Underclass Invitational (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Cole Anderson IL St. Laurence 2020 LHP Maryville University of St. Louis
Dominick Angellotti IL Marian Catholic 2020 3B University of Chicago
Ryan Auer IL Neuqua Valley 2020 LHP
Marc Babicz IL St. Laurence 2020 OF Lake Land JC
Michael Bernas IL Brother Rice 2021 LHP Saint Leo University
Connor Best IL Coal City 2020 RHP Heartland CC
Clay Billadeau IL Metea Valley 2020 C
Mathew Birtman IL Lake Forest 2020 LHP
Colin Bohanek IL Marist 2020 3B
Vince Borrelli IL Andrew 2020 RHP South Suburban JC
Parker Bradford IL East Peoria 2020 RHP Carl Sandburg JC
Alan Brown IL Oak Park-River Forest 2020 OF Morehouse College
Jack Bruington IN Carmel 2021 LHP
Sam Buduris IL Minooka 2020 OF Benedictine University (IL)
Mason Burns IL Normal Community 2020 RHP Illinois State
Kevin Butler IL Neuqua Valley 2020 C Bellarmine University
Alex Calarco IL New Trier 2021 C Northwestern
Casey Chignoli IL Joliet West 2020 OF
Christopher Clarke IL Lyons Township 2020 OF
Nolan Clifford IL Neuqua Valley 2020 SS Creighton
Cole Collander IL Oswego East 2021 RHP
Abe Collins IL Morton 2020 OF Carl Sandburg JC
Gallien Coupet IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2021 SS Creighton
Isaiah Coupet IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2020 LHP Ohio State
Isaac Crabb IL Harrisburg 2020 RHP Wabash Valley JC
Trevor Davis IL Danville 2020 C Eastern Illinois
Zachary Davis IL Lake Zurich 2020 3B
Ernie Day IL Taft 2020 RHP Iowa Western CC
Logan Delgado IL Antioch 2020 C Bradley
Noah DeLuga IL Lake Zurich 2020 LHP Minnesota
Nicholas DeMarco IL St. Charles North 2021 SS Notre Dame
Drew Detmers IL Glenwood 2020 RHP Millikin University
Jordan Donato IL Triad 2021 C
Blake Donnan IL Taylorville 2020 RHP Olney Central JC
Adam Dowler IL Oswego East 2021 LHP Louisville
Vincent Esposito IL Rock Island 2020 1B Black Hawk JC-Moline
George Evangelopoulos IL Stagg 2021 LHP Milwaukee School of Engineering
Nolan Fasel IL Andrew 2020 RHP Benedictine University (IL)
Jack Feely IL Normal University 2020 RHP Central Michigan
Davey Fitzpatrick IL Lincoln-Way East 2020 3B Lewis University
Daniel Flores IL East Leyden 2021 OF Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Nathan Gehrke IL Joliet Catholic 2020 SS Lake Land JC
Ben Gerl IL Lincoln-Way West 2020 LHP Northern Kentucky
Connor Gill IL Oswego East 2020 RHP Central Michigan
Johnny Gonsalves IL Tinley Park 2020 SS McHenry County JC
Alec Gonzalez IL Marian Catholic 2020 SS Tennessee
Conye Gordon IL Excel 2020 SS
Mason Graham IL Neuqua Valley 2020 OF Illinois-Springfield
Austin Greco IL Mundelein 2020 RHP Miami (OH)
Eddie Harvey IL New Trier 2020 OF Denison University
Zamaurion Hatcher IL Kenwood 2021 OF Michigan
Tommy Heideman IL Normal Community 2020 1B Illinois State
Eben Heine IL Plainfield North 2020 RHP USC-Upstate
Nicholas Hemken IL Edwardsville 2020 C Truman State University
Drew Henrikson IL Rochester 2020 RHP Taylor University
Ben Hernandez IL De La Salle 2020 RHP Illinois-Chicago
Cooper Herold IL Minooka 2020 RHP John A. Logan JC
Connor Hincks IL Benet 2020 SS Virginia
