother Rice |
2016 |
OF |
Illinois |
DJ Ellifson |
WI |
Oak Creek |
2016 |
OF |
St. Cloud State University |
Nicholas Figus |
IL |
Lincoln-Way North |
2016 |
OF |
Creighton |
Zach Frey |
IL |
Normal University |
2016 |
RHP |
Indiana State |
Addison Fugitt |
IL |
Normal Community |
2016 |
OF |
Southern Illinois |
Joe Gahm |
WI |
Germantown |
2016 |
RHP |
Chattahoochee Valley CC |
Jake Garella |
IL |
Edwardsville |
2016 |
OF |
St. Louis |
Nolan Gazouski |
IL |
Rockford Christian |
2016 |
RHP |
Ball State |
Dylan Gilbert |
IL |
St. Ignatius |
2016 |
OF |
Illinois-Chicago |
Aaron Goecks |
WI |
Brookfield Academy |
2016 |
OF |
Southern Illinois-Edwardsville |
Gannon Goldensoph |
WI |
Oak Creek |
2016 |
C |
Ventura JC |
Josh Gonzales |
WI |
Appleton North |
2016 |
LHP |
Hendrix College |
Bryce Gray |
IL |
Homewood Flossmoor |
2016 |
C |
Notre Dame |
Jacob Greenberg |
WI |
Wauwatosa West |
2016 |
OF |
Wisconsin-La Crosse |
Jake Hall |
WI |
Lake Country Lutheran |
2016 |
SS |
Virginia Military Institute |
Tyler Hankins |
IL |
South Elgin |
2016 |
LHP |
Central Michigan |
Ryan Hartmann |
IL |
Andrew |
2016 |
RHP |
Illinois Central JC |
Darius Hill |
IL |
Morgan Park |
2016 |
SS |
John A. Logan JC |
Stephen Hill |
IL |
Lockport |
2016 |
3B |
Morehead State |
Jackson Hoang |
WI |
Pewaukee |
2016 |
OF |
Southern Illinois-Edwardsville |
Trevor Hogenson |
WI |
Saint Mary Central |
2016 |
C |
Wisconsin-Whitewater |
Jake Huber |
IL |
Lockport |
2016 |
SS |
Augustana College (IL) |
Mitch Hunter |
IL |
Lincoln-Way North |
2016 |
RHP |
|
Kevin Hussey |
WI |
Columbus |
2016 |
RHP |
Madison JC |
Alex Jackson |
IL |
Mahomet-Seymour |
2016 |
LHP |
Heartland CC |
Matthew Jackson |
IL |
Gwendolyn Brooks |
2016 |
RHP |
|
Tom Kelley |
IL |
Providence Catholic |
2016 |
OF |
Miami (OH) |
Thomas Kenney |
IL |
Mahomet-Seymour |
2016 |
OF |
|
Jack Kinzer |
WI |
Port Washington |
2016 |
C |
Iowa |
Jordan Krueger |
WI |
Mukwonago |
2016 |
LHP |
Illinois-Chicago |
Michael Kruse |
IL |
Hampshire |
2016 |
OF |
Benedictine College (KS) |
Keith Kutzler |
WI |
Tremper |
2016 |
RHP |
St. Louis |
Nick Lahrman |
IL |
McHenry West |
2016 |
OF |
Wisconsin-Oshkosh |
Jack Lauer |
IL |
Notre Dame |
2016 |
RHP |
|
Jake Lenti |
IL |
Mount Carmel |
2016 |
OF |
|
Cody Link |
WI |
Edgewood |
2016 |
RHP |
Northwestern |
Patrick Loeffler |
IL |
Stevenson |
2016 |
3B |
Indiana |
Adam Lukas |
WI |
Grafton |
2016 |
RHP |
Evansville |
R.D. Lutze |
IL |
Aurora Christian |
2016 |
RHP |
Illinois-Springfield |
Kevin Malisheski |
IL |
Wauconda |
2016 |
RHP |
Illinois State |
Max Maney |
IL |
Boylan Central Catholic |
2016 |
2B |
Carroll University |
Jake Manning |
IL |
Hampshire |
2016 |
3B |
|
Jake McClellan |
IL |
Rockford Christian |
2016 |
C |
Lake Land JC |
Robby McGaha |
IL |
Stevenson |
2016 |
C |
USC-Upstate |
William McKenna |
IL |
Nazareth |
2016 |
C |
New York University |
Mitchell Merges |
IL |
Geneva |
2016 |
LHP |
|
Steven Meyer |
IN |
Lake Central |
2016 |
SS |
|
Cooper Michalski |
IL |
Mundelein |
2015 |
RHP |
|
Jay Militello |
IL |
Fenwick |
2016 |
RHP |
Lewis University |
Cole Miller |
IL |
York |
2016 |
LHP |
Samford |
Dylan Molek |
IL |
Stevenson |
2016 |
OF |
|
Billy Mote |
IL |
University |
2017 |
