Top Tier Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Luke Adams IL Hinsdale Central 2022 3B Michigan State
Michael Addari IL Libertyville 2022 RHP Michigan State
Alex Alberico IL Providence Catholic 2022 RHP Kent State
David Andolina IL Oak Park-River Forest 2022 RHP Lehigh
Brendan Arnold IL Brother Rice 2023 OF
Alexander Bagley IL Wheaton Academy 2023 OF
Osvaldo Ballesteros Jr IL St. Laurence 2022 C Saint Xavier University
Brek Baranoski IL Joliet Catholic 2022 2B Triton JC
Oliver Barkal IL New Trier 2022 RHP Niagara
Cody Barnes IL Whitney Young 2022 2B
Brooks Barofsky IL Downers Grove North 2023 1B
Nolan Baudo IL Marist 2023 OF
Brock Beatus IL West Aurora 2022 RHP
Joseph Bedtke IL St. Rita 2023 OF
Austin Belsan IL Lemont 2022 SS Hope College
James Blokell IL Lyons Township 2022 SS Dominican University (IL)
Ethan Bocanegra IL St. Laurence 2023 1B
Luke Brabham IL Nazareth 2022 SS Morton JC
Charlie Breen IL Lyons Township 2022 OF Wisconsin-Platteville
Damon Brena IL Niles West 2023 C
Aaron Buckholtz IL Lyons Township 2023 LHP
Mitch Burchert IL Fremd 2022 SS
Jack Butera IL Niles West 2023 RHP
Danny Byrne IL St Rita 2023 3B
Liam Callaghan IL St. Laurence 2024 1B
Joe Chiarelli IL Downers Grove North 2023 SS
Cole Clawson IL Hinsdale Central 2023 OF
Dominic Coda IL Joliet Catholic 2022 OF Lewis University
Brendan Cohn IL Loyola Academy 2022 2B
Jaden Coleman IL Lincoln-Way East 2022 OF
John Connors IL Lincoln-Way East 2023 3B
Joey Corcoran IL Nazareth Academy 2024 CF
Ryan Deist IL Lincoln-Way East 2023 RHP
Juan Diaz IL Steinmetz 2022 2B
Aidan Duggan IL Providence Catholic 2023 RHP
Liam Egan IL Marist 2023 C
Declan Emery IL Lincoln-Way East 2022 OF
James Ensign IL Barrington 2022 OF Gordon College
Jack Flagg IL Oak Park-River Forest 2022 RHP Illinois Wesleyan University
Everett Ford IL Sandwich 2023 SS
Diego Garcia IL Solorio 2022 2B
Drew Gilley IL New Trier 2023 OF
Will Goldberg IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2022 OF
Richard Gomez IL St. Laurence 2023 2B
Pearse Gorman IL Fenwick 2022 2B
NJ Gott IL Glenbrook North 2023 1B
Tommy Haggerty IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2023 RHP
Mads Hansen IL Evanston 2023 2B
Sam Harris IL Holy Trinity 2023 SS
Thomas Hartman IL New Trier 2023 C
John Hatsis IL New Trier 2023 1B
Jackson Haywood MI Lakeview 2023 RHP
William Ho IL Hinsdale Central 2023 RHP
Luke Holstrom IL Nazareth 2024 OF
John Hughes IL Nazareth 2024 LHP North Carolina
Colin Husko IL Wauconda 2022 SS Dubuque
Tore Indomenico IL P27 Academy 2023 LHP Notre Dame
Derek Jahn IL Warren Township 2023 RHP
Kota Jameson IL Waubonsie Valley 2023 2B
Angel Jimenez IL Taft 2024 SS
Dylan Johnson IL Sandwich 2022 2B
Malik Johnson IL Montini Catholic 2024 RF
Evan Jones IL Normal University 2022 OF Western Kentucky
Brandon Juska IL St Laurence 2023 2B
Lucas Kearney IL Andrew 2023 3B
Daniel Kilmer FL IMG Academy 2023 C
Gabriel Knowles IL Minooka 2023 LHP
Zachary Korol IL Plainfield South 2023 3B
Denham Kozy IN Munster 2023 OF
Zachary Kwasny IL Lincoln-Way East 2023 3B Ball State
Joey LaBarbera IL Mundelein 2022 C
Quinten Lane IL Hinsdale Central 2022 RHP
Will Lechner IL Wheaton Academy 2022 RHP Millikin University
