Underclass Games (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Sam Antonacci IL Sacred Heart-Griffin 2021 SS Heartland CC
Austin Bestul WI Elkhorn 2021 SS Indianapolis
Keagan Bobbitt IL Lincoln-Way West 2021 LHP Central Arizona JC
Nathan Brinker IL Naperville Central 2021 OF
Nathan Buchan IL Plainfield Central 2021 3B Illinois-Springfield
Josh Caron WI Sun Prairie 2021 C Nebraska
Andrew Chapman WI Waterford 2021 SS Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Charlie Cmiel IL York 2021 LHP Black Hawk JC-Moline
Cole Collander IL Oswego East 2021 RHP
Brennyn Cutts IL Toledo-Cumberland 2021 RHP Indiana State
Nicholas DeMarco IL St. Charles North 2021 SS Notre Dame
Adam Dowler IL Oswego East 2021 LHP Louisville
William Duff IL St. Ignatius 2021 1B Illinois Wesleyan University
Drew Ezard IL Jacksonville 2021 C Lincoln Land CC
Ben Hartl IL Springfield 2021 C Heartland CC
George Henkel WI Hartford Union 2021 RHP Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Ben Hess IL Charleston 2021 RHP Alabama
Cameron Hill IL Brother Rice 2021 OF Purdue
Billy Howard WI Menomonee Falls 2021 RHP McHenry County JC
Camden Janik IL Wauconda 2021 C Illinois
Julian Jimenez IL Romeoville 2021 OF Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Aidan Krupp IL Oak Park-River Forest 2021 RHP Notre Dame
Jackson Lee IL Effingham 2021 RHP John A. Logan JC
Benjamin Loyd WI Tremper 2021 SS Notre Dame
Frank Magnelli IL Ridgewood 2021 3B Triton JC
Matthew Maloney IL Lincoln-Way Central 2021 RHP Parkland College
Michael Maloney IL Lincoln-Way Central 2021 SS Southwestern Illinois JC
Tanner Marsh WI Mondovi 2021 OF University of St. Thomas
Kevin McCormick IL St. Laurence 2021 SS Evansville
Ryan McGonegle WI Tremper 2021 OF Wisconsin-Parkside
Noah Miller WI Ozaukee 2021 SS Alabama
Liam Moreno WI Sun Prairie 2021 3B Missouri State
Brody Munch IL Joliet Catholic 2021 SS
Tyler Peck WI Oak Creek 2021 RHP Ohio
Q Phillips WI Brookfield East 2021 OF Iowa Western CC
Brian Rapanan IL Warren 2021 C Massachusetts Institute of Technology
Blake Read WI Muskego 2021 LHP Miami (OH)
Mason Roehr IL Granite City 2021 C Missouri State
Chris Rooney IL Mundelein 2021 OF Concordia University (WI)
Mason Ruh WI Wisconsin Lutheran 2021 RHP Northern Illinois
Dylan Scafuri IL Romeoville 2021 1B Illinois-Chicago
Carson Shepard WI Sun Prairie 2021 SS Ohio
Joey Spence WI West Bend East 2021 C Notre Dame
Ryan St. Ledger IA Southeastern CC 2021 OF Southeastern CC (IA)
Will Staviski WI Brookfield East 2021 RHP Stevens Institute of Technology
Liam Stumpf WI Mineral Point 2021 OF Missouri State
Maxwell Thompson IL Warren 2021 1B Millikin University
Anthony Vivian WI Dodgeville 2021 C Wisconsin-La Crosse
Kyle Walter IL Minooka 2021 RHP Louisville
Owen Washburn WI Webster 2021 2B Texas Tech