Barton CC

Great Bend, KS

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Connor Allen KS Wichita Collegiate 2020 C
Cooper Allen NE Bellevue West 2018 1B
Matt Baca KS Goddard 2015 SS
Tyler Bandiera NE Millard West 2018 RHP
Bryan Bartels KS Olathe West 2021 RHP
Corrigan Bartlett KS Maize 2015 OF
Drake Bliss KS Maize South 2015 SS
Chandler Bloomer KS Ottawa 2018 C
Brett Bonar KS Rose Hill 2016 C
Hayden Bontrager KS Maize South 2019 RHP
Caden Bressler KS Sterling 2020 RHP
Cody Brewer MO Everton 2014
Tegan Cain KS Ellis 2021 RHP
Myles Chapman MO Blue Springs 2023 RHP
Alan Clark KS Kapaun 2015 OF
Jake Conway ON Henry Street High School 2015 RHP
Ben Cordova KS Topeka 2020 OF
Jaron Cotton TX Leander 2022 3B
Cooper Curran KS Blue Valley North 2014 2B
Harrison Denk KS Andale 2017 OF
Kael Dumont NE Millard West 2021 RHP
Dalton Engle KS Riley County 2018 RHP
Jacob Ensz KS Bishop Carroll 2017 LHP
Brett Erickson OK Collinsville 2017 SS
Josh Farrington KS Wichita Heights 2014 SS
Drew Florence KS Washburn Rural 2023 LHP
Noah Geekie AB Okotoks Dawgs Academy 2018 LHP
Preston Golden KS Royal Valley 2023 RHP
Ayden Hadley BC Langley Blaze 2022 C
William Hann KS Olathe West 2019 RHP
Josh Hendrickson base Peter Carnley Anglican 2016 LHP
Cole Henley KS Bishop Ward 2015 SS
Jordan Hennon MO Lee's Summit West 2015 C
Jackson Herbel KS Basehor 2022 2B
Mason Hiser KS Augusta 2015 RHP
Tanner Howe KS Blue Valley Southwest 2017 RHP
Griffin Jones KS Goddard Eisenhower 2014 LHP
Hunter Jones KS Washburn Rural, Topeka 2021 RHP
Chandler Kelly KS Maize 2017 OF
Nick Kemper base Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD) 2019 C
Matthew Koenigsman NE Bellevue West 2018 OF
Daniel Kohl KS Olathe East 2015 RHP
Cade Kohlmeier KS Emporia 2020 RHP
Jake Kuntzendorf IL Aurora Christian 2020 RHP
Ian Lanik NE Waverly 2020 RHP
Clay Lockett OK Putnam City North 2017 SS
Jared Maneth KS Great Bend 2016 C
Caleb Marquez MO Blue Springs 2018 C
Shawn Marquis KS Washburn Rural 2020 OF
Ryan McClure KS Lyons 2014 SS
Brock Merkel NE Lincoln Southwest 2021 C
Brady Michel KS Great Bend 2016 OF
Chandler Miller KS Basehor-Linwood 2021 OF
Brant Millerborg KS Blue Valley Southwest 2015 RHP
Matt Nedved KS Washburn Rural 2019 LHP
Austin Nitcher KS Ottawa 2022 3B
Grant Nottlemann NE Lincoln Pius X 2022 C
Hank Orr CO Heritage 2023 OF
Kade Parker KS Hays 2014 LHP
Aidan Polter KS Seaman 2022 SS
Dawson Pomeroy KS Shawnee Heights 2016 SS
Dayton Pomeroy KS Shawnee Heights 2014 SS
Carsen Pracht KS Bishop Carroll 2019 SS
Will Reimer NE Beatrice 2021 RHP
Owen Reynolds KS Eisenhower 2021 LHP
Wade Reynolds KS Goddard Eisenhower 2019 3B
Noah Rheinheimer NE Omaha Roncalli 2018 C
Joe Richter NE Lincoln Northeast 2018 RHP
Quinton Robertson MO Blue Springs South 2021 3B
Alex Rodgers NE Omaha Roncalli 2019 OF
Cole Schieffer KS Maize 2022 3B
Bryson Schultz NE Norris 2021 RHP
Connor Scott OK Norman North 2019 C
Jarrett Seaton NE Millard West 2016 LHP
Carson Shively KS Maize 2019 3B
Riley Silva ON St. Benedict 2020 OF
Jake Skala NE Kearney 2018 RHP
Aidan Sowers KS Dodge City 2022 LHP
Colton Stark KS Baldwin 2014 1B
Jack Studebaker KS Washburn Rural 2023 RHP
Keaton Sullentrop KS Olathe South 2016 RHP
Cooper Tabor KS Andover Central 2023 2B
Nate Thompson MO Park Hill 2017 C
Zach Thornton KS Free State 2020 LHP
Zachary Thornton MN Free State 2020 LHP
Parker Tipton OK Norman North 2019 OF
Anthony Treto CO Brighton 2023 RHP
Seth Troll KS Maize 2014 RHP
Calvin Urish KS Lawrence Free State 2022 OF
Kade Walker KS Washburn Rural 2021 RHP
Kaleb Wellshear KS Washburn Rural 2023 2B
Bradyn Wiens KS Maize South 2018 SS
Taylor Woods KS Winfield 2015 LHP
Easton Young NE Millard West 2018 LHP
Carson Zenger KS Rock Creek 2018 3B