White Sox ACE Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jeremiah Aguiniga IL Lane Tech 2026 SS
Kavon Ammons IL Thornwood 2026 OF
Jevan Andrews IN Hobart 2024 OF
Miguel Arenas IL Andrew 2024 RHP
Joey Barboza IL De La Salle 2024 SS
Juan Barrientos IL N/A 2026 C
Antonio Brown Jr IL Homewood Flossmoor 2026 RHP
DaMaurion Butler IL Kenwood Academy 2025 SS
Samuel Calderon IL East Lyden 2026 SS
Anthony Cantelo IL St Rita 2024 RHP
Bishop Cappetto IN Munster 2025 C
Rolando Carter IL Thornwood 2025 SS
Angel Castro IL De La Salle 2025 C
Torii Chaney IL Simeon 2024 SS
Daniel Diaz IL Thornwood 2025 3B
Jimmy Downs IL Kenwood 2025 3B
Destin Edwards IL Kenwood Academy 2024 OF
Ezra Essex IL Marian Catholic 2025 OF
Savion Flowers IL Kenwood 2024 OF Eastern Kentucky
Demir Heidelberg IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2025 1B
Derrick Holmes IL Brother Rice 2025 SS
Amira Hondras IL Thornwood 2026 2B
Joey Ireland IL Mount Carmel 2026 SS
Mason Jarrett IN Munster 2025 OF
Pierre Johnson II IL Brooks 2025 LHP
Sir Jamison Jones IL St. Rita 2024 C Illinois State
Daniel Jones Jr IL Thornwood 2025 OF
Brayden Kenny IL Laboratory School 2025 RHP
Haiden Lajcin IL Mount Carmel 2026 OF
Antonio Licea IL Solorio 2025 RHP
Daniel Luster Jr IL Kenwood 2025 C
Danny Mackey III IL Lincoln-Way East 2025 1B
Mario Medina IL Mount Carmel 2026 C
Triston Minor IL Gwendolyn Brooks 2024 2B
Lance Moon IL Brother Rice 2025 OF
Mateo Morales IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2025 2B
Mateo Munoz IL Homewood Flossmoor 2025 C
Jonathan Patterson Jr IL Kenwood Academy 2025 OF
Peter Pipikios IL Neuqua Valley 2024 OF
Aiden Pondexter IL Thornwood 2026 C
Antonio Porterfield IL Kenwood Academy 2026 1B
Elijah Rodriguez IN Whiting 2024 RHP
Francisco Rodriguez IL De La Salle 2025 SS
Jose Rodriguez IL Reavis 2026 RHP
Trenton Rosebourgh IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2024 RHP
Ameer Rule IL Lindblom Math and Science 2026 1B
Aaron Scott IL Lincoln-Way East 2025 LHP
Jamir Scott IL Thornwood 2026 C
Mason Slawinski IL Mount Carmel 2025 RHP
Arthur Stamps IL Homewood Flossmoor 2025 3B
Brandon Stinson IL Kenwood Academy 2025 C
Evan Stinson IL Kenwood 2025 OF
Phillip Thigpen IL Kenwood 2025 SS
Khamaree Thomas IL Kenwood 2024 OF
Kayin Timble IL Von Stueben 2025 1B
Joseph Vargas IL Thornwood 2024 LHP
Moises Vazquez IN Andrean 2024 3B
Jonah Weathers IL Marian Catholic 2024 3B
Kelly West IL St. Rita 2026 SS
Destry Williams IL Leo Catholic 2025 2B