Coker College

Hartsville, SC

School Information

  • Conference: South Atlantic Conference
  • Division: NCAA II
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Trevor Adamo NY Connetquot 2019 OF
Luke Alford SC Waccamaw 2023 3B
Teddy Allen SC Woodmont 2020 C
Ryan Keaton Anderson NC Corinth Holders 2021 3B
Jackson Back OH Beavercreek 2016 LHP
Johnathan Barham SC Hanahan 2019 C
Jonathan Barham SC Hanahan 2019 C
Carter Barrett SC Indian Land 2023 RHP
Kenny Barry VA Westfield 2015 RHP
Aidan Bisbano SC Pinewood Prep 2021 SS
Collin Breland SC Barnwell 2020 C
Ryan Caldwell FL IMG Academy 2017 OF
Cody Chapman NC Gaston Christian 2021 RHP
Casey Cleghorn FL Boca Raton 2023 LHP
Allen Coye SC Rock Hill 2019 C
Kristan Curry Jr MD Avalon 2017 SS
Casey Demko OH Bellbrook 2015 SS
Cobe Evans SC Lugoff-Elgin 2023 SS
Evan Fisher NY Sachem East 2021 1B
Riley Fisher OH Highland 2018 1B
Mason Flack GA Milton 2022 1B
Ryan Ford SC Pickens 2022 3B
Peter Forsee MO Webster Groves 2013 LHP
Aaron Fortune SC Southside Christian 2021 RHP
Cole Hales NC Jesse C. Carson 2019 2B
Reilly Hall NY Cooperstown 2017 SS
Jacob Hardy SC Blythewood 2022 RHP
Cole Hayes NC Carson 2019 RHP
Matthew Hyatt NC Scotland 2018 RHP
Carter Kamm FL Hagerty 2023 RHP
Luke Keller SC Nation Ford 2023 3B
Nicholas Kidd NC West Caldwell 2020 RHP
Nathan Landreth NC Western Alamance 2018 RHP
Ayrton Leichner SC James Island 2021 OF
Nick Leonard NC Ronald Reagan 2019 1B
Alec Luna NC Marvin Ridge 2020 C
Jacob Maness SC Clover 2021 3B
Dylan Massey SC Gilbert 2022 3B
Caleb McCants SC Blythewood 2022 OF
Tristen Melvin OH Archbishop Moeller 2021 SS
Jalen Morris SC Dreher 2020 3B
Camden Munise NC Holly Springs 2017 RHP
Lawson Otte SC Indian Land 2019 1B
Evan Pawlowski NC East Lincoln 2018 C
Matt Poole NC Corinth Holders 2021 RHP
Landon Reeves NC North Lincoln 2022 SS
Jimmy Rosengrant SC Boiling Springs 2021 2B
Sawyer Smith NC South Stanley 2020 RHP
Nick Stotler PA Plum 2014 OF
Nick Taylor OH Badin 2017 RHP
Cooper Thomas SC Wren 2021 RHP
Dawson Thornton NC Union 2017 OF
Wes Turley NC Porter Ridge 2020 OF
Ashby Vining SC Gilbert 2021 C
Adam Wilkerson NC Hickory Ridge 2021 OF
Robert Wilkerson NC Hoggard 2017 OF
Cameron Wissel OH Mason 2017 C
Trenton Wood NC East Lincoln 2019 RHP
Nate Woody OH Waynesville 2022 LHP
Corbin Wright SC Airport 2023 1B