Cleveland State CC

Cleveland, TN

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Justin Bradt ON Pearson 2020 LHP
Billy Brand ON Aldershot SS 2015 SS
Andy Bunch TN Bradley Central 2018 RHP
Bryce Burkey TN Farragut 2021 OF
Cameron Campbell GA Lassiter 2021 OF
Andrew Carpenter TN Morristown-Hamblen East 2018 SS
Bryce Clark GA Harrison 2020 RHP
Owen Clark TN Farragut 2019 LHP
Avery Collins TN Greeneville 2021 C
Reggie Cooper TN Stewart's Creek 2022 OF
Nick Correll TN Knights Baseball Academy 2022 RHP
Daniel Crabtree GA Pope 2020 RHP
Danny Crabtree GA Pope 2020 RHP
Tate Daniels TN Heritage 2020 RHP
JD Day GA Gordon Lee 2020 SS
Brycen Denton TN Hardin Valley Academy 2021 LHP
Lance Dockery GA Heritage 2018 OF
Joshua Dudley TN Stewarts Creek 2021 OF
Parker Evans TN Farragut 2021 SS
Harrison Garrett TN Karns 2021 C
Jack Gobble GA Fannin County 2018 C
Zane Guess TN Soddy Daisy 2019 RHP
Tyler Hartless TN Karns 2018 RHP
Brock Harvey TN Oakland 2021 OF
Bradley Hayes TN McMinn County 2018 OF
Elijah Haynie TN Walker Valley 2015 LHP
Gage Hensley TN Dobyns-Bennett 2021 LHP
Yosuany Herrera TN John Overton 2020 OF
Braden Hickey TN South Doyle 2019 OF
Drake Holland AL North Sand Mountain 2021 LHP
Dylan Jacob TN Powell 2020 RHP
Brycen Johnson TN Roane County 2018 OF
Jaylen Jones TN Hardin Valley Academy 2021 3B
Brandon LeJeune TN Bearden 2020 1B
Bryson Lofton GA Southeast Whitfield 2021 3B
Hayden Maynor TN Soddy Daisy 2020 SS
Ryan McCarthy TN Farragut 2019 C
Tucker Mendenhall TN Walker Valley 2017 OF
Bradford Mills TN Centennial 2018 RHP
Reid Nelson TN Hendersonville 2018 OF
Griffin Orr TN Trinity Christian 2021 LHP
Kaleb Orr TN Sevier County 2019 1B
Riley Orr TN Maryville 2022 C
Blake Peterson TN Walker Valley 2018 OF
Noah Peterson GA Gordon Lee 2017 OF
Matthew Pilkington TN Cascade 2020 C
Reese Plemons TN Greenback 2019 RHP
Jacob Robinson TN Ooltewah 2020 3B
Hunter Ryan TN Blackman 2021 2B
Tregg Scherer IN Charleston 2012 C
Matthew Schultz TN Bearden 2020 SS
Trey Scott GA Cass 2021 RHP
Benjamin Smith TN Walker Valley 2021 RHP
Jake Smith TN Walker Valley 2020 LHP
Ryan Stephens GA Lassiter 2021 SS
AJ Swader TN Oakland 2021 3B
Colby Taylor VA Patrick Henry (Glade Spring) 2020 SS
Brett Varner TN Smyrna 2021 RHP
Peyton Wagner GA North Forysth 2021 RHP
Pete Williams TN Bradley Central 2018 SS
Dayton Wisely CA Coalinga 2019 LHP
Jared Young TN William Blount 2019 RHP