SS |
Heartland CC |
Drew Mullarkey |
IL |
Hinsdale Central |
2016 |
1B |
DePauw University |
Dylan Mulvihill |
IL |
Evanston |
2016 |
RHP |
Pennsylvania |
Aaron Mutter |
WI |
Burlington |
2016 |
RHP |
Winona State University |
Jacob Nagel |
IL |
Bolingbrook |
2016 |
RHP |
Bellarmine University |
Maclain Neal |
IL |
Hinsdale Central |
2016 |
2B |
DePauw University |
Sam Nozicka |
IL |
Grayslake Central |
2016 |
C |
Memphis |
Michael Oh |
IL |
Glenbrook North |
2016 |
RHP |
North Carolina |
Mitch Owens |
IL |
Moline |
2016 |
3B |
Iowa Western CC |
Bryce Pahl |
IL |
Jacobs |
2016 |
OF |
|
Dalton Parker |
IL |
St. Joseph Ogden |
2016 |
RHP |
Purdue |
Ryan Pfutzenreuter |
IL |
Deerfield |
2016 |
RHP |
Villanova |
Jake Pomykalski |
IL |
Lincoln-Way East |
2017 |
RHP |
Illinois-Chicago |
Cam Post |
IL |
Lincoln-Way Central |
2017 |
C |
Oakland |
Alec Powell |
IL |
Rockford Christian |
2016 |
RHP |
Quincy University |
Michael Ragauskis |
IL |
St. Viator |
2016 |
OF |
|
Jacob Rintz |
IL |
Schaumburg |
2016 |
SS |
Wisconsin-Oshkosh |
Anthony Rios |
IL |
St. Laurence |
2016 |
C |
Lewis University |
Kolton Rominski |
IL |
Marian Central Catholic |
2016 |
RHP |
Hillsdale College |
Brandon Sanchez |
IL |
Whitney Young |
2016 |
OF |
Chicago State |
Boyd Sansone |
WI |
Menomonee Falls |
2016 |
SS |
|
Daniel Schimmel |
IL |
Hinsdale South |
2016 |
SS |
|
Adam Schoenle |
IL |
Chicago Christian |
2016 |
RHP |
Olivet Nazarene University |
Christian Schuler |
IL |
Pontiac |
2016 |
SS |
|
Michael Sebby |
IL |
Glenbard East |
2016 |
LHP |
Illinois State |
Kobe Shutter |
IL |
Bishop McNamara Catholic |
2016 |
3B |
|
Brandon Skopick |
IL |
Lincoln-Way East |
2016 |
SS |
Central Michigan |
Brett Smerz |
WI |
Pius XI |
2016 |
RHP |
Iowa Western CC |
Jimmy Smyth |
IL |
Oak Forest |
2016 |
SS |
|
Sultan Solebo |
IL |
Plainfield Central |
2016 |
RHP |
Parkland College |
Justin Stollberg |
WI |
Brookfield Central |
2016 |
LHP |
John A. Logan JC |
Tyler Strzelczyk |
IL |
Lincoln-Way North |
2016 |
3B |
Madison JC |
Jack Suwinski |
IL |
Taft |
2016 |
OF |
Indiana |
Alec Trela |
IL |
Normal Community |
2016 |
3B |
Memphis |
Neil Udelhofen |
IL |
Loyola |
2016 |
LHP |
|
Austin Ulick |
IL |
Washington |
2016 |
C |
Illinois Central JC |
Brad Van Asdlen |
IL |
Minooka |
2016 |
RHP |
Palm Beach Atlantic University |
Matt Walker |
IL |
Morris |
2016 |
LHP |
Illinois State |
TD Walker |
WI |
Milwaukee Lutheran |
2016 |
OF |
Jacksonville |
Percy Walters |
IL |
Homewood-Flossmoor |
2016 |
3B |
Morehouse College |
Jack Wassel |
IL |
Geneva |
2016 |
3B |
Minnesota |
Devin Wessels |
IL |
United Township |
2016 |
RHP |
Heartland CC |
Brady West |
IL |
Rockford Lutheran |
2016 |
C |
Indiana Wesleyan University |
Brett Whelton |
IL |
St. Francis |
2016 |
C |
McNeese State |
Brandon Williams |
IL |
Tinley Park |
2016 |
RHP |
Polk State College |
Ben Wilson |
IL |
Evanston |
2016 |
OF |
|
Jordan Wright |
IL |
Sycamore |
2016 |
OF |
Columbia College |
Carson Youngquist |
WI |
Hamilton |
2016 |
C |
Des Moines Area CC |
Morgan Youngquist |
WI |
Hamilton |
2016 |
1B |
Des Moines Area CC |
Ben Zordani |
IL |
Lincoln-Way West |
2016 |
C |
|
Cameron Zunkel |
IL |
Willowbrook |
2016 |
RHP |
Illinois-Springfield |