Fort Scott CC

Fort Scott, KS

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
William Baker MO Lee's Summit West 2015 OF
Nick Banman KS Shawnee Mission West 2014 RHP
Ryan Bernskoetter MO Rock Bridge 2014 LHP
Jake Biller KS Manhattan 2014 SS
Gavin Brummund NE Skutt Catholic 2022 C
Conner Burch OK Sapulpa 2022 LHP
Collin Callahan IL Lake Zurich 2021 3B
Hector Carrillo OK Union 2017 3B
Clint Chappell KS Mill Valley 2020 RHP
Thomas Connor MO Liberty 2016 LHP
Daniel Crews MO Kickapoo 2015
Anthony Fincher KS Blue Valley High School 2022 RHP
Nathen Fingar TX Aledo 2020 OF
Wyatt Foley KS Girard 2022 OF
Gabe Franklin MO Carthage 2014 SS
Cannon Frazier TX Cypress Falls 2021 1B
Luke Goforth MO Bolivar 2022 LHP
Grant Goldston KS Fort Scott 2017 3B
Ty Gorman KS Fort Scott 2019 SS
Hampton Hall TX Marcus 2017 OF
Jacob Hanns MO Orchard Farm 2018 LHP
James Hays MO Pleasant Hil 2022 RHP
Hunter Henderson KS Augusta 2022 C
Zachary Horwith CO Douglas County 2021 RHP
Austin Hulet OK Broken Arrow 2017 RHP
Landon Hulet OK Broken Arrow 2017 RHP
Aidan Jackson NE Omaha Westside 2021 SS
Boby Johnson MO Miller 2015
Grant Jones MO Joplin 2019 SS
Alexander Khan MO Truman 2019 RHP
Alex Knight KS Olathe Northwest 2015 RHP
Cade Kohout NE Norris 2018 OF
Hunter Little OK Broken Aarow 2017 RHP
Joey Little IL Adlai E Stevenson 2022 OF
Jarrett Lyon KS Fort Scott 2017 RHP
Brock Mason KS Blue Valley 2015 RHP
Mitchell McCallister MO Staley 2016 OF
Kyle McHale KS Olathe East 2018 RHP
Peyton Messenger OK Broken Arrow 2020 C
Corbyn Meyers KS Spring Hill 2020 C
Alec Michaud KS Fort Scott 2019 OF
Jessie Moreno III TX Langham Creek 2021 OF
Austin Neal OK Verdigris 2020 RHP
Landon North KS Riverton 2015 SS
Austin Oswald NE Omaha Skutt 2019 3B
Grant Papengaen NE Norris 2020
Ethan Peacock MO Lee's Summit HS 2013 LHP
Carter Phillips KS Mission Valley 2022 RHP
Logan Rains OK Sapulpa 2022 OF
Colton Rexroad OK Mustang 2017 SS
Joseph Ricchio WI Tremper 2021 C
Lucas Rodenberg MO Richmond 2022 RHP
Treston Rook KS Olathe Northwest 2016 LHP
Kaleb Shaffer KS Ottawa 2018
Michael Sielinski MI Swan Valley High School 2013 C
Jeffrey Sinacore AR Fayetteville 2019 SS
Mitch Sloan KS Paola 2014 OF
Nick Sloan KS Paola 2015 SS
Kyle Smith MO Willard 2016 RHP
Connor Staihr MO Lee's Summit North 2012 1B
Sam Stroth AR Conway 2021 SS
Mitchell Szczygiel TX Frisco Centennial 2020 RHP
Erik Tapia KS Bishop Ward 2022
Cole White OK Broken Arrow 2020 SS
Christian Whiting MO Lees Summit North 2020 SS
Noah Wilkinson MO Kickapoo 2022 C
Mackay Williams KS Olathe North 2015 OF
Blake Wilson CO Valor Christian 2021 SS
Landon Winingham TX Eaton 2021 1B