Indiana University of Pennsylvania

Indiana, PA

School Information

  • Conference: Pennsylvania State Athletics Conference
  • Division: NCAA II
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
T.J. Adams PA Central Cambria 2016 OF
Brian Albert PA Plum 2015 RHP
Jeff Allen PA Mechanicsburg Area 2015 RHP
Shane Aster PA Northampton Area 2016 OF
Marcus Badzik PA Marion Center 2021 SS
Bryson Bain PA Redbank Valley 2022 RHP
Cooper Baxter PA Butler Area 2022 SS
Josh Beale PA Freeport Area 2016 3B
Chris Calliari PA Brockway 2013 OF
Wes Carson PA Marriotts Ridge 2014 C
Markus Cestra PA Plum 2018 2B
Jake Cherry PA Northern Bedford County 2017 C
Zach Chinchilla PA Quiqley Catholic 2013 RHP
Dan Clark PA Indiana Area 2014 LHP
Colin Claus PA West Allegheny 2015 RHP
Derek Cursio PA Bishop Guilfoyle 2015 LHP
Caden DeCroo VA Kettle Run 2019 SS
Ted DeSanti PA Cathedral Prep 2014 SS
Nick DiAndreth PA Hempfield Area 2018 OF
Nate Dickey PA Central Dauphin 2014 RHP
Ty Diehl PA Chestnut Ridge 2018 C
Joe Dolansky Jr. PA Cathedral Prep 2020 RHP
Elijah Dunn PA Norwin 2022 OF
Mark Edeburn PA Peters Township 2019 RHP
Chris Eisel PA Baldwin 2016 OF
Matt Eperisi PA Mars Area 2013 C
Dylan Foor PA Everett Area 2013 RHP
Christian Gabriel PA South Fayette 2019 SS
Kailen Grimm PA Montour 2016 SS
Luke Heffner PA Daniel Boone Area 2017 RHP
Zach Heffner PA Daniel Boone 2014 OF
Scott Hess PA Cathedral Prep 2013 C
Travis Holman PA Ambridge Area 2017 RHP
Austin Homer PA Indiana Area 2021 OF
Teague Hoover PA Selinsgrove 2022 SS
Ben Hudock PA Liberty 2016 RHP
Trajan Jones PA Indiana Area 2018 RHP
Branden Kanick PA Indiana Area 2021 OF
David Kessler PA Bethel Park 2022 SS
Nick Kuhn PA Hamburg Area 2016 RHP
Ryan LaCoe PA Hershey 2016 SS
Matt Luchovick PA Montour 2022 C
Jason Madrak PA Cumberland Valley 2022 RHP
Jason Martin PA Seneca Valley 2013 RHP
Christian McClure PA Cumberland Valley 2014 RHP
Chayce McCombie PA Penn Cambria 2020 RHP
Austin Mueller PA Parkland 2017 C
Tyler Mulhollen PA Somerset Area 2018 LHP
Lane Pearson VA Fauquier 2019 RHP
Harrison Pontoli PA Beaver Area 2019 SS
Sam Riley PA Cathedral Prep 2014 RHP
Connor Rohrer PA Manheim Central 2022 RHP
Anthony Rota PA Boyertown Area 2017 C
Ty Ryen PA Marion Center 2022 RHP
Casen Sandri PA Our Lady Of Lourdes 2022 2B
Sevin Schoeneweis PA Moon Area 2018 RHP
Dan Sepic PA Central York 2014 RHP
Caleb Seyler PA Central Mountain 2015 RHP
Derrick Shields PA Mount Lebanon 2022 3B
Alek Tesla PA North Hills 2016 LHP
Alex Thornberry OH Sycamore 2018 SS
Austin Vigliotti PA Pittsburgh Central Catholic 2018 SS
Alex Weakland PA Dallastown Area 2019 RHP
Drew Weglarz PA Huntingdon Area 2018 OF
Billy Welsh PA North Hills 2017 RHP
Cory Wheeler PA Butler Area 2014 SS
Hunter White MD Williamsport 2021 3B
Jayson Wilbur ON Holy Trinity Catholic Secondary 2016 LHP
Colin Williams PA Cathedral Prep 2017 SS
Jeremiah Williams IL T.F. North 2018 2B
Noah Williamson PA Bald Eagle Area 2021 RHP
John Yocum PA Freedom 2016 RHP