King University

Bristol, TN

School Information

  • Conference: Conference Carolinas
  • Division: NCAA II
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Zalen Akers VA Christiansburg 2019 1B
Linden Alford TN Chattanooga School for the Arts and Science 2019 OF
Ezra Baier VA Amherst County 2017 OF
Hunter Barbour VA Franklin County 2016 C
Harrison Barger MD Grace Academy 2017 OF
Mason Bell TN Gibbs 2021 OF
Ray Berry VA Chilhowie 2020 RHP
John Bonney VA Maury 2019 SS
Gavin Briggs TN Science Hill 2022 LHP
Juan Campos NC McDowell 2019 RHP
Cody Carter VA North Stafford 2019 3B
Ayden Cheney TN Greeneville 2021 1B
Sebastian Cianelli VA Blacksburg 2017 SS
Johnathan Cook VA Tuscarora 2017 RHP
Michael Cordova FL Stoneman Douglas 2019 1B
Garrett Cornell VA Brentsville 2018 OF
Jake DeLisi VA Brentsville 2019 SS
Jordan Dixon VA Virginia 2019 RHP
Adam Dofflemyer VA Spotswood 2017 LHP
BJ Donathan OH Tippecanoe 2014 C
Dustin Eatmon TN Science Hill 2021 RHP
Cooper Fandel NC Independence 2017 3B
Bret Fogle MD Grace Academy 2017 SS
Nicholas Gregson MD Elkton 2017 RHP
Zane Guess TN Soddy Daisy 2019 RHP
Luke Hale TN Sullivan East 2021 RHP
Ian Hart FL Merritt Island 2019 RHP
Chase Hilliard MD St. Mary's 2018 3B
Owen Holbert TN Home School 2021 RHP
Spencer Hoyt VA Staunton River 2016 LHP
Garret Huffman VA Rockbridge County 2021 3B
Tanner Hunley NC Middle Creek 2021 OF
Conner Hyatt TN Science Hill 2021 OF
Nathan Jaye VA Millbrook 2017 SS
Mason Johns TN Tennessee 2021 RHP
Austin Kruger VA Cosby 2018 3B
Jake Lathrop NC Dalton L McMichael 2022 C
Bode Lindauer VA Mountain View 2021 3B
Robert Derek Martin NC East Lincoln 2020 1B
Trey Massengill TN Greeneville 2021 2B
Bennett McCann VA Dan River 2017 RHP
Ryan McEachern VA Patrick Henry 2017 RHP
Ryan McFarland TX Bland 2019 OF
Levi Medford NC Pisgah 2021 C
Andrew Moore VA First Colonial 2018 LHP
Connor Murphy FL East River 2021 LHP
Leo Noblin VA Halifax County 2021 RHP
Jay Patto VA Western Branch 2017 RHP
Aiden Picciano NC Mooresville 2022 SS
Jacob Raguini VA Bayside 2021 RHP
Nathan Rebich VA Spotswood 2017 LHP
JR Renwick NC Havelock 2018 SS
Truman Roper SC Riverside 2020 OF
Miguel Rosado FL Elite Squad Academy 2020 RHP
Domenic Rowlands VA Jefferson Forest 2021 RHP
Alex Rozner MD Severn 2018 3B
Colby Sale VA Douglas S. Freeman 2016 SS
Mason Swartz TN Franklin 2021 1B
Zach Thomas VA Eastern View 2018 SS
Derek Thurston TN Dobyns-Bennett 2020 1B
Connor Till OH Olentangy Orange 2021 C
Jacob Via VA North Stafford 2021 RHP
Ethan Watson NC Hibriten 2020 OF
Reid Williams VA Nansemond River 2016 C