Hank Liss IL Evanston 2023 RHP
Ezekiel Lopez IL Morton West 2022 3B Morton JC
Ryan Louthan IL Joliet Catholic 2022 C John A. Logan JC
Angelo Luna IL St. Laurence 2022 OF Illinois-Springfield
Isaiah Lusk IL Montini Catholic 2023 OF
Jayden Malone IL Metea Valley 2023 OF
AJ Malzone IL St. Rita 2023 C
Joseph Martin IL Newark 2023 RHP Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Evan Martinez IL St. Laurence 2023 LHP
Vinnie Marvucic IL Niles North 2023 OF
Graham Mastros IL New Trier 2023 3B St. Louis
Jack Mastros IL New Trier 2022 SS
Brenden Max IL Libertyville 2022 OF Wisconsin-Oshkosh
James McCarthy IL Saint Patrick 2022 RHP Black Hawk JC-Moline
Jack McNamara IL Lyons Township 2022 C Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Hector Mendoza Jr. IL Morton West 2022 2B Morton JC
Max Merlo IL Hinsdale Central 2023 2B
Max Mulvihill IL Glenbrook North 2023 1B
Mikey Munoz IL St Laurence 2023 2B
Colin Nuttall IL Downers Grove North 2022 OF
Benjamin Oosterbaan IL Hinsdale Central 2023 RHP Michigan
Jaron Osman IL Glenbrook South 2022 2B
Josh Outlaw IL Maine West 2022 OF Parkland College
Daniel Pacella IL Mundelein 2022 1B Illinois State
Max Petry IL South Elgin 2022 LHP Elmhurst University
Tyler Radosevich IL St. Laurence 2023 OF
Esteban Recio IL UIC Prep 2023 SS
Mike Regan IL Loyola Academy 2022 SS
Trevor Rehnstrom IL Glenbard East 2024 RHP
Richie Reyes IL Elmwood Park 2023 1B
Sohrab Rezaei IL University of Chicago Laboratory Schools 2023 SS
Jayden Rhyne IN Highland 2022 SS
Andy Roman IL Wheaton Academy 2023 C Bossier Parish CC
Manuel Romero Jr IL St. Ignatius 2023 2B
Isaiah Rosado IL Morton West 2022 C
Aiden Rowe IL Hinsdale Central 2022 C Oberlin College
Sam Ruchala IL Andrew 2022 1B Spoon River JC
Cristian Ruiz IL Oak Lawn 2023 SS
Antonio SantaCruz IL Cary Grove 2022 2B
Michael Scarpelli IL Libertyville 2023 RHP
Colin Schmitke IL Stevenson 2023 SS
Cole Shamhart IL Oak Park-River Forest 2022 RHP Wisconsin-Whitewater
Joey Smith IL St. Rita 2023 SS
Lucas Smith IL Nazareth 2023 CF Illinois-Chicago
Brendan Som IL Niles West 2022 2B
Alex Stanwich IL Lincoln-Way East 2022 OF Tennessee
Brenden Stressler IL New Trier 2023 OF St. Louis
Zach Stuck IL Aurora Central 2023 C
Brendan Summerhill IL Whitney Young 2022 OF Arizona
Joshua Sutker IL Brother Rice 2023 LHP
Alexander Tagler IL Lemont 2022 C
Colin Tarr IL West Aurora 2023 RHP
Matthew Tarr IL West Aurora 2022 RHP John A. Logan JC
Chris Tarzon IL Loyola Academy 2023 OF
Tommy Townsend IL Sycamore 2023 RF Butler
Peter VanderWall MI Hudsonville 2023 2B
Jordan Vazquez IL Fenwick 2023 SS
Justin Vera-Medina IL Loyola Academy 2024 3B
Jack Videbeck IL Hinsdale Central 2023 OF
Mateo Villagomez IL St Laurence 2022 RHP
Tanner Wagnon IL Plainfield Central 2022 LHP
Trevor Wagnon IL Plainfield Central 2019 C
Ben Wegrzyn IL Stevenson 2023 OF
Johnny Wendling IL St. Laurence 2023 C Illinois-Springfield
Mack Whitcomb IL Baylor 2023 C
Jacob White IL Mount Carmel 2022 3B Benedictine University (IL)
Adam Wiborg IL St. Francis 2022 RHP
Charlie Wolf IL St. Ignatius 2023 RHP Princeton
Jeremy Yanow IL Deerfield 2023 SS
Jermaine Young Jr IL St. Patrick 2022 OF