Indiana Institute of Technology

Fort Wayne, IN

School Information

  • Conference: Wolverine-Hoosier
  • Division: NAIA
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Chris Baker Jr IN Heritage 2021 C
Demeris Barlow MI Bridgeport 2015 3B
Austin Begley IN Lapel 2016 OF
Nicolas Besant MI Flushing 2015
Hayden Bill OH Harrison 2020 2B
Landon Bloir OH Edon 2016 LHP
Jacob Boelkens OH Lake 2019 RHP
Jesse Burch MI Oxford 2020 RHP
Gavin Carter OH Lincolnview 2020 RHP
Gabe Clark MI Brighton 2018 3B
Chase Daffron IN Center Grove 2022 2B
Jacob Daftari IN Hamilton Southeastern 2018 2B
Jacob DeFries IN Crown Point 2018 SS
Anthony Deka OH North Royalton 2020 C
Elliot Elm WI South Milwaukee 2018 RHP
Zach Gilbert MI Walled Lake Northern 2015 RHP
Brayten Gordon IN Churubusco 2021 OF
Drew Grossman IN Lakeland 2018 1B
Damien Gudakunst IN Leo 2021 OF
Andrew Hammond IN Adams Central 2017 RHP
Chance Harder IN Norwell 2021 RHP
Jackson Hayden IN Fort Wayne Northrop 2019 LHP
Jack Hester IL Bloomington Central Catholic 2014
Jake Kelley OK Bishop McGuiness 2021 1B
Austin Knapke OH Versailles 2017 3B
Tarek Kothdiwala ON St. Robert Catholic High School 2019 LHP
Travis Kuhfeldt MI Caledonia 2017 2B
Ben Lambert IN Washington 2017 RHP
Andrew Lamkin MI Rochester Adams 2014 RHP
Anthony LaRocca MI De La Salle Collgiate 2020 RHP
Alex Light IN Warsaw Community 2021 2B
Bryson Lonsbury OH Kings 2016 OF
Jarrett Lopez IN Lake Central 2017 C
Kristopher Massey IN Southport 2018 LHP
Cade McCoin IN Mississinewa 2018 OF
Marty McDonald MI Traverse city central 2019 LHP
Christian Mojica IN Crown point 2020 3B
Liam Musgrove OH Valley View 2021 OF
Nathan Musselman IN North Miami 2020 RHP
Jackson Myers OH Avon 2018 OF
Luke Myers OH Springfield Shawnee 2021 RHP
Reese Olden IN New Haven 2016 2B
Michael Oliger IN Brownsburg 2019 3B
Tristan Osika ON Bishop Tonnos 2018 SS
Mathew Phillips IN Yorktown 2017 C
Matthew Phillips IN Yorktown 2017 C
Kade Robinson IN Westfield 2022 3B
D.J. Rybski IL Nazareth 2014 2B
Dan Rybski IL Nazareth 2014 2B
Michael Scalise FL Mariner 2021 LHP
Mark Sevier IN Oak Hill 2021 OF
Carson Smith IN Knightstown 2022 3B
Hunter Smith IN Plainfield 2014 C
Noah Smith OH Wynford 2019 RHP
Trenton Snoddy OH Wooster 2021 2B
Jacob Spencer MI Centreville 2021 C
Tyler Stahl IN DeKalb 2020 OF
Jason Sterrett IN Delphi 2014 LHP
Coley Stevens IN Leo 2021 RHP
Dalton Swinehart IN Concord High School 2021 RHP
Colton Thorpe IN Twin Lakes 2020 3B
Austin Tilson ON Sandwich 2018 OF
Ryan Uhlenhake OH St. Henry 2021 RHP
Jack Vanover IN Southport 2019 3B
Seth Whaley IN William Henry Harrison 2020 3B
Jackson Williams IN Riley High School 2020 SS
Jackson Williams IN McCutcheon 2020 OF
Zach Zaborowski IN Westfield 2020 RHP