St. John's University (MN)

Collegeville, MN

School Information

  • Conference: Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
  • Division: NCAA III
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Jon Affeldt MN Monticello 2020 2B
Ben Alsleben MN Litchfield 2021 C
Jackson Amann MN Eagan 2019 2B
Lucas Ammons MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2019 SS
Jackson Baird MN Providence Academy 2017 SS
Joe Becker MN New Prague 2020 RHP
Sam Berg MN Champlin Park 2021
Peyton Bigaouette MN St. Cloud Tech 2020 RHP
Kade Bowar MN Burnsville 2021 RHP
Nathan Brandecker MN South St. Paul 2018 RHP
Alex Broholm MN Shakopee 2021 C
Evan Brown MN Benilde St. Margaret's 2019 C
Luke Casanova MN Eagan 2020 OF
Trey Cavello MN Holy Family 2017
Kody Dalen MN Chanhassen 2020 RHP
Patrick Daly MN Lakeville South 2014 C
Owen Dauk MN Eastview 2019 2B
Tommy Deters MN Orono 2018 OF
Jacob Dickmeyer MN Woodbury 2015 3B
Jack Dobesh MN Edina 2022 2B
Joe Dolan MN St. Cloud Tech 2020
Derek Durant MN Sauk Rapids- Rice 2020
David Durenberger MN Minnetonka 2019
Sam Emmerich MN Prior Lake 2020 OF
William Fazio MN Blake School 2021
Zack Flattum MN Park 2021 SS
Easton Fleck MN Waconia 2022 LHP
Tien Foudray MN Holy Family 2021 RHP
Taylor Fourre MN Albany 2016
Kyle Gagnon MN Totino-Grace 2020 2B
Michael Gruber MN Minnewaska 2016 SS
Alex Gwost MN Little Falls 2020 RHP
Blake Halgrimson MN Osseo 2016 RHP
Brandon Hartung MN St. Cloud Cathedral 2018 RHP
Matthew Hayford MN Rochester Lourdes 2019 SS
Braden Higgins MN Champlin Park 2019 LHP
Aiden Huotari MN Breck 2021 RHP
Jordon Huwe MN Lakeville North 2020 SS
Ryan Janzen MN St. Cloud Cathedral 2021 2B
Tyler Johnson MN Willmar 2017 RHP
Tom Kolar MN St. Thomas Academy 2016 OF
Bradley Koskie MN Providence Academy 2019 OF
Brady Kraling MN Rochester Lourdes 2019 RHP
Ben Kuehni MN Red Wing 2020 LHP
Justin Langer MN Mounds View 2017
Griffin Larson MN Edina 2020 RHP
Casey Lieser MN Centennial 2018
Grant Limke MN Holy Family 2021 RHP
Hunter Lindquist MN Totino Grace 2016 C
Andrew Mahlke MN Chanhassen 2020 1B
Cade Marsolek MN Burnsville 2019 RHP
Benny Mauro IA Dowling Catholic 2020 OF
Leo Mauro IA Dowling Catholic 2020 OF
Luke McElroy MN St. Paul Central 2019 OF
Blake Mellgren MN Northfield 2021 C
Thomas Miller MN Little Falls 2016
Max Nyrop CA Alameda 2019 RHP
Alex Otto MN Monticello 2019 SS
Nicholas Penick MN Rocori 2017
Cody Peterson MN Hill-Murray 2018 RHP
Landon Peterson MN The Blake School 2020 SS
Nicholas Renk MN Benilde-St.Margaret 2020 SS
Ethan Roe MN Blake School 2018 C
Joseph (Jack) Schleper MN Shakopee 2020 OF
Drew Schmidt MN Edina 2019 OF
Zachary Selchow MN Eastview 2019 C
Matt Shaw MN Hopkins 2017 SS
Eddie Sirek MN New Prague 2022 OF
Jacob Slipka MN Centennial 2022 OF
Hunter Smith MN Anoka 2019 SS
Alec Spevacek MN Totino Grace 2016 RHP
Gavin Stadler MN Shakopee 2020 LHP
Andrew Stifter MN Champlin Park 2018
Joseph Stock MN St. Johns Prep 2016 RHP
Zachary Sufka MN St. Cloud Cathedral 2016 C
Casey Trapp MN Centennial 2019 LHP
Henry Trost MN Chisago Lakes 2018 SS
Nick Trucke MN Watertown-Mayer 2020 C
Brayden Truelson MN Owatonna 2021
Jaymeson Ungar MN Shakopee 2020
Jackson View MN Hopkins 2021 RHP
Jacob Walter MN Waseca 2016 C
Andrew Weisser MN St. Cloud Cathedral 2020 SS
Colten Whaley MN South St. Paul 2016 SS
Luke Zweber MN New Prague 2017