Underclass Prospect Games (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Gavyn Ashley IA Muscatine 2018 SS Ellsworth CC
Zach Barden IA Cedar Rapids Prairie 2020 OF Mount Mercy University
Drew Beazley IA Johnston 2018 SS South Dakota State
Jared Beck IA Davenport North 2018 LHP Saint Leo University
Jackson Bennett IA Dyersville Beckman 2018 RHP Kirkwood CC
Lucas Bixby IA Dewitt Central 2019 RHP Southeastern CC (IA)
Jacob Bockenstedt IA Cedar Rapids Washington 2018 RHP Southeastern CC (IA)
Chase Boeve IA Pocahontas 2018 2B Morningside College
Ian Boline IA Alburnett 2018 SS Central College
Noah Bruckner IA Atlantic 2018 C
Logan Burg IA Cedar Rapids Prairie 2019 SS
Adam Burns IA Johnston 2019 C
Nathan Chasey IA Gilbert 2018 SS Indian Hills CC
William Christophersen IA Pleasant Valley 2018 RHP Michigan State
Jordan Collins IA Bondurant-Farrar 2019 OF William Penn University
Connor Crabill IA Dubuque Hempstead 2018 RHP Clarke University
Aiden Crowley IA Iowa City West 2018 3B
Marshall Curnes IA Clarke 2018 OF
Jace Davidson IA Pocahontas 2019 LHP Iowa Central CC
Duncan Davitt IA Indianola 2018 RHP Iowa
Bryce Dean IA Madrid 2018 1B Grand View University
Kyle Denison IA North Scott 2018 RHP Iowa Central CC
Kael Dewey IA Waverly-Shell Rock 2026 OF Simpson College
Kaleb Donels IA Cedar Rapids Washington 2018 1B
Owen Durham IA Carlisle 2018 RHP Central College
Caden Ferguson IA Waukee 2018 C
Josh Fitzgerald IA Mason City Newman 2019 OF Dallas Baptist
Andrew Fox IA Des Moines Christian 2019 OF
Graham Geraty IA Dowling Catholic 2019 RHP
Jayden Gibson IA Grinnell 2019 C Parkland College
Brendan Gogulich IA Davenport Central 2018 2B
Luke Golla IA Marion 2018 LHP Loras College
Sam Goodman IA Western Dubuque 2019 RHP Iowa
Brody Harding IL Moline 2019 SS Illinois
Calvin Harris IA Western Dubuque 2020 C Mississippi
Andrue Henry IA Dubuque Hempstead 2020 3B Mount Mercy University
Zach Hollingsworth IA Des Moines Lincoln 2018 OF Simpson College
Brayden Hoops IA Storm Lake 2018 SS Northwestern College (IA)
Landon Howard IA Gilbert 2019 LHP Buena Vista University
Clayton Hromidko IA Cedar Rapids Prairie 2019 RHP St. Charles CC
Drew Irvine IA Waukee 2018 RHP Iowa
Skyler Juhl IA Pekin 2018 SS
Alex Kleider IA Sioux City East 2019 OF
Will Kranz IA Davenport Central 2019 SS Cornell College
Austin Krob IA Lisbon 2018 LHP Texas Christian
Clay Kuhlemeier IA Rockford 2018 1B Coe College
Tyler Lewis IA WDM Valley 2018 RHP Iowa Western CC
Sam Lockhart IA Cedar Rapids Prairie 2018 C
TJ Mahoney IA Des Moines Lincoln 2018 2B Des Moines Area CC
Avery Martensen IA Monticello 2019 1B
Sam Mattecheck IL Alleman Catholic 2019 OF Washington University (MO)
Nic McCay IA Carlisle 2018 RHP South Dakota State
Cam McDonald IL Hall 2018 3B Illinois
Bradley Melvin IA Pleasant Valley 2018 RHP
Wyatt Morgan KS Olathe Northwest 2019 3B Johnson County CC
Quinn Morris IA Muscatine 2018 LHP Kaskaskia JC
Will Nigut IA Des Moines Roosevelt 2018 RHP Kirkwood CC
Britt Noel IA New London 2018 OF Southeastern CC (IA)
Cade Nolan IA Jesup 2019 LHP Kirkwood CC
Kyle Oberbroeckling IA Davenport West 2018 RHP Wartburg College
Konstantinos Papazoglou IA Fairfield 2019 C Mount Mercy University
Luke Patzner IA Urbandale 2018 RHP Indiana State
Mason Prymek IA Des Moines Lincoln 2018 C Simpson College
Carlos Rivera IA Pleasant Valley 2019 1B Mount Mercy University
Blaise Rosson IA Burlington 2018 OF Southeastern CC (IA)
Andrew Sandvold IA Cedar Falls 2018 3B
Bryce Schares IA Don Bosco 2019 RHP Southeastern CC (IA)
Nick Schmucker IA Cedar Rapids Xavier 2019 OF
Austin Simpson IA Fairfield 2019 1B Southeastern CC (IA)
Jared Simpson IA Clinton 2018 LHP Iowa
Braden Stovie IA Cedar Rapids Xavier 2019 SS Coe College
Brett Swalve IL Eastland 2018 C Rock Valley JC
Jacob Swansen IA Johnston 2019 OF
Jack Thompson IA WDM Valley 2018 C Iowa Central CC
Tyson Tucker IA Maquoketa Valley 2018 RHP North Iowa Area CC
Levi Usher IA Cedar Rapids Prairie 2018 OF Louisville
Brant Vanaman IL Hall 2018 OF Parkland College
Joel Vaske IA Dyersville Beckman 2018 OF Southeast Missouri State
Bryan Verdon IA Davenport North 2019 RHP Black Hawk JC-Moline
Quinn Waterhouse IA Bondurant Farrar 2018 LHP Black Hawk JC-Moline
Cayle Webster IA North Scott 2018 SS Mount Mercy University
Chase Wertzberger IA Cedar Rapids Xavier 2018 OF
Ben Wilkins IA Greene County 2018 RHP Wartburg College
Peyton Williams IA Johnston 2019 1B Iowa
Everett Willson IA Burlington 2018 OF Southeastern CC (IA)
Ryan Wohlers IA Davenport Assumption 2018 3B Loras College
Cody Wolfe IA Ballard 2019 RHP John Wood CC
Robert Samuel Young IA Dowling Catholic 2019 RHP Iowa Western CC