Dubuque

Dubuque, IA

School Information

  • Conference: American Rivers Conference
  • Division: NCAA III
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Colin Armistead CO Regis Jesuit 2019 OF
Zach Asik WI Wisconsin Lutheran 2018 OF
Cole Barton WI Westfield 2022 RHP
Danny Butler WI Brookfield East 2018 RHP
Max Callarman AZ Casteel 2019
Tyler Carlson IL Crystal Lake South 2016 OF
Al'Lon Carter IL Riverside-Brookfield 2016 RHP
Andrew Coats IL Normal West 2022 C
Will Doherty WI Wisconsin Heights 2014 C
Luke Dunham IL Crystal Lake South 2017 RHP
Tyler Durelle AZ Liberty 2018 OF
Aidan Elfering MN BOLD 2021 C
Jacob Evans IL Normal West 2013 OF
Tyler Fowler IA Cedar Rapids Jefferson 2016 OF
Jordan Goldstein IL Huntley 2018 SS
Derek Hardin IA Dubuque Hempstead 2018
Preston Hetland MN Eastview 2020 OF
Hunter Hicks OH Dublin Coffman 2021 SS
Evan Hingtgen IA Dubuque Hempstead 2018 C
Hunter Hrycyk IL Bolingbrook 2021 C
John Huffman WI Catholic Central 2020 LHP
Thomas Kempf IL Lane Tech 2015 1B
Keenan Kling WI Arrowhead 2020 RHP
Derek Kornfeind IL Lake Zurich 2014 LHP
Avery Leffler IL Monmouth (United) 2020 RHP
Tyler Lewan IL Dundee-Crown 2014 SS
Brayden Lodge IA Camanche 2021 RHP
Daniel Maller IL St. Francis 2021 OF
Brendan McQuillan IL Brother Rice 2021 RHP
Tyler Milford MN TCU 2018 1B
Danny Moore CO Chatfield 2020 3B
Nick Muskat IL Antioch 2014 1B
Jordan Nelson IA Iowa City Regina 2016 RHP
Gabriel Panza IL Oswego 2017 C
George Pavlopoulos IL Providence Catholic 2020 2B
Josh Pawlowski IL Belvidere North 2017 OF
Garrett Peters IL Geneva High School 2021 OF
Mitch Pomeroy IA Winterset 2018
Kyle Radi CO Wheat Ridge High School 2020 C
Patrick Rafferty IL Sandburg 2020 RHP
Michael Rediger IA Davenport Central 2016 RHP
Justin Reiss KS Rock Creek 2016 RHP
Anthony Scanlon IL Mount Carmel 2018 RHP
Nicholas Sewruk IL Yorkville 2015 RHP
Max Snowden IL Grayslake Central 2018 OF
Jacob Sonnefeldt IL Jacobs 2017 SS
Joe Unger IL Schaumburg 2019 C
Doug Van Dyke IL Bartlett 2014 RHP
Zach Wade WI Tremper 2013 3B