Prep Baseball Report

Unsigned Senior Showcase

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Antonio Alanis IL Streamwood 2024 OF Elgin CC
Tyler Alicea IL Saint Patrick 2024 SS
Liam Arnold IL Palatine 2024 RHP Wheaton College (IL)
Luis Arreola IL Carmel Catholic 2024 RHP
Ryan Cahill IL Andrew 2024 SS
Brody Clark IL Bradley Bourbonnais 2024 LHP Millikin University
Aidan Conners IL Hinsdale Central 2024 3B Wisconsin-La Crosse
Joey Corcoran IL Nazareth Academy 2024 OF
Andrew Danehl IL Thornton Fractional South 2024 RHP
Lawrence Davis Jr IL Champaign Central 2024 SS
Daniel Dellaria IL Lake Park 2024 SS Oakton CC
Rodney DeSilva IL Joliet Central 2024 OF
Johnny Dwyer IL Lincoln-Way East 2024 2B Loras College
Brayden Fell IL Stevenson 2024 SS Simpson College
Luca Fiore IL Nazareth 2024 LHP Illinois-Chicago
Mark Flisk IL Andrew 2024 C
Robert Gouwens IL Marist 2024 RHP
Braeden Groszek IL Glenbard West 2024 2B North Central College
Brett Lane WI Monroe 2024 3B
Carter Laudeman IL Morris 2024 OF
Dasaan Lee IL De La Salle 2024 C Morton JC
Michael Lucas IL Lincoln Community 2024 SS John Wood CC
Diego Lugo IL St. Laurence 2024 SS
James MacMillan IL DePaul College Prep 2024 LHP
Matthew Maue IL Columbia 2024 2B
Nathan McBroom IL Minooka 2024 OF Triton JC
John McCabe IL Naperville North 2024 2B
MJ McKinney IL St. Rita 2024 SS John Carroll University
Jalen Moraga IL Maine East 2024 SS Quincy University
Cody Neilson IL Fremd 2024 2B
Ramon Nepomuceno IL Hinsdale Central 2024 2B
Evan Niernberg IL Mundelein 2024 C John Carroll University
Adan Nieves IL Rochester 2024 SS
Caston Norris IL Morris 2024 SS
James Nydegger IL Mount Carmel 2024 OF Southeastern CC (IA)
Kevin O'Connor IL DePaul College Prep 2024 LHP
Sean O'Dowd IL Maine South 2024 RHP St. Charles CC
Jack Okun IL Lake Park 2024 OF
Justin Pinkowski IL Fenwick 2024 RHP
Frank Porcelli IL Downers Grove North 2024 RHP
Owen Radde IL Downers Grove South 2024 OF
Nico Ruoti IL Glenbard West 2024 SS
Trey Schilling IL Lincoln Community 2024 SS Illinois Wesleyan University
Kristian Shinohara IL Glenbard West 2024 OF John Carroll University
Zakery Sumser IL Naperville North 2024 RHP
Johnny Thomas IL Lincoln-Way East 2024 OF
Logan Tomlinson IL Maine South 2024 1B
Lukas Trippiedi IL Addison Trail 2024 RHP Oakton CC
Griffin Troha IL Mundelein 2024 3B Wartburg College
Frederick Wessel IL Maine South 2024 RHP
Benjamin White IL Bolingbrook 2024 3B
Max Woodward IL Kaneland 2024 RHP Morton JC
Billy Zitis IL Maine South 2024 SS Carthage College