Marian University (IN)

Indianapolis, IN

School Information

  • Conference: Crossroads
  • Division: NAIA
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Kadin Abegg IN New Prairie 2017 RHP
Baylee Adams IN North Montgomery 2016 C
Antonio Anaya IL Lockport 2015 OF
Allan Augustus IN Lawrence Central 2018 OF
Damon Bartos IL Providence 2015 RHP
Jason Beilke WI Monona Grove 2015 RHP
Sam Bell IN Munster 2014 RHP
Jared Berger OH Badin 2018 RHP
Jordan Bill WI Reedsburg 2015 3B
AJ Bordenet IN Lafayette Central Catholic 2021 SS
Matthew Burleton IN Lawrence Central 2015 LHP
Cody Chandler IN New Palestine 2015 RHP
Marcus Chapman IL Rich Central 2015 1B
Cole Clark WI Seymour 2015
Bryce Davenport OH Moeller 2020 1B
Blake Dillavou IL Mercer County 2015 RHP
Chase Dowell IN Crawfordsville 2018 RHP
Christian Dupuis IL Glenbard South 2017 SS
Cody Earl IN Hammond Morton 2015 RHP
Riley Eberhart IN Lafayette Jefferson 2018 LHP
Jake Falish IL Warren 2015 SS
Clay Farren IN Brebeuf 2016 SS
Henry Fisher IN Benton Central 2015 OF
Cam Gruell IN Greenfield Central 2013 3B
Kevin Hammond IN Franklin Central 2014 RHP
Trey Heidlage IN Batesville 2019 SS
Spencer Hert IN Greenfield Central 2017 LHP
Evan Hickman IN New Palenstine 2015 C
Zeke Howie IN Center Grove High School 2014 RHP
Justin Johnson IL Marian Catholic 2021 LHP
Caden Jones IN Crawfordsville 2017 OF
Carter King IN Delta 2021 RHP
Tyler Knepley IN Western 2018 SS
Jonathon LaGuire IN Lafayette Harrison 2018 OF
Brice Laigle IN Center Grove 2012 SS
Kodyn Lambert OH LaSalle 2019 LHP
Steven Lindsey WI Indian Trail 2015 3B
Justin Martin IN Mooresville 2015 RHP
Steve McGowan WI Pewaukee 2015 RHP
Carter Michanicou IL Dunlap 2018 RHP
Nick Muse OH Tippecanoe 2012 RHP
Connor Nelson MN La Crescent-Hokah 2015 RHP
Kyle Palermo IN Munster 2016 LHP
Ty Peccioli IL Warren 2015 LHP
Mitchell Porter OH Walnut Hills 2021 3B
Ryan Przybysz MI Forest Hills Eastern 2021 2B
Kahi'au Quartero IN Avon 2017 C
Dalton Rennaker IN Benton Central 2021 RHP
Brodie Rinehold IN Franklin 2021 SS
Seth Risley IN East Central 2021 RHP
Kellen Shea WI Sun Prairie 2014 RHP
Zack St. Pierre IN Noblesville 2014 LHP
Andrew Streit IL Eureka 2018 RHP
Jason Stricklin IL Lincoln-Way Central 2015 RHP
Cullen Trout MO Saint Louis Priory 2019 RHP
Matthew Turk IN Speedway 2014 3B
Cody Turpen IN Ben Davis 2014 OF
Michael Underwood IN Bedford North Lawrence 2017 OF
Tyler Vogel IN Jennings County 2017 3B
Tyler Walkup IN Lawrence North 2021 SS
Cole Wemer IN Southmont 2018 RHP
Reese Wills IN Hamilton Heights 2017 RHP
Sam Wright IL Geneva 2015 RHP