Southwestern CC

Creston, IA

School Information

  • Conference: ICCAC
  • Division: NJCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Aaron Allsup IA Martensdale St. Marys 2018 1B
Kaleb Bauer IA Southeast Warren 2019
John Bisignano IA Dowling Catholic 2014
Kyle Burns IA Sioux City East 2019 OF
Drew Carlson IA Twin Cedars 2014
Jacob Chevalier IA Van Meter 2014
Marcus Chieves IA Ballard 2016 OF
Quincy Collier IA Davis County 2018 C
Anthony Comfort NE Bennington 2020 LHP
Jake De Joode IA Pleasantville 2022
Parker Disparti CO University 2022 RHP
Isaac Esquilin MO Staley 2017 OF
Matthew Evans MN Benilde St Margaret's 2021 3B
Ty Falkner NE Millard North 2020 RHP
Alex Fascia ON Turner Fenton 2021 C
Mark Geiger NE Millard North 2020
Brenden Groth IA Cedar Rapids Kennedy 2021 LHP
Michael Hart IA Gilbert 2018 OF
Ethan Herron IA Adel Desoto Minburn 2015 1B
Hunter Houston ON Dr. Frank Hayden 2021 OF
Sean Houston IA Denison 2015 SS
Devon Hudson IA Central Decatur 2018
Mike Hudson IA Knoxville 2021 OF
Daniel Hundley NE Lincoln Southeast 2017 RHP
Elijah Johnson NE N/A 2016
Kyle Mack IL Yorkville 2021 2B
Owen McClung NE Lincoln Northeast 2020
Matt McHugh WI Stevens Point 2016 OF
Alex Milholland MO Cameron 2015 RHP
Daniel Neubauer NE Millard North 2020 OF
Daniel Newbury MO Winnetonka 2018 SS
Colby Page IA Southeast Warren 2019
Brennan Phillips IL Plainfield south 2021 C
Grant Proctor MN Robbinsdale Armstrong 2021 SS
Lucas Roberts IA Des Moines East 2014
Robert Rodriguez IA Muscatine 2018
Trey Rodriguez NE Kearney 2019 OF
Joel Sampson IA AHST 2020
Brody Sandin IA Bondurant-Farrar 2019 RHP
Quentin Sefrit IA Bedford 2017
Jared Sekera NE Papillion LaVista 2017 1B
Jake Shedarowich IA Gilbert 2022 C
Mason Simmons IA Bondurant Farrar 2020
Jonathan Stables ON Christ The King 2021 1B
Jacob Stroh NE Lincoln Northeast 2022 OF
Kade Tharp IA Davis County 2019 C
Daniel Thiessen CO Sterling High School 2020 RHP
Kaedan Thompson ON Bramalea Secondary School 2021 2B
Robert Tolhurst ON Emily Carr 2021 LHP
Harrison Toone WI Brookfield East 2021 2B
Ty Valiton MN Eden Prairie 2021 SS
Brock Wallace IA Treynor 2021 SS
Ronnie Wigginton MO Winnetonka 2017 RHP
Jayden Williams IA Des Moines Roosevelt 2020 RHP
Griffin Witta MN Minnetonka 2021