Concordia University-St. Paul

St. Paul, MN

School Information

  • Conference: Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference
  • Division: NCAA II
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Ross Bastyr MN Lakeville North 2017 RHP
Ryan Bastyr MN Lakeville North 2017 2B
Jack Becker MN New Prague 2017
Landon Behringer WI North Fond du Lac 2022 OF
Shane Benson MN St. Francis 2015 RHP
Cooper Borchardt base West Fargo Sheyenne (ND) 2022 OF
Noah Borwege MN Chanhassen 2020 LHP
Austin Braund WI Holmen 2017 RHP
Kal Brohmer MN Lakeville South 2021 2B
Ryan Christopher MN Jackson 2017 OF
Delaney Dahl MN Wayzata 2018 LHP
Korey Dahlberg MN Farmington 2021 RHP
Luke DeGrammont MN Lakeville North 2017 LHP
Dylan DeRuiter MN Rochester Mayo 2016 RHP
Lamine Diaby-Gassama MN North St. Paul 2020 OF
Jack Dodd WI Hortonville 2020 1B
Evan Eberle IL Oak Park-River Forest 2022 RHP
Rodney Erickson MN Woodbury 2020 OF
Ryan Fering MN Apple Valley 2018
Connor Fletcher MN Wayzata 2020 RHP
Brad Fossum MN Moose Lake Secondary 2015 2B
Jackson Greenlun MN Sartell 2021 C
Isaac Hormann MN Central Senior 2015 SS
Kyle Horstmann MN Holy Family Catholic 2015 SS
Chandler Ibach MN Fargo North (ND) 2018 C
TJ Johnson MN Hinckley Finlayson 2017 RHP
Cameron Keenan MN Wayzata 2016 C
Cole Kirchoff MN Chanhassen 2015 OF
Mitch Klass MN Minnetonka 2019 LHP
Jeffrey Kressler MN Chanhassen 2015 C
Griffin Lapp IL Plainfield South 2019 SS
Gavin Lund MN Farmington 2020 OF
Eric Lundell IL Marmion 2019 RHP
Cody Maier MN Dickinson (ND) 2019 SS
Justin McGuigan IL Plainfield South 2019 C
Carter McQuery MN Waseca 2022 RHP
Christian Morel MN Totino-Grace 2019
Colton Mueller MN Chisago Lakes 2015 RHP
Bryce Nelson MN Blaine 2020 SS
Steven Nessler MN Mankato West 2015 OF
Connor Olson MN West Lutheran 2014 C
Shea Pekarek MN St. Louis Park 2018
Reece Piontek WI Denmark 2021 LHP
Brayden Roybal CO Lakewood 2019 SS
Wyatt Rudolf MN Chanhassen 2019 OF
Gavin Rusch WI Bay Port 2021 RHP
David Salz MN Maple Grove 2021 RHP
Carter Schulte IA Waterloo West 2021 RHP
Logan Shaffer MN Rosemount 2020 RHP
Matt Sherman MN Eden Prairie 2019 LHP
Auston Sigfrids WI Webster 2022 C
Eathan Soeffker MN Buffalo 2018 3B
Ben Suits MN Heritage Christian 2015 RHP
Nick Thimsen MN Minnetonka 2019 OF
Gus Varland MN N. St. Paul 2015 RHP
Louie Varland MN North St Paul 2016 RHP
Michael Voss MN Edina 2017 RHP
Jarod Wandersee MN Minnetonka 2018 SS
Jaden Werner WI Crivitz 2020 SS
Roch Whittaker MN Waconia 2015 1B
Mason Wolf MN Holy Angels 2019 OF
Jack Young MN Eastview 2018 OF