Class of 2023 Showcase

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Bryan Bergman IL Lake Park 2023 RHP
Blake Binkowski IL Lincoln-Way East 2023 1B
Evan Bohr IL Aurora Central Catholic 2023 SS
Brandon Brokowski IL Evanston Township 2023 C
Ben Carlile IL Manteno 2023 LHP
Alex Day IL Andrew 2023 3B
Matthew Drumke IL Libertyville 2023 OF
Josiah Dudenhofer IL De La Salle 2023 C
Michael Essig IL New Trier 2023 3B
Jack Falls IL Lyons Township 2023 1B
Ben Flerlage IL Latin School of Chicago 2023 OF
Patrick Gardner IL Lemont 2023 LHP
Cooper Gillette IL Harlem 2023 C
NJ Gott IL Glenbrook North 2023 1B
Amar'e Hall IL Leo Catholic 2023 OF
Kevin Hall Jr IN Munster 2023 OF
Dylan Harer IL St. Viator 2023 OF
David Holmes IL Thronton Fractional North 2023 LHP
Jaime Izaguirre IL Riverside Brookfield 2023 2B
Nathan Jonas IL Jacobs 2023 1B
Josh Katz IL Lane Tech 2023 SS
Zach Keller IL Stillman Valley 2023 C
Aris Kosiek IL Montini Catholic 2023 2B
Benjamin Labutka IL Maine South 2023 C
Justin Lang IL Marist 2023 SS
Ryan Le IL Andrew 2023 SS
Patrick Loftus IL Loyola Academy 2023 LHP
Jayden Malone IL Metea Valley 2023 1B
Cameron Marson IL Grayslake Central 2023 C
Joseph Martin IL Newark 2023 RHP
Caleb Martinez IL Wheeling 2023 RHP
Graham Mastros IL New Trier 2023 3B
Mikey Munoz IL St Laurence 2023 2B
Kaelan Natyshok IL Coal City 2023 RHP
Brooks Neuhoff IL Morton 2023 2B
Ryan Norkus IL Downers Grove South 2023 LHP
Amarion Paxton IL Clifton Central 2023 OF
Michael Penzone IL Oswego 2023 OF
Mario Recio IL UIC College Prep 2023 SS
Sohrab Rezaei IL University of Chicago Laboratory Schools 2023 SS
Luke Richker IL New Trier 2023 RHP
Adan Rocha IL Aurora Christian 2023 2B
Tate Roley IL Morton 2023 LHP
Manuel Romero Jr IL St. Ignatius 2023 3B
Gianni Royer IL Lake Forest 2023 OF
Matt Spell IL Brother Rice 2023 3B
Easton Steck IL Galesburg 2023 SS
Brody Stonecipher IL Champaign Centennial 2023 RHP
Luke Stulga IL St. Laurence 2023 OF
Jason Sullivan IL Carl Sandburg 2023 2B
Aidan Thaxton IL St. Ignatius 2023 SS
Travis Tiernan IL Oakwood 2023 RHP
Xzavier Vargas IL Lyons Township 2023 RHP
Jared Velez IL Lincoln-Way East 2023 2B
Ethan Winters IL Sacred Heart Griffin 2023 C
Giovani Zaragoza IL Lockport 2023 2B
Victor Zaragoza IL Sandburg 2023 C
Leonardo Zerillo IL Lane Tech 2023 OF