Albion College

Albion, MI

School Information

  • Conference: Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association
  • Division: NCAA III
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Andrew Arszulowicz MI Howell 2017 OF
Andrew Bauer MI Rochester 2014 OF
Jack Bommarito MI Dakota 2021 RHP
Louis Cardinale III MI Grosse Pointe North 2019
Ethan Caris MI Hastings 2021 2B
Justin Charron MI Woodhaven 2018 C
Bret Chesla MI Grandville 2018 RHP
Michael Clark MI University Liggett 2021 RHP
Ben Coble MI Caledonia 2020 C
Reece Comerford MI Plainwell 2020 C
Jeremy Cook MI Pennfield 2016 LHP
Sean Cooper MI Oxford 2021 LHP
Justin Dennis MI Birmingham Groves 2014 2B
Joseph Dorsch MI Bloomfield Hills 2021 RHP
Carson Dunn MI East Kentwood 2021 C
Andrew Fabry MI Grosse Pointe South 2015 RHP
Michael Flaishans MI Canton 2016 C
Brady Gawne MI Lakewood 2021 RHP
Nathan Goodsell IN Hamilton Southeastern 2018 1B
Scott Grant MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2016 RHP
Zac Gray IN SB Adams 2019 SS
Justin Green MI Detroit Catholic Central 2015 1B
Sean Haddlesey MI Ann Arbor Skyline 2018 OF
Haeden Heibel MI Leslie 2018 RHP
Noah Hengesbach MI Portland 2016 C
Brendan Hertel MI DeLaSalle 2019 C
Gavin Kraatz MI Lutheran North 2021 C
Peter Loch MI U of D Jesuit 2019
Eric Lucas ON Sir William Mulock Secondary School 2021 OF
Kent Madak MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2019 LHP
Bryan Malak MI Walled Lake Northern 2019 3B
Payton Mansfield MI Fremont 2021 C
Steven Marowski MI Farmington Hills Harrison 2014 3B
Chris Marshall MI Grosse Pointe North 2021 OF
Gabriel Mata MI Macomb Dakota 2020 OF
Ryker Mazey MI Grosse Pointe South 2021 2B
Matt McGann MI Sterling Heights Stevenson 2020 C
Bryce Miller MI Erie Mason 2020 1B
Devin Murray MI Rochester 2019 LHP
Brayden Raether MI Goodrich 2021 RHP
Andrew Renner MI Brighton 2021 RHP
Tyler Roberts MI Walled Lake Central 2021 RHP
Luke Robertson MI Traverse City West 2021 OF
Colton Rydlewski IN Lake Central 2017 OF
Nolan Saggers MI Dow 2018 RHP
Steven Scott MI Everest Collegiate 2014 RHP
Mitchell Shedlowsky MI Waterford Mott 2015 RHP
Sawyer Shotwell MI Battle Creek Lakeview 2021 2B
Austyn Stephens MI Trenton 2021 SS
Parker Welch MI Monroe 2021 RHP
Ron Williams III MI Grosse Pointe South 2014 C
Colton Wiskur MI Clio 2018 RHP
Josh Wyka MI Chippewa Valley 2018 SS
Jack Wyman MI Bloomfield Hills 2014 RHP