Zach Hise IL Joliet Catholic 2020 RHP Missouri
Al Holguin IL St. Rita 2021 1B USC-Upstate
Tre Hondras IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2020 OF John A. Logan JC
Mason Hsieh-Bailey IL Oak Park- River Forest 2020 OF
Camden Janik IL Wauconda 2021 C Illinois
Trevor King IL Glenbard West 2020 1B
Johnny Kubin IL Marist 2020 RHP
William Le Pretre IL De La Salle 2020 RHP Millikin University
Anthony Livermore IL Mount Carmel 2020 SS Northwestern
Jack Lochner IL Lakes 2020 OF Lindenwood University (MO)
Ryan Maloney IL Providence Catholic 2020 1B Clark State CC
Anthony Mangano IL Lake Zurich 2020 SS Iowa
Pedro Martinez SD N/A 2020 RHP
Kevin McCormick IL St. Laurence 2021 SS Evansville
Shane McGaha IL Stevenson 2020 OF
Trevor McLaughlin IL Reed Custer 2020 3B Rock Valley JC
Dax Meyer IL Willowbrook 2020 RHP Triton JC
Connor Milton IL Champaign Central 2020 OF Illinois
Aaron Montgomery IL Woodstock North 2020 C
Jacob Mucha IL Providence Catholic 2020 OF South Suburban JC
Jaylon Nauden IL Marian Catholic 2021 SS Butler
Jared Novak IL Benet 2020 RHP Bradley
Breck Nowik IL Lake Forest 2020 SS Illinois-Chicago
Emmett Olson IL Maine West 2020 LHP Nebraska
William Pauling IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2021 OF
Michael Pawyza IL Lockport 2020 3B South Suburban JC
Brian Rapanan IL Warren 2021 C Massachusetts Institute of Technology
Alex Rodriguez IL Bradley-Bourbonnais 2020 RHP Wabash Valley JC
Mason Roehr IL Granite City 2021 C Missouri State
Alex Rohrer IL Andrew 2020 RHP
Drew Rudsinski IL Tri-Valley 2020 RHP Saint Leo University
Joel Sarver IL Champaign Central 2020 RHP Northwest Florida State College
Braden Sayles IL Hononegah 2021 OF Wabash Valley JC
Dylan Scafuri IL Romeoville 2021 1B Illinois-Chicago
Mike Schicker IL Riverside-Brookfield 2020 C Chattanooga State CC
Zachary Schwartz IL Elk Grove 2020 C Concordia University (WI)
Christopher Seropian IL St. Laurence 2020 LHP Fairleigh Dickinson
Rohan B Shah IL Lyons Township 2020 OF The Citadel
Jack Shields IL Peoria Notre Dame 2020 OF Carl Sandburg JC
Eddie Spoelman IN Illiana Christian 2020 RHP Indiana Wesleyan University
Aidan Stewart AL Next Level Academy 2021 SS Missouri
Cade Sullivan IL Metea Valley 2020 3B Western Michigan
Jacob Sullivan IL Brother Rice 2020 RHP Southeastern CC (IA)
Nick Suspenzi AZ Desert Mountain 2021 RHP San Diego
Logan Tabeling IL Tuscola 2020 RHP Wright State
Zachary Taylor IL Stevenson 2020 C
Will Tenuta IL Sandburg 2020 RHP Purdue
Ryan Thiesse IL St. Charles North 2020 OF Fordham
Isaiah Thompson IL Sacred Heart-Griffin 2021 OF Indiana State
Trevor Thurston IL Marian Catholic 2020 C Spoon River JC
Vytas Valincius TN Baylor 2021 3B South Carolina
Kyle Walter IL Minooka 2021 RHP Louisville
Kyle Washington IL Jacobs 2021 SS Morton JC
Ryan Weaver IL Cary-Grove 2021 LHP Illinois State
Dylan Whitney IL Oak Park-River Forest 2020 SS Johns Hopkins University
Ben Wiegman IL Carmel Catholic 2020 RHP Louisville
Dylan Wolff IL Joliet West 2020 RHP Kankakee CC
Danny Wuestenfeld IL Joliet Catholic 2020 1B Central Michigan
John Zimmermann IL Metea Valley 2021 LHP