Harford CC

Bel Air, MD

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Colin Adams MD Caravel Academy (DE) 2017 C
James (Jimmy) Adkins MD Delmar (DE) 2017 SS
Connor Anderson PA Central Dauphin 2014 SS
Max Anderson WV Parkersburg 2019 RHP
Carson Arguin VA Forest Park 2017 OF
Jordi Arias PA Hazleton Area 2016 SS
Anthony Atticks PA Susquehanna Township 2013 1B
Harrison Ault PA Solanco 2013 LHP
Justin Beimel PA St. Marys Area 2013 RHP
Rafe Bene VA Smithfield 2018 RHP
Austin Biddle MD Polytech (DE) 2020 RHP
Hunter Blair PA Mount Union Area 2017 C
Connor Blantz PA Lampeter-Strasburg 2019 RHP
Tyler Blittersdorf MD John Carroll 2019 C
Ben Bomberger PA Manheim Central 2014 OF
Michael Borth PA Biglerville 2013 RHP
Chad Bronson PA Camp Hill 2013 2B
Alex Brown PA Lampeter-Strasburg 2014 RHP
Antonio Buckley VA Westfield 2017 LHP
Charlie Canapp MD North Harford 2021 C
Andrew Carber PA Upper Dublin 2013 RHP
Austin Clauser PA Schuylkill Haven 2019 C
Kaleb Cline MD James M. Bennett 2017 SS
Jamison Covey MD Colonel Richardson 2019 RHP
Zachary Craven PA McKeesport 2014 1B
Joseph Davis MD Appoquinimink (DE) 2019 RHP
Cameron Edwards VA Centreville 2017 C
Tommy Eliason PA Downingtown West Campus 2019 SS
Daniel Errigo PA Neshaminy 2020 RHP
Jack Flanagan VA Oscar Smith 2018 1B
Frankie Fraschetti PA Neshannock 2016 RHP
Aidan Fretz PA Pennridge 2022 RHP
David Glancy NJ Red Bank Catholic 2019 OF
Brandon Goodman NC Combine Academy 2020 2B
Matt Gorman PA William Penn Charter 2017 RHP
Aaron Gress PA Central Dauphin 2015 RHP
Brett Hash PA Downingtown West 2013 3B
Carter Heller PA Faith Christian Academy 2019 RHP
Matt Henderson PA Daniel Boone 2019 RHP
Mason Hicks PA Quakertown 2019 C
Josh Houser PA Susquehannock 2014 RHP
D.J. Jampo PA Perkiomen Valley 2017 RHP
John Kasper NJ Gloucester Catholic 2017 RHP
Matt Kelly PA Kennett 2016 SS
Colton Knoble MD Archbishop Curley 2019 RHP
Brandon Kohn PA Upper Moreland 2017 RHP
Briar Lauer PA Red Lion Area 2016 RHP
CJ Lopez PA Stroudsburg Area 2016 SS
Quinn Madden VA Robinson 2020 OF
Miles Matanguihan MD McDonogh 2017 RHP
LaRon Mitchell PA Susquehanna Township 2014 LHP
Marty Neal VA Gar-Field 2018 RHP
Nicholas Newnam MD St. Michael's 2019 OF
Brandon Nickel PA Lampeter-Strasburg 2015 LHP
Jimmy Nixon PA Blackhawk 2017 OF
Paul Nixon MD Archbishop Curley 2018 1B
Ehi Okojie MD River Hill 2021 OF
Braydon Parr PA Central Dauphin 2017 SS
Bruce Pattishall Jr MD Paint Branch 2016 RHP
Chase Ragsdale MD Bishop McNamara 2016 OF
Dalton Reed PA Downingtown West 2013 LHP
Matthew Rivera NJ Holy Spirit 2018 C
Austin Rohlfing MD Bel Air 2019 RHP
Joey Schwartz MD Smithsburg 2016 2B
Ajay Sczepkowski PA Governor Mifflin 2017 OF
Nick Seccia NJ Gloucester Catholic High School 2016 3B
Joe Sheeran PA Springfield 2013 2B
Matt Shilling PA Wissahickon 2017 SS
Frank Siano MD Havre De Grace 2021 RHP
Jack Silder MD DeMatha 2019 1B
Jordyn Smith NJ Hun School 2016 1B
Spencer Smith NC Northern Durham 2017 C
Zach Smith VA Culpeper County 2018 RHP
Dylan Spiegel PA Bishop McDevitt 2015 1B
Joe Suarez VA Bishop O'Connell 2020 2B
Michael Taylor VA Osbourn 2016 LHP
Lou Testa PA Neumann-Goretti 2016 1B
Dwayne Thomas MD Paint Branch 2016 1B
Gio Torres PA Susquehanna Township 2014 SS
Daulton Weeks PA Boyertown Area 2013 SS
Ethan Williams VA Cosby 2018 C
Stephen Wilson PA J.P. McCaskey 2014 1B
C.J. Young PA Coatesville Area 2013 2B