Michael Bahouth |
MD |
Mount St Joseph |
2026 |
SS |
|
Kane Barber |
NV |
Centennial HS |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Jackson Bell |
VA |
Goochland |
2026 |
OF |
|
Camden Blank |
VA |
Spotswood |
2026 |
SS |
|
Evan Bodensiek |
MD |
Mount St. Joseph |
2026 |
OF |
|
Barrett Bucholz |
VA |
Atlee |
2026 |
C |
Virginia |
Ty Burnham |
OR |
Sheldon |
2026 |
OF |
|
Nathan Butler |
VA |
Powhatan |
2026 |
OF |
|
Noah Campbell |
VA |
Powhatan |
2026 |
OF |
|
Taron Carlson |
WA |
Kamiakin |
2026 |
SS |
|
Chase Colangelo |
VA |
Battlefield |
2027 |
SS |
Virginia Tech |
Yogi Colangelo |
VA |
Battlefield |
2027 |
2B |
Virginia Tech |
Macen Collura |
NV |
Faith Lutheran |
2026 |
SS |
|
Remington Crum |
FL |
ROCKY BAYOU CHRISTIAN SCHOOL |
2027 |
C |
|
Corbin Dean |
VA |
Dinwiddie |
2026 |
SS |
|
Judge Dillow |
VA |
Abingdon |
2027 |
C |
|
Nicholas Fitzgerald |
NV |
Faith Lutheran |
2026 |
C |
|
Michael Garcia III |
VA |
Colgan |
2027 |
RF |
|
Jalen German |
VA |
Trinity Episcopal |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Rocky Gordon |
NV |
Liberty |
2026 |
OF |
|
Jayden Grant |
VA |
Manchester |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Jack Grossi |
MD |
Kent Island |
2026 |
SS |
|
Serf Guerra |
WV |
Jefferson |
2027 |
3B |
|
Carson Hupp |
VA |
Clover Hill |
2026 |
OF |
|
Ben James |
OR |
Liberty |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Will Johns |
VA |
Goochland |
2026 |
C |
|
Jayzen Johnson |
GA |
Lumpkin County |
2027 |
3B |
|
Dane Keener |
NV |
Palo Verde |
2026 |
C |
|
Dan Kim |
VA |
John Champe |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Gavin Knox |
VA |
Colgan |
2027 |
RHP |
Virginia Tech |
Turner Kuhle |
VA |
Ocean Lakes |
2027 |
SS |
|
Teagan Leach |
VA |
Battlefield |
2027 |
LHP |
Virginia Tech |
Carsten Lemon |
OR |
Lake Oswego |
2026 |
C |
|
Miguel Leon |
MD |
John Carroll |
2026 |
SS |
Maryland |
Jace Litten |
OR |
Churchill High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Eli Livingston |
MD |
St Paul's |
2026 |
OF |
Maryland |
Cruz Luna |
MD |
ARCHBISHOP SPALDING HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
C |
|
J. Finn Mahoney |
MD |
Snow Hill |
2026 |
C |
|
Mason Mantz |
VA |
Turner Ashby |
2027 |
C |
|
Jayzic Matos |
NV |
Liberty |
2026 |
SS |
|
Lawson Mcleod |
VA |
Trinity Episcopal |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Austin McNair |
MD |
McDonogh |
2026 |
OF |
|
Cooper Meeks |
MD |
Northeast |
2026 |
C |
|
J. Brody Meyer |
AZ |
TBD |
2026 |
RHP |
|
George Minjack |
VA |
St. Albans DC |
2027 |
3B |
|
Nico Moritz-Toledo |
VA |
Battlefield |
2027 |
OF |
Virginia Tech |
Sawyer Nelson |
OR |
South Salem High School |
2026 |
SS |
Washington |
Landon Pahang |
NV |
Spanish Springs |
2026 |
SS |
|
Quinn Pak |
VA |
Independence |
2026 |
OF |
|
Patrick Petrossi |
CA |
Mater Dei High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Jake Pruitt |
MD |
Archbishop Curley |
2026 |
1B |
|
Amari Reynolds |
OR |
Sam Barlow |
2027 |
SS |
|
Colin Ringer |
OR |
Caldera |
2026 |
C |
|
Cayden Rodgers-Ramirez |
NV |
Liberty HS |
2026 |
LHP |
Hawaii |
Nick Roldan |
MD |
Georgetown Prep |
2027 |
C |
|
Toby Rosenband |
MD |
Gilman |
2026 |
OF |
|
Camden Rybak |
VA |
Powhatan |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Jayden Saraullo |
MD |
Northeast |
2026 |
1B |
|
Landon Sirois |
VA |
St Paul Vi Catholic High School |
2027 |
3B |
|
Caden Sturgill |
VA |
John S. Battle |
2026 |
C |
|
Nyte Teeter |
CA |
Tustin |
2026 |
C |
|
Giovanni Telfer |
NV |
Centennial HS |
2026 |
OF |
|
Jayden Thompson |
VA |
Louisa |
2026 |
SS |
|
Jake Turner |
NV |
West Career and Technical Academy |
2027 |
OF |
Texas Christian |
Garrett Van Meter |
WV |
East Hardy |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Zach VandenBrink |
OR |
West Linn |
2026 |
OF |
|
Ryan Ventrelle |
CT |
Fairfield Prep |
2026 |
SS |
Boston College |
Isaac Vidal |
FL |
G. HOLMES BRADDOCK SENIOR HIGH |
2027 |
3B |
|
Carston Wedemeyer |
NC |
Emsley A Laney |
2027 |
OF |
|
Brody Whitcomb |
OR |
Caldera High School |
2026 |
1B |
|
Chase Wilk |
NV |
Bishop Gorman |
2026 |
1B |
|